Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for May 2019

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for May 2019

Disc Golf Event Schedule & Results for May 2019

May 01 - 07, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
Konguta Lahtised Meistrivõistlused 2019 Wed, May 1 Am C Annikoru, Estonia
NBDG Flex @ Ford DGP Wed, May 1 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland
Västgötatouren 2 Wed, May 1 Pro-Am C Falköping, Sweden
Utah Open Presented by Lucky Disc Golf Thu-Sun, May 2-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ogden , Utah, United States
NBDG Ladies Series - Nummelanharju Thu, May 2 Tournament Registration List Am C Vihti, Finland
2019 303 Open Presented by DiscMania Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Federal Heights, Colorado, United States
The Challenge at Goat Hill Park - Driven by Innova - MPO/FPO Only Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Oceanside, California, United States
ET#2 - Bluebell Woods Open Fri-Sun, May 3-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Dunbar, United Kingdom
May Madness at the Hollows South Fri, May 3 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
May Madness at the Hollows North Fri, May 3 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Paw Paw Redemption Fri, May 3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Paw Paw, West Virginia, United States
M O B Shootout Sponsored by Handeye Supply Company Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Dexter, Michigan, United States
The Ponca City Open sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ponca City, Oklahoma, United States
Ashland Open Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ashland , Kentucky, United States
The BCB Open Driven by Innova Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Wellsburg, West Virginia, United States
Big Hill Open 2019 Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Cherryvale, Kansas, United States
32nd Annual Buddha Tree Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Miranda, California, United States
The Challenge at Goat Hill Park - Driven by Innova - All Divs but MPO/FPO Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Oceanside, California, United States
The Christie Lake Spring Fling Sponsored by Dynamic Discs a GDG $5K/$10K Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B DUNDAS, Ontario, Canada
Inaugural Crossover Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Goshen, Ohio, United States
2019 Daisy Chains - Presented by DGA Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Watsonville, California, United States
37th Annual Dogwood Classic Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Memphis, Tennessee, United States
LINTON PARK OPEN 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B SANDERSVILLE, Georgia, United States
Motherlode Pro Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Grass Valley , Penn Valley, California, United States
National Tour FFFD Le Mans by MANsGEDISC Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Le Mans, France
2019 Orlando Open sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Orlando, Florida, United States
Øverås Open - NC#1 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Vestnes, Norway
Road Commissioner Classic (Pro) presented by Discraft Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Northville, Michigan, United States
Sackville Showdown Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Aulac , New Brunswick, Canada
SeaTac Takeoff 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B SeaTac, Washington, United States
The Spring Fling Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Billings, Montana, United States
2019 Spring Fling Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Aberdeen, South Dakota, United States
Spring Runoff 2019 - Powered by Prodigy Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Standing Rocks Open Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Stevens Point, Wisconsin, United States
The 2019 Tommy Schumpert Open Driven by Innova Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Tour De Richmond Sponsored by Latitude 64 and RVA Disc Life Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Richmond, Virginia, United States
Watson Skip Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Prescott, Arizona, United States
Innova Baltic Tour Zarasai Open 2019 Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Pro-Am B Zarasai, Lithuania
Cherryland Disc Golf Festival and Tournament Sponsored by Latitude 64 - A GDG $5K/$10K Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Gervais, Oregon, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents the Cinco De Mayo Madness Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Trophy Club, Texas, United States
2019 Codorus Spring Open Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States
4TH Annual Jesse Buryj Memorial Open Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C/B Canton, Ohio, United States
Maverick DG: Kanza Krush 5 presented by INNOVA Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Ottawa, Kansas, United States
AM-Tour Etelä 1/4: Marttila Sat, May 4 Am C Marttila, Finland
Amateur Series - Ähtäri Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Am C Ähtäri, Finland
Battle at Big Creek Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Canton, Illinois, United States
Battle in Monett, Presented by Black Ink Discs Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Monett, Missouri, United States
Battle of the Briars Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C San Antonio, Texas, United States
Blue Mountain Magic Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Raymond ca, California, United States
Cinco De Sippy Flex Start at Otter Brook Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Keene, New Hampshire, United States
Corbin Classic Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Post Falls, Idaho, United States
Discs for Drake driven by Innova Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Boiling Springs, South Carolina, United States
BCDS Presents DuckGolf #8 - Finals - Hosted by Mundy Park DGC & Burnaby DGC Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
Earth Day at Bethel University - Ams Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Eastern Massachusetts Championship 14 Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Topsfield, Massachusetts, United States
17th Annual Festival of Roses Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Orangeburg, South Carolina, United States
