Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for April 2019

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for April 2019

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for April 2019

April 03 - 09, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
NBDG Tuscany Open Thu-Sat, Apr 4-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pietrabuona, Pistoia, Italy
Southwest Funding presents the Nick Hyde Memorial powered by Hyzerbomb driven by Innova - Pro Weekend Fri-Sun, Apr 5-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Rockwall, Texas, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: The Vintage Open Fri-Sun, Apr 5-7 Tournament Registration List Pro A Russellville, Arkansas, United States
The 2019 Open at Tallahassee Sponsored by Dynamic Discs (Pro/Advanced Weekend) Fri-Sun, Apr 5-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B Tallahassee, Florida, United States
HEIPARK Open 2019 Fri-Sun, Apr 5-7 Pro-Am C Odry, Czech Republic
Shillito Shootout Fri, Apr 5 Pro-Am C Lexington, Kentucky, United States
The Red River Disc Golf Championship sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Denison, Texas, United States
Southern Michigan Open Sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Ypsilanti, Michigan, United States
Auburn Am Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Auburn, California, United States
Colorado Open 2019, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Glenwood Springs, Colorado, United States
8th Annual Daegu Open Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Pro-Am B Daegu, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Disc’n for Cheetah’s IV Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ozark, Missouri, United States
36th Annual Dogwood Crosstown Classic Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Clayton, North Carolina, United States
2019 FDR Fools Fest - Professional Divisions Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Tarrytown, New York, United States
Gibson County Challenge Sponsored by the Gibson County Visitor & Tourism Bureau, Powered By Prodigy Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Princeton, Indiana, United States
The Howling Gale Classic sponsored by Fair Winds Brewing Company - All AM except MA1 Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lorton, Virginia, United States
Idle Hour Open 2019 Sponsored by Innova Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Altamont, Kansas, United States
Lexington Open XXI sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lexington, Kentucky, United States
DISConnect DG presents the Luck of the Draw Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Odessa, Texas, United States
The Mesmerize at Kelley Park Brought To You By Legacy Discs Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B San Jose, California, United States
Surprise of the Fools Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Bath, New York, United States
15th Texas Women's Championship Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Marble Falls, Texas, United States
2019 Treasure Valley Cup Driven by Innova and 208 Discs Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Eagle, Idaho, United States
Tye F. Cunningham Memorial Presented by OKCDGA Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Edmond, Oklahoma, United States
Vintage Open - Am Side Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Am B Russellville, Arkansas, United States
The Yucaipa Open presented by Nick Wright/CalShield Home Loans & Realty Group Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B/C Yucaipa, California, United States
Valbyparken Tunnel Run Present by Latitude 64 TPFTour #1 Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Copenhagen / Valby, Denmark
Arrowhead Open Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Batesburg, South Carolina, United States
Big Woods Open Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cedar Falls, Iowa, United States
Blind Hog Spring Thaw 2019 Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Waynesville , North Carolina, United States
Boulder Bash XVI Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lewisberry, Pennsylvania, United States
The Brooktrails Finale Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Willits, California, United States
Chain Reaction Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Davison, Michigan, United States
Chicks and Chains Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grass Valley, California, United States
Dillion Young Open Presented by Dynamic Discs, DGOD, and Buxton Woods Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Portland, Oregon, United States
Discing at the Depot - MA2, MA3, MA4, FA2, FA1, MA40, MA50 Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bremerton, Washington, United States
DiscOver Deis Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dover, Ohio, United States
Ditto Duo I81 DGS #2 Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hagerstown , Maryland, United States
BCDS Presents DuckGolf #7 - Hosted by Pender Island DGC Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pender Island, British Columbia, Canada
Fairfield Open Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairfield, Iowa, United States
Fehringer Ranch Open Presented By Axiom Discs Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Denver, Colorado, United States
Furious Squirrel Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Albion, Michigan, United States
