Main Menu

The Doc Cramer Classic presented by Discraft

The Doc Cramer Classic presented by Discraft


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6723-Apr-2019 22:16:34 UTC

Open (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jason Tiligadas42135985ElmerNJUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chip Adams52562963JacksonNJUS
Eric Schubert62497955Basking RidgeNJUS
Kyle Schubert62499939Basking RidgeNJUS
Harry Ward67950916BelfordNJUS
Kyle Harmon80358GallowayNJUS
Brian Hart80579933HamiltonNJUS
Chris Errico81278938NewtownPAUS
Marc Mayer92473938Toms RiverNJUS
John O'Hara93242917YardleyPAUS
Owen Smith III95585917New WindsorNYUS
Evan Losh104212927HillsboroughNJUS
Kyle Bedell110610926BayvilleNJUS
Tyler McKinnon112319915Midland ParkNJUS
Anthony Sapichino115308934ParlinNJUS

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Emily Apgar62719797Toms RiverNJUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dave Huber40813891Lake HopatcongNJUS
Timothy Apgar62964872Toms RiverNJUS
Robert Wiederspan92804885Little Egg HarbourNJUS
Tim Tallman94091914VoorheesNJUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Walter Hopson1454809BarnegatNJUS
Jack Smith10859823Cape MayNJUS
Jbyrd Roosa34768879Lake HopatcongNJUS
Mark Pasierb55730904Hamilton SquareNJUS
Frank Kates61438881MillvilleNJUS
Paul Lovas100080892West CreekNJUS

Intermediate (22)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Justin McBryan51152857New YorkNYUS
Greg Sciame56671809BrooklynNYUS
Brendan McBryan56840840PhiladelphiaPAUS
Marc Hoppe57876859MontclairNJUS
T.J. Pniewski61955869BayvilleNJUS
James Schubert63076892Basking RidgeNJUS
Chris Hansen65295876BayvilleNJUS
Brayden Shinn81662851ManahawkinNJUS
Paul Ruggerio89057904HammontonNJUS
Ron Gardner94926904PittstownNJUS
Jevin Torres95328868EdisonNJUS
Christopher Plant96588848Little Egg HarborNJUS
Kevin Cook99627891Cherry HillNJUS
Benjamin Joseph102134894VernonNJUS
Peter Neral102814889BrickNJUS
Bill Graf109621PhiladelphiaPAUS
Dennis Burnett111432864VoorheesNJUS
T.J. Prusakowski112625889East WindsorNJUS
Nick Caputo113949901FallsingtonPAUS
Justin Cruz116085865WaynePAUS
Dakota Wessel116285833NorthfieldNJUS
Jeff Jillson

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dana Lit115856669TabernacleNJUS

Recreational (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Birkrem13399765West WindsorNJUS
TJ McHugh100477844MontvilleNJUS
Glenn Guadagnini103946816Toms RiverNJUS
Patrick Burke103977862ManahawkinNJUS
Shaun Burke103979774ManahawkinNJUS
Jason Keple104725815Little Egg HarborNJUS
Frederick Steelman105130722AllenhurstNJUS
Robert Eager108706734ManahawkinNJUS
Derrick Laurion109717856MercervilleNJUS
Thomas Crow109785813WarminsterPAUS
Josh Spesaison113776844MedfordNJUS
Jeremy Karnai115463831MiddlesexNJUS
Nick Ouellette116804880BeachwoodNJUS
Matthew Meyerhuber117577WaretownNJUS
Kyle Balcerski117744Forked RiverNJUS
Earl Heim
Richard Spurlock

Junior ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Chris Balcerski118407Forked RiverNJUS