Forest City Frenzy Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Forest City, Iowa, United States
Gässlösa open Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Borås, Sweden
Discraft Presents Gratiot County Open - Day 1 (MPM MA1 MA3 MG1) Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ithaca, Michigan, United States
Hässleholm Open - presented by Discmainia Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Hässleholm, Sweden
4TCDG - Into the Lion's Den - Driven by INNOVA Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Temple, Texas, United States
Jarní Špalíček 2019 - Cheb Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cheb, Czech Republic
Karkkilan kevätrieha 2019 Sat, May 4 Am C Karkkila, Finland
Kauden Avaus Tarinalaaksossa Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kuopio, Finland
Kincaid Kickoff powered by Prodigy Discs Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Lemmenlaakso 3rd Run (Powered by NBDG) Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland
Live Oak Classic powered by Prodigy Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Stockton, Alabama, United States
Lords of Lismore Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Pro-Am C Wanaka, New Zealand
Madness at Mountain Crest part 2 Powered by Innova Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
The Magnolia Open - A Throw Pink Event Sat-Sun, May 4-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Appling, Georgia, United States
May The Fourth Be With You Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Anderson, Indiana, United States
May The Fourth Be With You Open "POWERED BY INNOVA" Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cadyville, New York, United States
May Mando Madness Monthly at the Meadow Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greenville, North Carolina, United States
May the 4th BBQ You presented by Discraft and Salt Lick Barbeque Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leander, Texas, United States
CRAZY CHAINZ of NWTN Presents MAYhem Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Mckenzie, Tennessee, United States
2019 Mid South Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Caddo Valley, Arkansas, United States
Next Generation Tour- Hammond Hill Sat, May 4 Am C Hastings, Michigan, United States
Valpariso Next Gen Tour Exclusive Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Valparaiso , Indiana, United States
NoHo Spring Bloom Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
MVP Disc Sports presents GYROscope #2: Not Another Sausage Fest! Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lorton, Virginia, United States
Nummijärvi open Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kauhajoki, Finland
9. Potsdamer Luna Cup Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Potsdam , Germany
San Juan College May the 4th BE WITH YOU Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Farmington, New Mexico, United States
Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open II Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Louisburg, North Carolina, United States
Spring Masters Kaatis Sat, May 4 Tournament Registration List Pro C Vihti, Finland
Spring Oak Challenge Sat, May 4 Pro-Am C Eksjö, Sweden
Wirmo Am Sat, May 4 Am C Mynämäki, Finland
2019 City of Fountains Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Kansas City, Missouri, United States
A Day for Gracie Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Hartselle, Alabama, United States
Am Worlds Preview - Ship Rock Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Willow Street, Pennsylvania, United States
Amesbury Pines Open 23 Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amesbury, Massachusetts, United States
Battle at the Lake Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wilson, New York, United States
CCS / BID Challenge at Monroe Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Monroe, Ohio, United States
Disc CT Junior Disc Golf Championships sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Earth Day at Bethel University - Pros Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
2019 ECO Tour Presented By Innova Discs (Ahoskie) Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ahoskie , North Carolina, United States
The First Rip at Buchanon Park Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
Discraft Presents Gratiot County Open - Day 2 (MPO, FPO, MPG, MA2, MA4, All Am Women) Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ithaca, Michigan, United States
3rd Guerilla Slam Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Schwabmünchen , Germany
Highland Open 2019 Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Thun, Switzerland
Lake Fisher Disc Golf Open Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bloomfield, Iowa, United States
Lemmerdale III (Powered by NBDG) Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland
Low Putts Saturday Showdowns Odessa Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Odessa, Texas, United States
NG Exclusive at Ewing Sun, May 5 Am C Des moines, Iowa, United States
Queen of the Mountain - Ladies only! Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Bethlehem , Pennsylvania, United States
Riverside Drive Driven by Innova Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Columbus, Ohio, United States
San Francisco Open - Amateur Hours driven by Innova Sun, May 5 Register Online Am C San Francisco, California, United States
Spring Memorial Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Collinsville, Illinois, United States
Summer Showdown III Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Weatherford, Texas, United States
The UFO at BC3 Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States
Veikkola Marathon 2019 Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration List Pro C Kirkkonummi, Finland
Women Crush Wilco Presented by Innova Sun, May 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leander, Texas, United States
Wroclaw Open Mini Sun, May 5 Pro-Am C Wrocław, Poland
DgEvents Eksjö Mon, May 6 Pro-Am C Eksjö, Sweden
Eskilstunatouren 6/5 Mon, May 6 Pro-Am C Eskilstuna, Sweden
May’s Manic Mando Monday Presented by Craigs Disc Mon, May 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Yorktown Heights, New York, United States

May 08 - 14, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
DGPT - AbsoluteXtracts presents the San Francisco Open driven by Innova at Gleneagles DGC Fri-Sun, May 10-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro A San Francisco, California, United States