Hazy Shade presents the HaH HaH Classic sponsored By Discmania powered by #SoldWithSteele Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairborn , Ohio, United States
High on the Hogsnake IV - Benefiting Boy Scout Troop 118 Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Athens, Tennessee, United States
IAIA Amateur Classic 3.0 Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Am C Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States
The Iron Pig - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Harriman, Tennessee, United States
JoHo 2019 Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Pro-Am C Graz, Austria
King of the Hill Ljungby Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Ljungby, Sweden
3rd Annual McCook Open Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C McCook, Nebraska, United States
NFB National Tour #8 Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Arnhem, Netherlands
Pendleton king open Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Augusta, Georgia, United States
Prodigy Cup powered by Sportland - Jõulumäe Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Pro-Am C Pärnu, Pärnumaa, Estonia
Red Mountain Classic Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mesa, Arizona, United States
Red Rose Roundup - Roland Park Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Akron, Pennsylvania, United States
QT#3 Rosshall-Ruchill Rampage Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Glasgow, United Kingdom
Salo Spring Amateur Tupuri Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Am C Salo, Finland
10. Salzgitter Island Challenge Sat-Sun, Apr 6-7 Pro-Am C Salzgitter-Lebenstedt, Germany
Showdown at The Shire Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Thornton, Colorado, United States
Spring Rip-it Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Shakopee, Minnesota, United States
2nd Annual Spring Thyme Open Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin, United States
Star Wars Sat, Apr 6 Pro-Am C Vineland, New Jersey, United States
Turtle River Toss Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Arvilla, North Dakota, United States
The Twin Oaks Open at Daniel Vineyards PRESENTED BY LIGHTS-OUT Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Crab Orchard, West Virginia, United States
Vestkysttouren 2019 | Herdla 6. April Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Herdla, Norway
2019 Virginia Junior Disc Golf Championship Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Richmond, Virginia, United States
2nd Annual Westside Spring Fling - Sponsored by Westside Discs Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carrollton, Georgia, United States
BYOP Doubles Championship III Sat, Apr 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XC Bedford, Virginia, United States
The Howling Gale Classic sponsored by Fair Winds Brewing Company - PRO and MA1 Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lorton, Virginia, United States
2019 OPC Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States
Barking Tree Frog Sun, Apr 7 Pro-Am C Logansport, Indiana, United States
The Blooming Beast Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Cherryland Disc Golf Fundraiser Tournament #2 Presented by Willamette Valley Chain Gang Disc Golf Cl Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Gervais, Oregon, United States
Discing at the Depot - MA1, MPO, MP40, FPO Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bremerton, Washington, United States
JC Open Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kentwood, Michigan, United States
NG4X Exclusive - Harmony Bends Sun, Apr 7 Pro-Am C Columbia, Missouri, United States
The Old Fart Memorial/Sizzler warm-up Sun, Apr 7 Register Online Pro-Am C Coconut Creek, Florida, United States
The Serene Classic Sun, Apr 7 Register Online Pro-Am C Noti, Oregon, United States
Southern Minnesota Spring Shootout Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Adrian, Minnesota, United States
Sunrise Showdown Singles Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bettendorf, Iowa, United States
Vårkastet 2019 By Discgolf Stockholm - Sponsored by Westside Discs Sun, Apr 7 Pro-Am C Stockholm, Lillsjön, Kungsängen, Sweden
Vestkysttouren 2019 | Frekhaug 7. april Sun, Apr 7 Pro-Am C Frekhaug, Norway
The Windy Lyon Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C New Hudson, Michigan, United States
C Ds for Vs (Charity Doubles for Veterans) Sun, Apr 7 Pro-Am XC Pottstown, Pennsylvania, United States
Codorus State Park USDGC AM Doubles Qualifier Sun, Apr 7 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States

April 10 - 16, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
2019 PDGA Amateur World Doubles Championships presented by HouckDesign Thu-Sun, Apr 11-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XM Mt. Vernon, Texas, United States
DGPT - Jonesboro Open Fri-Sun, Apr 12-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Jonesboro Open (AM SIDE) Fri-Sun, Apr 12-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Cachuma Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Fri-Sun, Apr 12-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Santa Barbara, California, United States
Kanab Campout Fri-Sat, Apr 12-13 Pro-Am C Kanab, Utah, United States
The Preheat Fri, Apr 12 Pro-Am C Coconut Creek, Florida, United States
Spring Filng Warm - Up at Birch Park Fri, Apr 12 Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
The 303 Open-Amateur Edition Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Federal Heights, Colorado, United States
Auburn Open Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Auburn, California, United States
