Main Menu

Corbin Classic

Corbin Classic


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am8008-Apr-2019 22:01:44 UTC

Open (15)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeff Cowley15443940SandpointIDUS
Josh Fish36270918Post FallsIDUS
Brandon Green42530SpokaneWAUS
Edwin Rodriguez51360952HaydenIDUS
Josh Williamson55564HaydenIDUS
Cody Hixson58953978Coeur D AleneIDUS
Ross Leu58955962Spokane ValleyWAUS
Chris Faulkner59679964LibbyMTUS
Zachary Schweikert64527942RathdrumIDUS
Mark Elmore70884953SpokaneWAUS
Bailey Green75306949SpokaneWAUS
Patrick Shearer75916Post FallsIDUS
Derrik Coulter81124889SpokaneWAUS
Mason Healey94522Coeur D AleneIDUS
Kenny Zaugg105519908SpokaneWAUS

Open Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sai Ananda58303925Spokane ValleyWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Travis Brink71138924SpokaneWAUS
John Drunkle

Pro Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tom Walker24073Post FallsIDUS
Brett Penney61406918Coeur D AleneIDUS
Charles Schweikert64322911RathdrumIDUS

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Archie Bond2063SpokaneWAUS

Advanced (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jake Gadbery67701937SpokaneWAUS
Garen Blanchard72708916SpokaneWAUS
Daniel Loughlin85735887Post FallsIDUS
George Crowder90600898SpokaneWAUS
Sterling West92777935Post FallsIDUS
Krieg Schultz110654898SammamishWAUS
Nick Holt114680Coeur D AleneIDUS

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dani Petersen88743849BlanchardIDUS
Rayla Leadercharge105520804SpokaneWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeff Harris34207905HaydenIDUS
C. Dixon35799907SpokaneWAUS
Andre Al58684887SpokaneWAUS
Scott Hankins78177861Coeur D AleneIDUS
David Muir98142867Post FallsIDUS
Joseph Krajewski107401893Coeur D AleneIDUS
Peter Rhoads110330892Post FallsIDUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
David Willman43153861SpokaneWAUS
Dan Loughlin95381Post FallsIDUS
David Jesse

Amateur Masters 60+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Wendle60221816SpokaneWAUS
Jeff Crum65836873SpokaneWAUS
Greg McDowell94718846HaydenIDUS
Andy Oquendo95037867Coeur D AleneIDUS

Amateur Masters 70+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jack Baldwin51796847Coeur D AleneIDUS

Intermediate (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ryan Meyer78178809Coeur D AleneIDUS
Bryan Jungling85147868La GrandeORUS
James Atwood88473869Coeur D AleneIDUS
Gage Coyle92510Post FallsIDUS
Nicholas King101959806Coeur D AleneIDUS
Chad Malecha105133843Post FallsIDUS
Scott Sain106406840KennewickWAUS
Tim Gisel107910871Coeur D AleneIDUS
Jacob Day108421842Spokane ValleyWAUS
Ryan Watt109044865Post FallsIDUS
Chris Nelson117477Post FallsIDUS
Zak Bosley118147Post FallsIDUS
Wain Hickam
Lee Stegman

Intermediate Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Stacy Sitton102064766Liberty LakeWAUS
Drea Maquelle108759Spokane ValleyWAUS
Cherilyn Rhoads110331689Post FallsIDUS
Jen Reed

Recreational (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jacob Bush93596772Spokane ValleyWAUS
Aaron Walkup93982818Medical LakeWAUS
Scott Davis95356888SpokaneWAUS
Jacob Andersen118070Liberty LakeWAUS
Gavin Green
Isaiah T. Hoon
Nate Lloyd

Recreational Women (2)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Amy Pearson118942Medical LakeWAUS
Kristin Nelson

Junior ≤15 (2)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Codyn Krajewski118540Coeur D AleneIDUS
Evan Andersen

Junior ≤12 (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ethan Fish99365Post FallsIDUS
Tage King101958653Coeur D AleneIDUS
Ethan Anderson118943Medical LakeWAUS
Truden Miller

Junior Girls ≤12 (1)

Name
Kyla Meyer