DISConnect Flex Start @ Hub City Fri, May 10 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lubbock, Texas, United States
Fayetteville Mobile Glass CFR Flex Start Fri, May 10 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States
"Etowah PDGA Doubles" Fri, May 10 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Huk Central - Am Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Central, South Carolina, United States
Prodigy Disc Pro Tour 2019 - Helsinki Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Pro A Helsinki, Finland
Bill and Ted's Awesome Disc Golf Adventures Presents BATADGA Tour Stop #4 Driven By Innova Champion Discs Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Uvalde, Texas, United States
"Etowah PDGA Masters" Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Cartersville, Georgia, United States
The Farmers' Daughters Open II Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B West Gardiner, Maine, United States
Flip City Open - MPO, MP50, MA40, MA60, MA2, MA4 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States
The Gauntlet Presented by Remax Integrity Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Brandenburg , Kentucky, United States
Hub City Classic presented by DISConnect Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lubbock, Texas, United States
Mayhem on the Mountain Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Superior, Wisconsin, United States
Legacy Discs presents Midwest Showdown Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B New Melle , Missouri, United States
The Mighty Gaw XIII Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Mahwah, New Jersey, United States
ISS #1 - Mother of the Valley Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Terre Haute, Indiana, United States
Mountain Mayhem at Mayflower Hills Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Roanoke, Virginia, United States
New Jersey State Championship, Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Pittstown, New Jersey, United States
The 7th Annual North Ark Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Harrison, Arkansas, United States
Northwood Gold World's Preview II Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Morton, Illinois, United States
Road Commissioner Classic presented by Discraft - (MA2,MA4,MA40,MA55,FA2,FA4) Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Northville, Michigan, United States
Spring Fling in San Diego Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B coronado, California, United States
Wheat City Throwdown VIII sponsored by Dynamic Discs, 208 Discs & Zuca Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Pendleton, Oregon, United States
2019 Zobel Open - Presented by Discmania - Open, Advanced, & Masters Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Green Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Early Bird Open 2019 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United States
Miss McKinney Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B McKinney, Texas, United States
Ainon päivän kisa 2019 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland
The Aztec Open Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Aztec, New Mexico, United States
Bellamy Park Championship Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dover, New Hampshire, United States
Berget Open Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Falköping, Sweden
2019 Camp Brook Open, driven by Innova Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C North Canaan , Connecticut, United States
4TCDG - Carnage at the Cat - Driven by INNOVA Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Round Rock, Texas, United States
Chain the Dragon Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rapid City, South Dakota, United States
Chain Hawk Spring Fling Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Gainesville, Florida, United States
Chick Flick Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Curtin, Western Australia, Australia
Cumberland County Copperhead IV Sponsored by Hector and Olin Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States
Day at the Lake, Inaugural Event at Stampede Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Truckee, California, United States
DGshop Tour 2019 - Powered by Prodigy Disc - Sandefjord Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sandefjord, Norway
Down by the River Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Wrightsville, Pennsylvania, United States
DT#2 - Vestsjælland Open Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Pro-Am C Holbæk, Denmark
MWS Enchanted Woods Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mount Pleasant, Michigan, United States
The Glasgow GIAB Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Glasgow, United Kingdom
Grateful Discs Presents: The 2nd Annual Harrisburg Open Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Tupelo, Mississippi, United States
How the West Was Won Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Parker, Colorado, United States
The Hyzernaut Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jackson , Michigan, United States
Iso Viisari Sat, May 11 Am C Hämeenlinna, Finland
Jokkis AM Sat, May 11 Am C Jokioinen, Finland
KC Diva Spring Feeva Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kansas City, Kansas, United States
La Grosse Coupe Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Longueil, Quebec, Canada
Lake Showme Sling presented by Latitude 64 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Memphis, Missouri, United States
MacAttack IX Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Thomasville, Georgia, United States
NBDG Extra @ Kyyjärvi Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kyyjärvi, Finland
Latitude 64 Next Gen @ The Creek Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Foley, Alabama, United States
NFB National Tour #9 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Zoetermeer, Netherlands
NG Exclusive - Northwest Qualifier Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Salem, Oregon, United States
North Georgia Juniors Championship Powered by Prodigy Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Am C Chatsworth, Georgia, United States
NOVA Women's Classic Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Haymarket, Virginia, United States
Ohio State Masters Championship Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Galion, Ohio, United States
Old Fort Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fort Madison, Iowa, United States