Bill and Ted's Awesome Disc Golf Adventures Presents BATADGA Tour Stop #3 Driven By Innova Champion Discs Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Junction, Texas, United States
13th Annual Bayville Spring Pro/Am Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
The Buckeye Classic presented by Discraft Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Westerville/Galena, Ohio, United States
Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Dalhart Dustbowl IV Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dalhart , Texas, United States
The Kingfish Open Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Baton Rouge , Louisiana, United States
Langley Pond Open Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Langley, South Carolina, United States
Maverick DG: Longview Open V presented by INNOVA Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ozawkie, Kansas, United States
Mandan's Amazing Golf Adventure II Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Mandan, North Dakota, United States
McGregor Spring Fling presented by Legit Disc Golf Sat, Apr 13 Pro-Am B McGregor, Texas, United States
Motherlode Am Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Grass Valley , Penn Valley, California, United States
National Tour FFFD 2019 #2 - Dieulefit Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Pro-Am B Dieulefit, France
The 2019 Open at Tallahassee Sponsored by Dynamic Discs (Amateur Weekend) Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Tallahassee, Florida, United States
The Prairie Open (All Pro & Advanced Divs) Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States
The 1st PWBF CUP Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Pro-Am B Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
The 17th Saga Open Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Pro-Am B Kanzaki, Saga, Japan
26th Annual Sizzler Sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Coconut Creek, Florida, United States
574 Chain Gang Disc Golf Team Presents Spring Fling For Bling Part Deaux Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B South Bend, Indiana, United States
Ale Gul Open Sat, Apr 13 Pro-Am C Ale, Sweden
Big Wish Charity Tournament Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States
The BroCo Challenge Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States
2019 Budmerice Spring Fling Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Budmerice, Slovakia
The 2nd Annual Carl Cubbedge Classic Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wall Township, New Jersey, United States
Chain Smoken Open Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mayhill, New Mexico, United States
ChuckTown ThrowDown Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Charleston, West Virginia, United States
The Clash Ignited by Nashville by Nashville Disc Golf Store Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cookeville, Tennessee, United States
Eagle Eye Open - GSS #3 - 9th Annual Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Armuchee, Georgia, United States
Flat Creek Spring Flight Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marble Falls, Texas, United States
Kid Crushers Championship Presented by Kids Disc Golf Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Lewisville, Texas, United States
2019 King of the Campus Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
L.P. Open - MPM, MA1, MA3, MG1 Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ionia, Michigan, United States
Laurelain Classic Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Reading, Pennsylvania, United States
Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2019 su Kastaplast - I - Pavilniai Sat, Apr 13 Pro-Am C Vilnius, Lithuania
The 2019 Maggie Sophia Memorial presented by Innova Champion Discs Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States
DT#01 - Momhøje Open Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kibæk, Denmark
Morris County Hospital Foundation 3rd Annual Disc Golf Tournament Presented by Solace Anesthesia and MCH Pain Management Center Sat, Apr 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Council Grove, Kansas, United States
NG Exclusive-Las Vegas Nevada Sat, Apr 13 Am C las vegas, Nevada, United States
2019 NGT event Mountlake Terrace, WA Sat, Apr 13 Am C Mountlake Terrace, Washington, United States
The 7th Peter Crowther Memorial Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Am C Christchurch, New Zealand
Piazza Open 2019 Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro C Raasepori, Finland
Pickard Pectacular 2019 Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Indianola, Iowa, United States
Revolution 2019 Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Onex, Switzerland
ROC City Open Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Henrietta, New York, United States
15th Rockness Monster Open Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Roxboro, North Carolina, United States
Roderbruch Open II Sat, Apr 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Hannover, Germany
Grand Opening event - Ryan's Course @ Red Orchard Park Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Shelbyville, Kentucky, United States
Spartanburg Spring Fling driven by Innova Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Woodruff, South Carolina, United States
36th Annual Spring Fling-It Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Florence, Alabama, United States
Stumptown Slosh #5 (2019 Winter Series Finale) Sat-Sun, Apr 13-14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairview, Oregon, United States
