Main Menu

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at Clover Cliff Ranch

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at Clover Cliff Ranch


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6025-Mar-2019 23:30:11 UTC

Open (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lloyd Weema13984743Beverly HillsFLUS
Jake Key79289963AikenSCUS

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Scott A. Reek12824938OlatheKSUS
William Jenkins77413907WendellIDUS
John JT Thompson78157946Kansas CityMOUS
Travis Winkleman91094909CorinthNYUS

Pro Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tim Bayer65035947RochesterNYUS

Advanced (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Zach Owen21462942LawrenceKSUS
Stephen Deason45920902SharonvilleOHUS
Lupe Esquivel47360934EmporiaKSUS
Isaiah Esquivel77939964EmporiaKSUS
Marshall Eippert99694910MilfordOHUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Torben Andersen35063852RoskildeDK
Michael Smith64321928OlpeKSUS
Mike Heater95608926South HavenKSUS
Fletch Miller108478780EmporiaKSUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Richard White89454904Colorado SpringsCOUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ralph Wynn68438832HammonOKUS
Dan Dokken101635864WichitaKSUS

Intermediate (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonathan Finder36225924EdmondOKUS
Christofer Nyberg63532918OxieSE
Steffen Rise Andersen66781895HavdrupDK
Caleb Bachman68877911OlatheKSUS
Josh Seymour73473908BasehorKSUS
Thomas TJ White78369911SavannahMOUS
Craig Winters88660905AtticaKSUS
Neil Nelson91195835PuebloCOUS
Janek Buhl91370850SvinningeDK
Brandon Mallett92256907OmahaNEUS
Aaron Nickel98667862TopekaKSUS
Colby Koehn100554886ManhattanKSUS
Adam Johnson100709884GardnerKSUS
Cory Sprous108366879San LeandroCAUS
Alex Seamon110041916Saint CharlesMOUS
Jennings Bakken114050886Rapid CitySDUS

Intermediate Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Anna Hare80654734Overland ParkKSUS
Charlotte Dunkley99155826AucklandNZ
Molly Bryan111733788Kansas CityMOUS

Recreational (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Malmberg75042Cedar RapidsIAUS
Dustin Browning75374TopekaKSUS
Dave The0ldman Cox80092865HavertownPAUS
Brian Cox80095898HavertownPAUS
Geoff Morris80910875HavertownPAUS
Nyle Vinciquarra85516814Toms RiverNJUS
Mitchell Bortz88204875MononaWIUS
Galen Adams89521884EmporiaKSUS
Jeremy Cates89672837EudoraKSUS
Timothy Johnfroe97357732Cut OffLAUS
Bobby Whalen103515844FosterKYUS
Lance Haller103832WamegoKSUS
Roger Alborough104079861AucklandNZ
Jared Ink105972830Council GroveKSUS
Brennan Haag117360EmporiaKSUS
Harold Siegrist119058WilseyKSUS

Recreational Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Juliann Courtney87504LawrenceKSUS
Olivia Cates89671727EudoraKSUS
Megan Barber98753688TopekaKSUS
Melany Ink119926Council GroveKSUS

Junior ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Phoenix Sprous111302744De SotoMOUS

Junior ≤10 (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Braxtin Ink117895Council GroveKSUS