2019 Ontario Women's Disc Golf Championship Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oakville, Ontario, Canada
Park Śląski OPEN 2019 Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Chorzów, Poland
Peaks and Valleys Matchett Park Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
2019 Pembina Valley Open Sat, May 11 Am C Morden, Manitoba, Canada
Pickerington Classic presented by Indoor Gardens Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Pickerington, Ohio, United States
5th Annual Pioneer Open sponsored by MVP Disc Sports and Malone University Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Canton, Ohio, United States
Porvoo Amateurs Sat, May 11 Am C Porvoo, Finland
Rathmines Rumble Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Rathmines, New South Wales, Australia
5th Annual Red Stick Open presented by Innova Champion Discs Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
2019 Rising Phoenix Open Presented by Throw Pink Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fort Collins , Colorado, United States
Roosevelt Challenge - OTDG #2 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morton, Mississippi, United States
Saint Paul Classic Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
DGVTour #1 Sap Bucket Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Waterbury Center, Vermont, United States
Savivuori Open Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Viitasaari, Finland
Shorebird Showdown Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States
Sørlandstour 2019: Sørlandstour 1: Lillesand I.L. - Frisbeegolf Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Lillesand, Norway
Spring Chicken Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Reedsville, Ohio, United States
Sunshine Coast Disc Golf Open 2019 Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Landsborough, Queensland, Australia
Tea Time Ladies Luau Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dexter, Oregon, United States
Terrace Creek Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mountlake Terrace, Washington, United States
TODG 2 at Rose Hill Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada
Tournament of the Dammed (Stidham Series) Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Royalston, Massachusetts, United States
Turner Park Open presented by Slow and Steady Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
Wasa DiscGolf Open 2019 Sat, May 11 Pro-Am C Vaasa, Finland
West Virginia's Wonderful Womens Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Charleston, West Virginia, United States
2019 Wild Horse Open Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mustang, Oklahoma, United States
Women of the Woods Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bremerton, Washington, United States
Women Roc 2019 - Powered by Prodigy Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chili, New York, United States
Zoo City Open 2019 - Powered by Prodigy Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Asheboro, North Carolina, United States
DiscOver Balkan Disc Golf Tour - Areh Sat-Sun, May 11-12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XC Pohorje, Slovenia
Michiana Singularity Shootout Sat, May 11 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Osceola, Indiana, United States
Flip City Open - All Others Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States
Road Commissioner Classic presented by Discraft - (MA1,MA3,MA50,MA60,FA1,FA3) Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Northville, Michigan, United States
2019 Zobel Open - Presented by Discmania - Intermediate, Recreational, Novice, & Junior Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Green Lake, Wisconsin, United States
AMAtouren 2019 - 2 - Kärsön By Discgolf Stockholm Sponsored by Scandinavian Disc Golf Store Sun, May 12 Am C Kärsön, Sweden
Battle at Burde Ridge X Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Woodbury, Tennessee, United States
Korea Masters Pro/Am Sun, May 12 Pro-Am C Gyeongju, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Latitude 64 Origotour 2 - Bollnäs-Hoberget Sun, May 12 Pro-Am C Bollnäs-Hoberget, Sweden
Tulsa T Shirt Factory presents The McVillio Open Driven by Crow Throw Bros! Sun, May 12 Register Online Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
NBDG Flex @ Sibbe Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland
2019 NGT Ft. Steilacoom Wa Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Lakewood, Washington, United States
Régional Tour LFD Hauts de France #4 -DOUAI Sun, May 12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C DOUAI, France
RevolutionRace Tour Deltävling #5 Nolhaga Sun, May 12 Pro-Am C Nolhaga, Alingsås, Sweden
Tankumsee Open Sun, May 12 Pro-Am C Isenbüttel, Germany

May 15 - 21, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
NBDG Ladies Series - Puolarmaari Wed, May 15 Am C Espoo, Finland
2019 NEADGC Flex Start North Thu, May 16 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
2019 NEADGC Flex Start South Thu, May 16 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Santa Cruz Masters Cup presented by Innova - National Tour Fri-Sun, May 17-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Santa Cruz, California, United States
New England Amateur Disc Golf Fri-Sun, May 17-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
2019 Santa Cruz Masters Cup (Pro) - Presented by Innova Fri-Sun, May 17-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Santa Cruz, California, United States
14th Annual Lemmon Drop Fri-Sun, May 17-19 Pro-Am B Mt Lemmon , Arizona, United States
Wilde Avenue Warmup Fri, May 17 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C South St Paul, Minnesota, United States
Huk Central - Pro Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Central, South Carolina, United States
Discraft Kalamazoo Open Presented by Discover Kalamazoo - Amateurs Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Gobles, Michigan, United States
Kitsap Classic (Open, Advanced, Masters) Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Port Orchard, Washington, United States
2019 Minnesota Amateur Disc Golf Championships Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A South St Paul, Minnesota, United States
Alberta Open - 2019 Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B MD Foothills, Alberta, Canada
3rd Annual Big Picture Classic Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Durango, Colorado, United States