TODG Season Opener at Three Blind Mice DGC Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Penticton, British Columbia, Canada
2019 Treeze Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bear, Delaware, United States
9th Annual Vicious Circle Disc Golf Challenge Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Iowa City, Iowa, United States
Race for the Cup #1 Waterloo Sat, Apr 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Waterloo, Oregon, United States
2019 Charlotte Masters Championship pres by PIAS and Innova Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
22nd Annual Newport News Spring Pro/Am Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Newport News, Virginia, United States
The Prairie Open (Interm/Rec/Novice/Jr Divs) Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Kenosha, United States
AMAtouren 2019 - 1 - Bålsta By Discgolf Stockholm Sponsored by Scandinavian Disc Golf Store Sun, Apr 14 Am C Bålsta, Sweden
CCS #2 Boone Woods Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C Burlington, Kentucky, United States
2019 Breeze Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Chase Norton Memorial Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Iowa, United States
Kouvolan kevätavoimet Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C Kouvola, Finland
L.P. Open - MPO, FPO, MPG, MA2, MA4, All Am Women Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ionia, Michigan, United States
Lady Open 2019 Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Raasepori, Finland
McClure Park Squirrel Fest Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C TULSA, Oklahoma, United States
Mezica thunder 2019 Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C Mezica, Slovenia
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #8 Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C Rijswijk, Netherlands
NG Exclusive - The Canyons Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Lockport, Illinois, United States
Peaks and Valleys Watson Island Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
Revolution Race Tour Deltävling #3 Gässlösa Sun, Apr 14 Pro-Am C Gässlösa, Sweden
LFDT #1 Spring Fling at Birch Park Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Winchester GHO - I81DGS#3 by Innova Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Winchester, Virginia, United States
Woodland Creek Classic Sun, Apr 14 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Olympia, Washington, United States

April 17 - 23, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
Innova Presents the Kereiakes Park Flex Start Wed, Apr 17 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
Discraft Presents Lovers Lane Flex Start Wed, Apr 17 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
NBDG Ladies Series - Kivikko Wed, Apr 17 Am C Helsinki, Finland
White Park Flex Start Wed, Apr 17 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
The Amateur Championships at Bowling Green Thu-Sat, Apr 18-20 Tournament Registration List Am A Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
The Rumble 2019 presented by Discraft and Clint's Draft House Fri-Sun, Apr 19-21 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Moline, Illinois, United States
NBDG Easter Open Fri-Sun, Apr 19-21 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Kankaanpää, Finland
JDGC Two-Step Fri, Apr 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Joplin, Missouri, United States
Kivikon Munajahti 2019 Fri, Apr 19 Am C Helsinki, Finland
South of 64's Flex Start Friday presented Latitude 64 Fri, Apr 19 Pro-Am C Smyrna , Tennessee, United States
Smokin Aces Presents the Cross Highway Clash: GDG $5K/$10K event Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Florissant, Missouri, United States
ET#1 - Dutch Open Sat-Sun, Apr 20-21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Rijswijk, Netherlands
The Four Twenty Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Cypress, Texas, United States
The 2nd Lost Woods Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Theodosia, Missouri, United States
Innaugural Matt Mayo Memorial Open Sat-Sun, Apr 20-21 Pro-Am B Crowley, Texas, United States
Paws and Claws Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Spring City, Pennsylvania, United States
Skyline Classic Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Silver Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Van's Pig Stands Presents The Smokin' Pig Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Norman, Oklahoma, United States
Spring Fever Fling #30 (GDG $5K/$10K event) Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Sylmar Open Driven by Innova Champion Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Sylmar, California, United States
Discraft and WC Glow Present the Wolf Pack Discs Open - MA1, MA3, AM Masters, AM Women Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Whitmore Lake, Michigan, United States
April Anhyzer Sponsored By Dynamic Disc Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lowell, Michigan, United States
Bassett Creek Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Crystal, Minnesota, United States
The Battle Of The Pines #1 Presented By Legacy Discs Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pinehurst, North Carolina, United States
1st Annual Bradford Brigade Classic, hosted by PharmaCBD Sat, Apr 20 Register Online Pro-Am C Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
