Main Menu

Discmania Presents Welcome to the Jungle IV - All Other Divisions

Discmania Presents Welcome to the Jungle IV - All Other Divisions


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7122-Apr-2019 17:24:02 UTC

Advanced Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kristina Draeger88886817AyerMAUS
Casey Della Penna102277793NorthfieldMAUS
Flavia McWilliams

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brendan Kaisershot43411855DedhamMAUS
Corin Brown51385860NewtonMAUS
Chris Grazioso55232861BelchertownMAUS
Paul Pacheco84937933HopkintonMAUS
Steven Heroux94467897WeareNHUS
Matthew Bourgault95241802LeominsterMAUS
Chris Buckle100369914WinchesterNHUS
Paul Boyle114744905WarehamMAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Wayne Galvin50293880PembrokeMAUS
Stephen Banatoski66403826MaynardMAUS
Tim Baronoski84976815MarlboroughNHUS
Tyler Bowden88247873GreenfieldMAUS
Charles Zalewski108132705Fall RiverMAUS
Maddy Venancio118379ChicopeeMAUS

Intermediate (30)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Quack Quackenbush44049892MiddleboroMAUS
Joe DeCarolis59549900LeominsterMAUS
Ben Zukatis81052879HudsonNHUS
Luke Sisco81952891HubbardstonMAUS
Dan Snyder86353894RandolphMAUS
Chris Bowman90359881Turners FallsMAUS
Pete Penniman90922914LeominsterMAUS
Stephen Crowe93553889West SpringfieldMAUS
Bryce Carson93698903MarlboroughMAUS
Daylen Snow94027904SterlingCTUS
Nat Norton97033850PolandMEUS
Nathaniel Lundstrom98095901SouthbridgeMAUS
T.J. Hough98135850WareMAUS
Ross Quigley100208878NashuaNHUS
Kevin Brasseur101234857SalisburyMAUS
Will Flood103087895LowellMAUS
Sean Parlon104682894LittletonMAUS
David Galvin105013857WorcesterMAUS
Ben Maxwell105063904GrotonMAUS
Devin Snow105146872DanielsonCTUS
John Burke106844811Attleboro FallsMAUS
Corey Robitaille108725878North SmithfieldRIUS
Andrew Montgomery110467802HamptonNHUS
Jeff Wesnofske112368BelchertownMAUS
Tyler Cook112950888LeeMAUS
Connor Spilman115442883FranklinMAUS
Brian Bach117256908LeominsterMAUS
Andrew Parker-Renga117957AmherstMAUS
Eric Hanson119238PawtucketRIUS
Randy Burlingame

Intermediate Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allison James83278668NorthboroughMAUS
Katie Chernicki102474652WhitmanMAUS
Nichole Powers115003KeeneNHUS

Recreational (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
J.J. Hanc88814782ManchesterNHUS
Sam Oglesby93468743MaynardMAUS
Henry Morest94864791WestonCTUS
Morris Csubak106028869SterlingCTUS
Peter Hildebrand109369TyngsboroMAUS
Nate Kruback109713843WatertownMAUS
Dennis Aumentado110627814WoonsocketRIUS
Patrick Broderick112050842BridgewaterMAUS
Joe Golfieri113214AuburnMAUS
Tyler Riel115873North GraftonMAUS
Dean Squires Jr117124ManchesterNHUS
Frank Brady119523FranklinMAUS
Brian Trottier119871WhitinsvilleMAUS
Joseph Wegman120368HennikerNHUS
Jim Asam
A.J. Dickerman
Aaron Easton
Dylan Fuqua
Micki Smith

Recreational Women (2)

Name
Jessica Ahmet
Emily Braun