29th Annual Capital Of Texas Open Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Pro-Am B Austin, Texas, United States
A Couple Days in May Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Duel in Dayton - STS #1 - Presented by Innova Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dayton, Nevada, United States
ET#3 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Kokkedal & Eghjorten, Denmark
Ironwood Open Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Portersville/Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
Kitsap Classic (Intermediate, Recreational, Juniors) Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Port Orchard, Washington, United States
Death by Par Disc Golf & Upland Brewing Co. Present The Limestone Open Sponsored by Westside Discs Sat, May 18 Pro-Am B Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Line in the Pines Sponsored by Dynamic Discs - FA1/MA2/MA3/Age Protected Ams Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ponderosa, Colorado, United States
41st Annual Norman Pro-Am driven by Innova - Am Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Norman, Oklahoma, United States
The Red River Throwdown presented by The Chain Bombers Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sherman, Texas, United States
Rio Pueblo Open Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Vadito, NM 87579, New Mexico, United States
Sarasota Sky Pilots Present The Jim Widick Memorial Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sarasota, Florida, United States
The 614 - Scot Myers Memorial Disc Golf Tournament Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Galena, Ohio, United States
Star City Shootout Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Sweet Sixteen Black Fly Fling - Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B South River, Ontario, Canada
19th Annual Tar Heel Tournament presented by Brixx Pizza Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Pro-Am B Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States
Throw Pink Oregon 2019 Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Estacada, Oregon, United States
Tower Ridge Open Presented by Northern Lights Disc Golf Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Z Boaz Open Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Arlington , Texas, United States
305 Cup Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Miami, Florida, United States
AM Worlds Preview - Muddy Run DGC Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Holtwood , Pennsylvania, United States
Amatöörien kevätkiskaisut Riutassa Sat, May 18 Am C Riihimäki, Finland
Battle Fore Sibley VI - Driven by Innova Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bismarck, North Dakota, United States
Bittner Park Open Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Guilford, Connecticut, United States
Bryant Parks and Recreation Flying Disc Festival Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Bryant, Arkansas, United States
Clash at the Cave Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Green lane, Pennsylvania, United States
Low Putt Disc Golf Presents 5th Annual Comanche Springs Blowout Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fort Stockton, Texas, United States
Croatian Championship 2019 Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Varaždin, Croatia
Inaugural Crossover Open Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Goshen, Ohio, United States
DDGA West Open 2019 Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rupert, Idaho, United States
Explore Suncrest Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bristol, Virginia, United States
Florida Wild Flower DGC Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Ft. Pierce, Florida, United States
Glide Series #3 Driven by Innova at Bird's Ruins Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marshall, Wisconsin, United States
Green River Open Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Green River, Utah, United States
GSF Classic V presented by Lights-Out Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Caldwell, West Virginia, United States
2019 Hornet's Nest Open - Mt. Sterling, IL Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mt. Sterling, Illinois, United States
Iffy Hollers Toast To Todd Ignited by Nashville Disc Golf Store Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Middleburg, Kentucky, United States
Kenai Eagle Open Driven by Innova Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kenai, Alaska, United States
Latitude 64 Origotour 3 - Uppsala-Ultuna Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Uppsala - Ultuna, Sweden
2019 Legion of Doom sponsored by Westside Discs Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Iowa, United States
Lightsout at the Lighthouse Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Lancaster, New York, United States
Mellow Day in May Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Memorial Open Presented by Patrón Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Wausau, Wisconsin, United States
NBDG Amateurs @ Loviisa Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration List Am C Loviisa, Finland
NDT Härnösand Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Härnösand, Sweden
Pärnu Rannapargi Open 2019 Sat, May 18 Pro-Am C Pärnu, Estonia
Perämeri Open Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland
Race for the Cup #2 Waterloo Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Waterloo, Oregon, United States
The Rockefeller Rumble: Driven by Innova Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lakewood, New Jersey, United States
Safe Kids Classic Sat, May 18 Register Online Pro-Am C Neosho, Missouri, United States
Swards’ Ranch Classic X - Driven by Innova Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Outside Norris, Montana, United States
Tachov Open 2019 Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tachov, Czech Republic
Throwmageddon IV sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cumming, Georgia, United States
Vampulan X Toukokuunkisat Sat, May 18 Pro C Vampula, Finland
Wilhelm Tell Cup Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Zavidovo, Tverskaya oblast, Russia
The Woods 2 Waves 2 Sat, May 18 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C East Islip, New York, United States
Parifrisbeegolfin SM 2019 - Finnish National Doubles 2019 Sat-Sun, May 18-19 Pro-Am XC Valkeakoski, Finland
The Barfield Open X: Driven by Innova Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Murfreesboro, Tennessee, United States