The Bulldog Open Sponsored by Prodigy Disc Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greenwood, Arkansas, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Capital City Classic Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Topeka, Kansas, United States
Cherry Fling Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C The Dalles, Oregon, United States
2019 Cottonwood Classic - Bombs 4 Brad - Driven by Innova Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fort Morgan, Colorado, United States
Freedom Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Valdosta, Georgia, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at Clover Cliff Ranch Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Elmdale, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at Eagle Lake DGC (Olpe) Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Olpe, Kansas, United States
Glide Series #2 Driven by Innova at Baraboo Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baraboo, Wisconsin, United States
Kivijärven Kevätkisa Sat, Apr 20 Pro-Am C Kivijärvi, Finland
Lutsk Open 2019 Sat-Sun, Apr 20-21 Pro-Am C Lutsk, Volyns'ka oblast, Ukraine
The Masters at McCurry Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fayetteville, Georgia, United States
ODGC White Squirrel Challenge Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Olney, Illinois, United States
Red Robin Open Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St-Bernard de Lacolle, Quebec, Canada
The Refresher Open Presented By CE Discs Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St Paul, Oregon, United States
SeaTac Takeoff FUNdraiser 2 Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Seatac, Washington, United States
Spotsy's Finest Open II Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fredericksburg, Virginia, United States
Startti-Amateurs Sat-Sun, Apr 20-21 Am C Hyvinkää, Finland
Sumter Showdown 7 Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Webster Face/Off Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Webster, New York, United States
Wingz Winter Revenge Sat, Apr 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Green Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Dragon's Breath Open II bestowed by Innova Champion Discs Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Denver, Colorado, United States
Discraft and WC Glow Present the Wolf Pack Discs Open - MPO, FPO, Pro Masters, MA2, Jrs Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Whitmore Lake, Michigan, United States
Big Blue Shindig Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beatrice, Nebraska, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 11:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones East Park Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 3:30PM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones East Park Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones East Park Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at the Boyce Baumgardner Memorial Course Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cottonwood Falls, Kansas, United States
Newton Heck Sun, Apr 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
NG Exclusive - Easter Egg Hunt at Coyotes Den Sun, Apr 21 Am C Terrebonne, Oregon, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 11:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park Mon, Apr 22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 3:30PM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park Mon, Apr 22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park Mon, Apr 22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Double-Disc Challenge at Hammond Park pres. by Truly Unique (4/22) Mon, Apr 22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
Startti-Pro/Masters Mon, Apr 22 Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland
Vänersborg Open Mon, Apr 22 Pro-Am C Vänersborg, Sweden
Vårspretten 2019 Mon, Apr 22 Pro-Am C Trondheim, Norway
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 11:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Peter Pan Park Tue, Apr 23 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 3:30PM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Peter Pan Park Tue, Apr 23 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Peter Pan Park Tue, Apr 23 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Double-Disc Challenge at FHTC presented by Truly Unique (4/23) Tue, Apr 23 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States

April 24 - 30, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
2019 Dynamic Discs Glass Blown Open - National Tour Wed-Sat, Apr 24-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Dynamic Discs Glass Blown Open A-Tier (Age-Protected Pros and All Amateurs) Wed-Fri, Apr 24-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Double-Disc Challenge at Hammond presented by Truly Unique (4/24) Wed, Apr 24 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Double-Disc Challenge at New Life presented by Truly Unique (4/25) Thu, Apr 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Santa Cruz Masters Cup (Am) - Presented by Innova Fri-Sun, Apr 26-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Santa Cruz, California, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Double-Disc Challenge at Hammond presented by Truly Unique (4/26) Fri, Apr 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
6th Annual Illinois Amateur Championships Presented by Discraft Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A North Pekin, Illinois, United States
The 2019 Azalea Pro presented by Cape Fear Games Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Castle Hayne, North Carolina, United States
