Main Menu

Down River Open ~ Driven by Innova

Down River Open ~ Driven by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am9017-Mar-2019 22:26:29 UTC

Open (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dario Ré20838SpokaneWAUS
Caleb O'Bannan34559913Spokane ValleyWAUS
Patrick Hennessy35925945SpokaneWAUS
Tony Costanzo43583SpokaneWAUS
Ross Leu58955962Spokane ValleyWAUS
Matt Cassan63381932Spokane ValleyWAUS
Zachary Schweikert64527942RathdrumIDUS
Jeffrey Millard66466955KennewickWAUS
Mark Elmore70884953SpokaneWAUS
Bailey Green75306949SpokaneWAUS
Kenny Zaugg105519908SpokaneWAUS
Christian Millard117443SpokaneWAUS
Ryane Black-Laforte
Eric Brown
Derrik Coulter
Cole Swanson

Pro Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Christopher Re24800SpokaneWAUS
Josh Fish36270918Post FallsIDUS
Matty Ice Winter71908948PendletonORUS
Wayne Miller
Jeremy Thornton

Pro Masters 50+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marty Cook5239959Walla WallaWAUS
Rick Provost59285958SpokaneWAUS
Ed Reese80606922SpokaneWAUS
Ken Rickus

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Simmons19234939SpokaneWAUS

Advanced (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lewis Emmett60879945Spokane ValleyWAUS
Jake Gadbery67701937SpokaneWAUS
Casey Kramer72666964VancouverWAUS
George Crowder90600898SpokaneWAUS
Chris Wheeler92829924SpokaneWAUS
Carl Bergum94482881SpokaneWAUS
Jack Griffing98398915Spokane ValleyWAUS
Adam Petty103953892SpokaneWAUS
Chad Davis105415818SpokaneWAUS
Dustin Johnson114754Moses LakeWAUS

Advanced Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mojo Rhoads65102838SpokaneWAUS
Dani Petersen88743849BlanchardIDUS
Brianne Wenborg104768SpokaneWAUS
Rayla Leadercharge105520804SpokaneWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cody Slonim35609807Post FallsIDUS
C. Dixon35799907SpokaneWAUS
Linc Williams64989858PendletonORUS
John Buckman75423867SpokaneWAUS
Orion Royster77948913WenatcheeWAUS
Daniel Dunn81888935SpokaneWAUS
Dustin Erbeznik93763924SpokaneWAUS
Joseph Krajewski107401893Coeur D AleneIDUS
Peter Rhoads110330892Post FallsIDUS
Travis Brink
Wain Hickam

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Stacy Sitton102064766Liberty LakeWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
David Willman43153861SpokaneWAUS
Mark Hill92543899OlympiaWAUS

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Janice Jones113511756Park CityUTUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (2)

Name
Chris Huckins
Mike Lane

Intermediate (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235891PuyallupWAUS
Matt Thackeray60897824CheneyWAUS
David Robison77714924OlympiaWAUS
Ryan Meyer78178809Coeur D AleneIDUS
Bryan Jungling85147868La GrandeORUS
Alfred Gonzalez93285807SpokaneWAUS
Scott Davis95356888SpokaneWAUS
Richard Ingram97854812ClarkstonWAUS
Stephen Kriebel101882867ClarkstonWAUS
Stephen Williams105651900SpokaneWAUS
Chris Griffith106420827ClarkstonWAUS
Scott Diamond111486SpokaneWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213905OlympiaWAUS
Anthony Medina113051894SpokaneWAUS
Nick Holt114680Coeur D AleneIDUS
Evan Kain118325Spokane ValleyWAUS
Eric Robison

Intermediate Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cherilyn Rhoads110331689Post FallsIDUS
Drea Maquelle
Kess RIckus

Recreational (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Darren Ziegler64538861RiversideCAUS
Alexander Duffy90764ElginORUS
Jacob Bush93596772Spokane ValleyWAUS
Kevin Reece95357813SpokaneWAUS
Nicholas King101959806Coeur D AleneIDUS
Max Jones113805826Park CityUTUS
John Petersen114996Spokane ValleyWAUS
Jason Colp
Mitchell Roberts

Junior ≤15 (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tage King101958653Coeur D AleneIDUS
Ethan Anderson
Killian Davis
Truden Miller