Line in the Pines Sponsored by Dynamic Discs - Pro/MA1 Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ponderosa, Colorado, United States
Cow Town Amateur Championships Driven By INNOVA Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration List Am C Chino, California, United States
The Eagles Fly at Punderson Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newbury, Ohio, United States
Haikey Hunter Challenge Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
HÖGTID Rydsskogen Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Linköping, Sweden
Kiwanis Challenge 2019 Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Watertown, Wisconsin, United States
Latitude 64 Origotour 4 - Uppsala-Domarringen/Röbo Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Uppsala - Domarringen/Rödbo, Sweden
Martinsburg Mayflower DGS # 4 Presented by Prodigy Discs Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States
McKeldin Monster 2019 Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marriottsville, Maryland, United States
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #9 Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Helmond, Netherlands
The NoOB at Woodmere Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Princeton, Indiana, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Paradise Diamond Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Smithville, Missouri, United States
Episode 1 - The Phantom Turtle Presented by Discraft Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Gimhae/MIryang, Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea
Pretty Fly 100% i Stenungsund Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Stenungsund, Sweden
NextGen Exclusive - Return of the Sasquatch Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Merrillville, Indiana, United States
The Root River Open Sun, May 19 Pro-Am C Greendale, Wisconsin, United States
2nd Annual Rose City Open Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pana, Illinois, United States
Samui Spring Fling 2 Sun, May 19 Register Online Pro-Am C Koh Samui, Surat Thani, Thailand
A Celebration - 25 Years of Tyler State Park Disc Golf Sun, May 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Loriella Open Mon, May 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Browns and Bows Pro/Am Tue-Wed, May 21-22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Browns Valley, California, United States
Sunnyside Championship Tue, May 21 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States

May 22 - 28, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
Browns and Bows Pro/Am Tue-Wed, May 21-22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Browns Valley, California, United States
Cannon Ridge Open Wed, May 22 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Darkside Championship Thu, May 23 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Des Moines Challenge 2019 Presented by Discraft and G&L Clothing Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Des Moines, Iowa, United States
DGPT - The Portland Open Sat-Mon, May 25-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro A Fairview, Oregon, United States
Forest City Open IV - Powered by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A London, Ontario, Canada
41st Annual Norman Pro-Am driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Norman, Oklahoma, United States
NT 2 - Söderhamn Open Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Pro-Am A Söderhamn, Sweden
Prodigy Disc Pro Tour - Tampere Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Pro A Tampere, Finland
2019 Trailblazer Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Clermont, Florida, United States
Two Days in May Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
4th Council of the Midwest Masters Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Watertown, Wisconsin, United States
Dragon Ridge II Sat, May 25 Pro-Am B Camdenton , Missouri, United States
Flaktveit open - NC#2 Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Pro-Am B Bergen, Norway
14th Great Chili Cookout Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ontario, New York, United States
Langley Pond Open Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Langley, South Carolina, United States
Lilac Country Cup Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nine Mile Falls, Washington, United States
2019 Rocket City Blast Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Azie Presents The Shalimar Open Sat, May 25 Pro-Am B Tempe, Arizona, United States
2019 Southern Nationals Pro Championship - driven by Innova Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration List Pro B Lafayette, Louisiana, United States
Spring Fling Sponsored by Latitude 64 and MHDGC - Am Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Arvada, Colorado, United States
Discraft presents the AJ Open Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Ludington, Michigan, United States
King of Walsh presented by Latitude 64 Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Fremont, Ohio, United States
Central Coast Throwdown Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Templeton, California, United States
Imperial presents Conquer The Course Driven by Innova and Discmania Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Yorktown, Indiana, United States
Crush Brothers Open Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Port Angeles, Washington, United States
DaceyLand Open Sat, May 25 Pro-Am C Franklin , Massachusetts, United States
The Easy Fling, presented by NETDGA, powered by Kid Crushers (Junior-Only) Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Greenville, Texas, United States
The Forest Fling Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Girdwood, Alaska, United States
4th Annual Johnson Park Championship Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Walker, Michigan, United States
Mass Junior Smash Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Warren, Massachusetts, United States
Meltdown Challenge Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States
2019 Mountain Disc Golf Experience Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Mukkula 10v Flex #1 Sat, May 25 Pro-Am C Lahti, Finland
Naamivaara Open 2019 Sat, May 25 Pro-Am C Pello, Finland
NG Exclusive-Las Vegas Nevada Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
NG Exlcusive - Shady Oaks Qualifier Sat, May 25 Am C Orangevale, California, United States
13th Night Owl Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lac Ste. Anne County, Alberta, Canada