Battle in the Blue Ridge - ODDS #4 - Intermediate & Recreational Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Charlottesville, Virginia, United States
2019 Coachman Classic Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Am B Clearwater, Florida, United States
Coyote Howler Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Carlisle, Pennsylvania, United States
Elite Brothers Open at Pendaries Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Rociada, New Mexico, United States
Live Oak Spring Open Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Live Oak, Texas, United States
Mill Valley Shootout: Columbus Point Series #3 Presented by Elevator Brewing Co Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Marysville, Ohio, United States
Oregon Open sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Estacada, Oregon, United States
The Panhandle Open 3 Powered by Prodigy Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Milton, Florida, United States
The Patriot Memorial 2019 Driven By Innova Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Register Online Pro-Am B Kernersville, North Carolina, United States
The Queen City Classic Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Helena, Montana, United States
Seneca Creek Soiree Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Gaithersburg, Maryland, United States
Discmania Presents Welcome to the Jungle IV - Pro & MA1 Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States
Windy River Open Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Kennewick, Washington, United States
Cross Farms Open Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Pro-Am B/C tolland, Connecticut, United States
Kentwood Classic (MA1, MA3, Pro Masters) Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Kentwood, Michigan, United States
London Calling II - presented by Latitude 64 (TPF Tour #2) Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B London, United Kingdom
Aces Over Bombs 2019 - Sponsored By Dynamic Discs Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Columbus, Georgia, United States
April Showers 14, powered by Innova Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Providence, New York, United States
April's Fools Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Euclid, Ohio, United States
Big Sioux Shootout Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brandon, South Dakota, United States
Buck Rhaney Memorial Driven by Innova Sat, Apr 27 Register Online Pro-Am C Aiken, South Carolina, United States
Cherry Creek Classic presented by Slow and Steady DG Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Canton, Texas, United States
Dallas Island Open - Grand Opening Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hixson, Tennessee, United States
4th Annual Devils Grove Open Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lewiston , Maine, United States
The Doc Cramer Classic presented by Discraft Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manahawkin , New Jersey, United States
Down River Open ~ Driven by Innova Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spokane, Washington, United States
"Off the Chain" A Fly Girls event for Women Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ankeny, Iowa, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 11:00AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones East Park Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 11:00AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:00AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones East Park Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:00AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
GODG Spring Fling Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Senecca, South Carolina, United States
Graceland Open in Memory of Brad Carr Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lamoni, Iowa, United States
Hunnari Flex Start Sat, Apr 27 Am C Forssa, Finland
5th Annual King of the Mountain Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration List Am C Murrieta, California, United States
LU OPEN 2019 Sat, Apr 27 Pro-Am C Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States
mudbowl'19 Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Pro-Am C Wagrain, Austria
NBDG Amateurs @ Virvik Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration List Am C Porvoo, Finland
Niehaus Park Open Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Huntingburg, Indiana, United States
Prodiscus Open Tammer Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Pro-Am C Tampere, Finland
Prodiscus PSD Opening Cup Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorodskaya oblast, Russia
The Resurrection of Highbridge Hills Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States
Revolution Summer Season Opener (RSSO) 2019 by Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Apr 27-28 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Laukaa, Finland
Sling to Save Powered by Prodigy Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C John's Island, South Carolina, United States
Springtime Classic At Little Mulberry Park Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dacula , Georgia, United States
Steel City Classic - Presented by Prodigy Sat, Apr 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States
The Double (Wycliffe) Driven by Innova Sat, Apr 27 Pro-Am C Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
5th Annual Up the 10 Mile Creek Classic Sat, Apr 27 Pro-Am C Fort Pierce, Florida, United States
