Main Menu

Tõuse.Naerata.Sära. KEVAD KÕRVEMAAL 2019

Tõuse.Naerata.Sära. KEVAD KÕRVEMAAL 2019


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm105Event report received; official ratings pending.14-Apr-2019 14:52:34 UTC

Advanced (34)

Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kristjan Allemann83499944-36697667965133
2Marion Kull62188953-26896166973134
2Jörgen Puis75009936-26697668957134
4Ronald Rotenberg92577960E6896168957136
5Rasmus Metsamaa92779950+16697671933137
6Evgeni Smirnov81057935+26995369949138
7Taavi Aavasalu69464914+56697675902141
8Peep Järviste74866909+67392169949142
8Riho Rogov74626947+67094572926142
8Kristjan Eenok90975915+67094572926142
11Tarmo Tammemäe83888915+77491369949143
11Karl Kukk72738920+77292971933143
11Kaarel Jõgeva77749934+77193772926143
11Robi Männiste69420948+76995374910143
11Rudi Reinkort77214937+76995374910143
16Tarmo Laiksoo69253933+97491371933145
16Taavi Kallas70592946+97392172926145
18Marek Poom62774886+107987467965146
19Raimo Kimmel51683948+117689871933147
20Ülari Aav100717899+127193777886148
20Reio Reins80412903+126796981854148
22Tanel Luik78993901+137590574910149
23Kristo Rand86055905+147292978878150
24Kaarel Rebase86088906+168483468957152
24Silver Ambur107186914+167689876894152
24Kerdo Vilepill92740926+167590577886152
27Madis Arumäe94680909+177689877886153
27Marek Põder64003940+177590578878153
29Allar Pani74101904+208185875902156
29Rene Peekmann109520911+207392183838156
31Heiki Väärsi84283908+217987478878157
32Romet Keskla80065929+258979572926161
33Aivo Moorits79623903+268681976894162
34Karl Räis87994920+297789088798165

Advanced Women (12)

Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Anneli Tõugjas85484868+87590569949144
2Madli Vaht80743871+137590574910149
3Kristi Unt116694907+248285078878160
4Anni Eesmaa71960860+278582778878163
5Kersti Miller72635850+308384283838166
6Helian Maivel103196815+318483483838167
7Merilyn Ivask107505826+348582785822170
8Ly Teder100718810+368781185822172
9Katarina Jürlau97096+408384293759176
10Karita Vinni119557790+489475690783184
11Evely Vinni119560+509872488798186
12Aveli Tjurin110532651+67103685100703203

Amateur Masters 40+ (15)

Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Eno Juul82102916+67094572926142
2Anre Vooremaa57091917+97590570941145
3Erki Vaigro105559904+117392174910147
4Kristjan Jägel56619891+137392176894149
4Priit Randes90777905+137392176894149
6Rene Spitz73166855+147789073918150
7Alar Lepikult62933897+207987477886156
8Märt Lindre72321871+218086677886157
9Fred Poom94349882+237987480862159
10Janek Võõbus108881828+247987481854160
11Rainer-Mart Kiolein93011836+298483481854165
12Tarmo Hütt105153805+439376486814179
13Mihhail Zestjakov75006783+448781193759180
14Heinar Hurt90853816+458582796735181
15Kaspar Rettel113421709+529078798719188

Recreational (44)

Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
Default Layout; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,441 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Raigo Kattel116652+97292973918145
2Martin Sepp98149886+107590571933146
3Reijo Laur103092891+117689871933147
3Tõnis Soppe112414851+117193776894147
5Siim Ühtid94663902+137888271933149
6Henno Hiiemäe110926868+158285069949151
6Marek Leet92930850+157392178878151
8Marko Eedla92381863+168185871933152
8Tarmo Märtson79995901+167789075902152
8Andre Vahl101214862+167789075902152
11Rainer Kala73124894+177888275902153
12Kaspar Sale118046727+188185873918154
13Madis Aal103195897+198086675902155
14Holger Part116693895+207888278878156
14Hardi Koduvere72632895+207789079870156
14Markus Tepp96570881+207789079870156
14Hendrik Mägar97686845+207789079870156
18Andres Koobas103317845+218384274910157
18Erko Hansar103098825+217888279870157
18Ahti Paloson98197844+217789080862157
21Aigar Raudnagel103827851+228086678878158
22Martin Keerme85605880+238483475902159
23Rauno Rohtmets91503857+247987481854160
24Kaarel Kaldvee100458870+258483477886161
24Alar Viherpuu105361860+258285079870161
24Meelis Leib106136854+258285079870161
24Vaiko Järvi117807+258185880862161
28Harri Jõessar85925852+267888284830162
29Mats Heinsalu82566892+277689887806163
30Andres Aamisepp80799884+287789087806164
31Madis Hurt98243842+328185887806168
32Marko Tjurin112272772+348681984830170
32Andres Jõesalu101673831+348582785822170
34Kevin Kiolein108251804+358781184830171
34Erki Päll105599821+358086691775171
36Jaan Kirsipuu69554854+398483491775175
37Tauno Ploompuu118889+479574888798183
38Kaimo Kõks95394679+529376495743188
39Marko Mäekivi95765794+539574894751189
40Dmitry Smirnov+5792101193
41Ertti Hinn8772986477890999DNF
41Carol Viiding8084183842999DNF
41Ott Krigul9097881688803999DNF
41Andres Aarik9476885391779999DNF