North Valley Series Opener at Riverbend presented by Latitude 64 Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Oroville, California, United States
DGVTour #2 Quarries Throwdown Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Barre, Vermont, United States
The Revenant 2 @ Golden Hills Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Christiansburg, Virginia, United States
Ristinummi Open by Frisbeemarket Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Vaasa, Finland
South Texas Shootout presented by BATADGA and Poesta Creek DGC Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beeville, Texas, United States
2019 Southeast Junior Championships Sponsored by Prodigy Disc Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Appling, Georgia, United States
Susiheitot Sat, May 25 Am C Sipoo, Finland
Tip of the Mitt Open Sat-Sun, May 25-26 Pro-Am C Harbor Springs, Michigan, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2nd Annual Twin Creeks Classic Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rogers, Arkansas, United States
4TCDG - Wilco Summer Classic - Driven by INNOVA Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leander, Texas, United States
The Willmar Open Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Willmar, Minnesota, United States
7th Annual Wishard Memorial Disc Golf Tournament Sat, May 25 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C FORT PIERRE, South Dakota, United States
Spring Fling Sponsored by Latitude 64 and MHDGC - Pro Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Arvada, Colorado, United States
Bemidji Open Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bemidi, Minnesota, United States
Cranberry Jam Open Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Turner, Maine, United States
The 11th Annual Gifford Pinchot Classic Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lewisberry, Pennsylvania, United States
Mike Lane Classic Sun, May 26 Register Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Munson Throw Down sponsored by Innova Sun, May 26 Register Online Pro-Am C Denison , Texas, United States
2019 NGT Qualifier- R3: Hazel Landing Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Pandamonium 10 Sun, May 26 Pro-Am C Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
RevolutionRace Tour Deltävling #6 Ale Vit Sun, May 26 Pro-Am C Ale vit, Ale, Sweden
4TCDG - Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by INNOVA Sun, May 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Georgetown, Texas, United States
Forever Young - The Matthew C. Bowe Memorial Mon, May 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States
Hyzer Holiday at RiverCrest Mon, May 27 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Memorial Day Bash Mon, May 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morton, Illinois, United States
Red, White & Blue Triples Mon, May 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Windsor, New Jersey, United States
NBDG Ladies Series - Sahanmäki Tue, May 28 Am C Hyvinkää, Finland

May 29 - June 04, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
AM-tour Etelä 2/4: Salo Thu, May 30 Am C Salo, Finland
Cherokee Park Flex Start Thu, May 30 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Nice DG & ADGA Present: Flexin on the Creek Thu, May 30 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amarillo, Texas, United States
Helaheitot 2019 Thu, May 30 Pro-Am C Orimattila, Finland
Petäjäsuo Amateurs Thu, May 30 Am C Kotka, Finland
Swedish Open 2019 Fri-Sun, May 31-Jun 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Brämhult, Sweden
The Tennessee Disc Golf State Championships Fri-Sun, May 31-Jun 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Morristown, Tennessee, United States
2019 Lucky Disc Open Powered by Prodigy Disc Fri-Sat, May 31-Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
Turtle Rock Pro/Am Driven by Innova Fri-Sun, May 31-Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Markleeville, California, United States
Flex Start at Veterans Park Fri, May 31 Pro-Am C Arlington , Texas, United States
Nice DG & ADGA Present: Flexin on the Grove Fri, May 31 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amarillo, Texas, United States
V Zieleniec Open Fri-Sun, May 31-Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Duszniki Zdrój, Poland
Michigan Amateur Open Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Am A Holly, Michigan, United States
Innova Presents: The 36th Annual Arkansas State Disc Golf Championship Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B North Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
The Art Elliott Memorial presented by Top of Texas Disc Golf Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Register Online Pro-Am B Amarillo, Texas, United States
Creekside Open XXII Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Holladay, Utah, United States
Dragan Disc Golf Classic 19 sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Auburn, Maine, United States
The Greater Milwaukee Open - Pro/Adv Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic a part of the Cen Cal Series Presented by Legacy Discs Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Fresno, California, United States
Inaugural Nichols Park Shootout Presented by Innova Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Henryetta, Oklahoma, United States
La Nina Open 2019 Fueled by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Union Gap, Washington, United States
Element Discs' Long Island Open 2019 Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B East Islip, New York, United States
29th Annual Melbourne Open presented by Sun King Discs Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Melbourne, Florida, United States
2019 Mine Kill Disc Golf Championship Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B North Blenheim, New York, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents the Nacogdoches Open Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nacogdoches, Texas, United States
2019 Rose City Open Presented by Dynamic Discs Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B portland, Oregon, United States
Salmon River Disc Golf Tournament Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Pro-Am B Forks of Salmon, California, United States
Scenic Vista Challenge Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lisbon, Ohio, United States
IOS #96 Squaw Creek Showdown Presented by Discontinuum - MPO/MA2/MA4/FA2/FA4 Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Round Lake, Illinois, United States