Västgötatouren 1 Sat, Apr 27 Pro-Am C Habo, Sweden
12. Waldschwimmbad Open Sat, Apr 27 Pro-Am C Rüsselsheim, Germany
Battle in the Blue Ridge - ODDS #4 - Pro & Advanced Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Charlottesville, Virginia, United States
Kentwood Classic (Pro, MA2, MA4, MA40, FA) Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Kentwood, Michigan, United States
Discraft presents the Quinvitational Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Ludington, Michigan, United States
Birdies and Bogies Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Burlington, Kentucky, United States
Buffalo Trace Open Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Palmyra, Indiana, United States
The Colton Open 2019 presented by Innova and Ritual Brewing Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Colton, California, United States
Corkscrew Open 2 Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C ESTERO, Florida, United States
2019 David Reed Memorial Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Batavia, Illinois, United States
RevolutionRace Tour Deltävling #4 Ymer Sun, Apr 28 Pro-Am C Borås, Sweden
A Holes "Episode Four, A New Course" Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Windsor, New Jersey, United States
"Off the Chain" A Fly Girls event for Juniors Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Ankeny, Iowa, United States
NBDG Amateurs @ Kippasuo Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration List Am C Heinola, Finland
NG Exclusive | Pro and Am | The Ridge at Buffalo Ridge Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Pearl City Classic 2019 Sun, Apr 28 Register Online Pro-Am C Muscatine, Iowa, United States
Perkerson Park Open 2019 Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Portage Spring Classic Sun, Apr 28 Pro-Am C Portage , Indiana, United States
Rob Hancock Memorial Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Greenwood, Western Australia, Australia
Tervakosken amatöörit vol. Kevät Sun, Apr 28 Am C Tervakoski, Finland
The Double (Cranbrook) Driven by Innova Sun, Apr 28 Pro-Am C Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
Trønder Tour 2019 presented by Latitude 64 | AHA Open Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Trondheim, Norway
Discmania Presents Welcome to the Jungle IV - All Other Divisions Sun, Apr 28 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States
Woolaroc 2019 Sun, Apr 28 Pro-Am C Bartlesville, Oklahoma, United States
J&B Rolling Hills Doubles Sun, Apr 28 Register Online Pro-Am XC Lamoni, Iowa, United States

May 01 - 07, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
NBDG Flex @ Ford DGP Wed, May 1 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland
Västgötatouren 2 Wed, May 1 Pro-Am C Falköping, Sweden
Utah Open Presented by Lucky Disc Golf Thu-Sun, May 2-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ogden , Utah, United States
NBDG Ladies Series - Nummelanharju Thu, May 2 Am C Vihti, Finland
2019 303 Open Presented by DiscMania Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Federal Heights, Colorado, United States
The Challenge at Goat Hill Park - Driven by Innova - MPO/FPO Only Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Oceanside, California, United States
ET#2 - Bluebell Woods Open Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Dunbar, United Kingdom
May Madness at the Hollows South Fri, May 3 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
May Madness at the Hollows North Fri, May 3 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Paw Paw Redemption Fri, May 3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Paw Paw, West Virginia, United States
M O B Shootout Sponsored by Handeye Supply Company Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Dexter, Michigan, United States
The Ponca City Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ponca City, Oklahoma, United States
Ashland Open Sat, May 4 Register Online Pro-Am B Ashland , Kentucky, United States
The BCB Open Driven by Innova Sat, May 4 Pro-Am B Wellsburg , West Virginia, United States
Big Hill Open 2019 Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Cherryvale, Kansas, United States
32nd Annual Buddha Tree Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Miranda, California, United States
The Challenge at Goat Hill Park - Driven by Innova - All Divs but MPO/FPO Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Oceanside, California, United States
Cherryland Disc Golf Festival and Tournament Sponsored by Latitude 64 - A GDG $5K/$10K Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Gervais, Oregon, United States
The Christie Lake Spring Fling Sponsored by Dynamic Discs a GDG $5K/$10K Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B DUNDAS, Ontario, Canada
Inaugural Crossover Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Goshen, Ohio, United States
2019 Daisy Chains - Presented by DGA Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Watsonville, California, United States
LINTON PARK OPEN 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B SANDERSVILLE, Georgia, United States
Motherlode Pro Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Grass Valley , Penn Valley, California, United States
National Tour FFFD Le Mans by MANsGEDISC Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Pro-Am B Le Mans, France
2019 Orlando Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Orlando, Florida, United States
SeaTac Takeoff 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B SeaTac, Washington, United States
