Main Menu

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at the Boyce Baumgardner Memorial Course

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge Flex Start C-Tier at the Boyce Baumgardner Memorial Course


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6221-Mar-2019 03:31:23 UTC

Open (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Robert Borr72667932BismarckNDUS

Pro Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonathan Boothe61523961Fort CollinsCOUS
Justin Wilcox86549940MilacaMNUS
Travis Winkleman91094909CorinthNYUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tim Bayer65035947RochesterNYUS
Todd Goodman70770960PortlandORUS

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Geoff Hungerford688957LouisvilleCOUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Stephen Deason45920902SharonvilleOHUS
Juha Kytö52480947SöderkullaFI
Patrick Morgan62231954MilfordOHUS
Brett Becker69138967Great FallsMTUS
Trenton Wilbanks69256943ChoctawOKUS
Eriq Roberts75186929LawrenceKSUS
Nathan May75192927BellevueNEUS
Lee Rivers77610939BroomfieldCOUS
Michael Anderson81612918BismarckNDUS
Jaren Damm84710931BismarckNDUS
Nolan Dutton86581881GoldenCOUS
Nick Jarvis87114936LeavenworthKSUS
Nathan Rimkus92565864White RockNMUS
Marshall Eippert99694910MilfordOHUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nathan Winfield14096920Colorado SpringsCOUS
Torben Andersen35063852RoskildeDK
Patrick Duncan37664941Royal Plm BchFLUS
Aaron Stevens73429923Kansas CityMOUS
Jason McConnell79434910Fort CollinsCOUS
Scott Goza80479846SeattleWAUS
Mike Heater95608926South HavenKSUS
Erich Schneider97218887KatyTXUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
M. Travis McAlexander10641866AuroraCOUS
Shawn Aschliman17754885WindsorCOUS
Marcus Erickson32084939Missouri CityTXUS
Eric Svee67972916DenverCOUS
Scott Taylor71858855FirestoneCOUS
Richard White89454904Colorado SpringsCOUS
Steve Adcock100987922Heber SpringsARUS
Sean Clark107261809AuroraCOUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Richard Goza80222763EmporiaKSUS
Dan Dokken101635864WichitaKSUS

Intermediate (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonathan Finder36225924EdmondOKUS
Christofer Nyberg63532918OxieSE
Steffen Rise Andersen66781895HavdrupDK
Jose Ramirez75368897EmporiaKSUS
Josh Landholt81286890Saint PetersMOUS
Craig Winters88660905AtticaKSUS
Janek Buhl91370850SvinningeDK
Truc Nguyen92142929Wheat RidgeCOUS
Brandon Mallett92256907OmahaNEUS
Colby Koehn100554886ManhattanKSUS
Cory Sprous108366879San LeandroCAUS
Alex Seamon110041916Saint CharlesMOUS

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Shannon Winfield69114778Colorado SpringsCOUS
Charlotte Dunkley99155826AucklandNZ

Recreational (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Matthew Albright73426815GladstoneMOUS
Michael Malmberg75042Cedar RapidsIAUS
Dan Peraino85668897Saint CharlesMOUS
Galen Adams89521884EmporiaKSUS
Charles Raiff100189824MishawakaINUS
Bobby Whalen103515844FosterKYUS
Roger Alborough104079861AucklandNZ
Ron Hayes105878848KatyTXUS

Junior ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Phoenix Sprous111302744De SotoMOUS