United Flyers of Sonoma PRO AM Presented by DGA Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Pro-Am B Santa Rosa, California, United States
WNY Amateur Championship Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Grand Island, New York, United States
Catalpa Open Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Bridgman, Michigan, United States
2019 Death Putt Open - Adv, Int, Rec Sat, Jun 1 Register Online Pro-Am C/B Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
Sun King/TPDGC present Suncoast Duel in the Sun Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Largo, Florida, United States
Amateur Series - Kisakeskus Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Am C Raasepori, Finland
Battle in the Burg Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration List Am C Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States
NBDG presents BogiTikka Classic Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am C Kempele, Finland
Bronte & the Beast Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oakville, Ontario, Canada
CANON BALL RUN Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am C Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Cavern City Open 9 Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carlsbad, New Mexico, United States
Chautauqua Open Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Broc, New York, United States
BCDC Presents the 2019 Cornwallis Challenge Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am C Durham, North Carolina, United States
DDGA Central Open 2019 Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairmont, Minnesota, United States
Eagles Wings Junior Southeast Regional Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Tampa, Florida, United States
Good Neighbor Days Tournament Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Washington, Illinois, United States
Hanson Hills Open Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grayling, Michigan, United States
9th Annual Iowa Masters Championships by Vicious Circle Disc Golf Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newton, Iowa, United States
Iron Range Classic Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buhl, Minnesota, United States
Jammin Chains Classic Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Douglasville, Georgia, United States
La Bataille des Voltigeurs 2019 Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Drummondville, Quebec, Canada
Little Apple Open Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manhattan, Kansas, United States
Hyzerbomb presents the Lone Star Lasers Summer Spectacular Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am C Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
MDX 6 Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greencastle, Pennsylvania, United States
Mischief @ Mayhew Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sauk Rapids, Minnesota, United States
NFB National Tour #10 Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hoogeveen, Netherlands
NG Exclusive - The Showdown at Sunset Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Gulf Breeze, Florida, United States
North Devon Disc Golf Open Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bideford, United Kingdom
Perth Open Sat-Mon, Jun 1-3 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Gidgegannup, Western Australia, Australia
Petzen Open 2019 Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Pro-Am C Feistritz ob Bleiburg, Austria
Pretty Fly 100% i Vika Sat, Jun 1 Pro-Am C Vika, Falun, Sweden
Seige of Stanton Lake Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Falls City, Nebraska, United States
2019 Discraft Shoot the Breeze Open Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
SOCKIBOMB Challenge presented by Oregon Disc & Wildlife Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Estacada, Oregon, United States
Summer Sling Sat-Sun, Jun 1-2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C John's Island, South Carolina, United States
2019 Tiger Den Open Sat, Jun 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mount Pleasant, Iowa, United States
The Greater Milwaukee Open - Int/Rec/Jr Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
The Kinder Krusher presented by Greg Service and The Dear Team RE/MAX Advantage Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States
IOS #96 Squaw Creek Showdown Presented by Discontinuum - All Others Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Round Lake, Illinois, United States
2019 Death Putt Open - Pro & Age-Protected Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C/B Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
5th Annual Stonestreet Memorial Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C/B Massillon, Ohio, United States
2019 Indiana State Doubles Championship Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XB Crown Point, Indiana, United States
AMAtouren 2019 - 3 - Tyresö By Discgolf Stockholm Sponsored by Scandinavian Disc Golf Store Sun, Jun 2 Am C Tyresö, Sweden
2019 Day at Dewitt Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Iowa, United States
Evansville Open Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C Evansville, Indiana, United States
Ft. Steilacoom Sockibomb supported by Innova Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration List Am C Lakewood, Washington, United States
Hunter XXI Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Maverick DG: Limestone Classic '19 Presented by Innova Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cottonwood Falls, Kansas, United States
Nextgen Exclusive- Munden Meltdown Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Virginia Beach , Virginia, United States
pasadena senior olympics disc golf 2019 Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C altadena, California, United States
Raven Springs Sasquatch Scramble Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Caroline, Alberta, Canada
34 Annual Riverside Open Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States
Rollin on the River Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Richmond, Virginia, United States
2019 Summer Boil Open Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
"Throw Like A Girl" Sun, Jun 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Goshen, Ohio, United States
To The Moon and Back Tour Fundraiser Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C Myrtle Creek, Oregon, United States
Tower Open Sun, Jun 2 Pro-Am C Greenville, Michigan, United States