The Spring Fling Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Billings, Montana, United States
Spring Runoff 2019 - Powered by Prodigy Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Standing Rocks Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Stevens Point, Wisconsin, United States
Tommy Schumpert Open Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Tour De Richmond Sponsored by Latitude 64 and RVA Disc Life Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Richmond, Virginia, United States
Watson Skip Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Prescott, Arizona, United States
Innova Baltic Tour Zarasai Open 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Pro-Am B Zarasai, Lithuania
Dynamic Discs Presents the Cinco De Mayo Madness Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Trophy Club, Texas, United States
2019 Codorus Spring Open Sat, May 4 Register Online Pro-Am C/B Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States
4TH Annual Jesse Buryj Memorial Open Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C/B Canton, Ohio, United States
Maverick DG: Kanza Krush 5 presented by INNOVA Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Ottawa, Kansas, United States
Amateur Series - Ähtäri Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Am C Ähtäri, Finland
Blue Mountain Magic Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Raymond ca, California, United States
Cinco De Sippy Flex Start at Otter Brook Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Keene, New Hampshire, United States
Corbin Classic Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Post Falls, Idaho, United States
Discs for Drake driven by Innova Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Boiling Springs, South Carolina, United States
Earth Day at Bethel University - Ams Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Eastern Massachusetts Championship 14 Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Topsfield, Massachusetts, United States
17th Annual Festival of Roses Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Orangeburg, South Carolina, United States
Discraft Presents Gratiot County Open - Day 1 (MPM MA1 MA3 MG1) Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ithaca, Michigan, United States
4TCDG - Into the Lion's Den - Driven by INNOVA Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Temple, Texas, United States
Karkkilan kevätrieha 2019 Sat, May 4 Am C Karkkila, Finland
Kauden Avaus Tarinalaaksossa Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kuopio, Finland
Lemmenlaakso 3rd Run (Powered by NBDG) Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland
Madness at Mountain Crest part 2 Powered by Innova Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
The Magnolia Open - A Throw Pink Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Appling, Georgia, United States
May The Fourth Be With You Open "POWERED BY INNOVA" Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cadyville, New York, United States
May Mando Madness Monthly at the Meadow Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greenville, North Carolina, United States
CRAZY CHAINZ of NWTN Presents MAYhem Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Mckenzie, Tennessee, United States
2019 Mid South Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Caddo Valley, Arkansas, United States
NoHo Spring Bloom Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
MVP Disc Sports presents GYROscope #2: Not Another Sausage Fest! Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lorton, Virginia, United States
San Juan College May the 4th BE WITH YOU Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Farmington, New Mexico, United States
Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open II Sat, May 4 Register Online Pro-Am C Louisburg, North Carolina, United States
Spring Masters Kaatis Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro C Vihti, Finland
Spring Oak Challenge Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Eksjö, Sweden
Wirmo Am Sat, May 4 Am C Mynämäki, Finland
2019 City of Fountains Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Amesbury Pines Open 23 Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amesbury, Massachusetts, United States
CCS / BID Challenge at Monroe Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Monroe, Ohio, United States
Disc CT Junior Disc Golf Championships sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Earth Day at Bethel University - Pros Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Discraft Presents Gratiot County Open - Day 2 (MPO, FPO, MPG, MA2, MA4, All Am Women) Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ithaca, Michigan, United States
3rd Guerilla Slam Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Schwabmünchen , Germany
Highland Open 2019 Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Thun, Switzerland
Lemmerdale III (Powered by NBDG) Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland
NG Exclusive at Ewing Sun, May 5 Am C Des moines, Iowa, United States
Queen of the Mountain - Ladies only! Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Bethlehem , Pennsylvania, United States
Riverside Drive Sun, May 5 Register Online Pro-Am C Columbus, Ohio, United States
Spring Memorial Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Collinsville, Illinois, United States
Veikkola Marathon 2019 Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro C Kirkkonummi, Finland
Women Crush Wilco Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leander , Texas, United States