Main Menu

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2019

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2019

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2019

October 02 - 08, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
United States Disc Golf Championship Wed-Sat, Oct 2-5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XM Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
The Maine State Championships Fri-Sun, Oct 4-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A New Gloucester, Maine, United States
The Harvest Presented by Kings Valley Wine and Spirits Fri-Sun, Oct 4-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B Bailey, Colorado, United States
2019 Coyote Classic Presented by DGA Fri-Sun, Oct 4-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ventura, California, United States
34. Deutsche Disc Golf Meisterschaft Fri-Sun, Oct 4-6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Neuss, Germany
Friday Finale Flex @ The Hollows North Fri, Oct 4 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Friday Finale Flex @ The Hollows South Fri, Oct 4 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
2019 Big Rip Classic Presented by Discraft Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lumberton, Mississippi, United States
21st Annual Capital City Challenge Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Springfield, Illinois, United States
6th Annual Cass Clay Fall Classic Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Fargo, North Dakota, United States
The Kootenay Up & Down Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
The Lancaster Play It Again Sports Open - Pro & MA1 Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am B Akron, Pennsylvania, United States
2019 Mighty Shunga Nunga Open Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Topeka, Kansas, United States
2019 National Peanut Festival Disc Golf Classic sponsored by Dynamic Discs, GDG$5k/$10k event Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dothan, Alabama, United States
21st Annual Oktoberfest & HOTT Final Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Pro-Am B Red Rock, Texas, United States
4th Annual Shoot the Moon Classic Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States
Sierra College STS Finals Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Truckee, California, United States
Hyzerbomb presents Sultan Summer Bash Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Walters, Oklahoma, United States
Kr8om presents the 29th Veterans Park Open AM WEEKEND Powered by Legacy Discs Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B arlington, Texas, United States
West Texas Disc Golf Champions Tournament Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Big Spring , Texas, United States
The 9th Annual Whitefeather Memorial presented by Dynamic Discs Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Port Angeles, Washington, United States
AMSterdam Challenge presented by Latitude 64 - The Perfect Flight Tour #4 Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Amsterdam, Netherlands
Cherryland Chain Gang's Next Gen Tour Premier Event - Camp Taloali Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Stayton, Oregon, United States
Discraft's Michigan State Championship Doubles Day One (Pro Men and Women, Am1, Am Women) Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XB Holt, Michigan, United States
Autumn Air Out Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Pro-Am C Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Battle of Saratoga 17, powered by Innova Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Middle Grove, New York, United States
Beware! Falling Rock 2019 Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Bristol, Connecticut, United States
Birdie Bash Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Perry, Georgia, United States
Budapest Disc Gol Open - 3PT Tour Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Budapest, Hungary
Canyon Octoberfling 4: Sponsored by the SDGA Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spearfish, South Dakota, United States
Caurus Egra výroční vol.7 Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cheb, Czech Republic
Challenge Belle-Rivière Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mirabel, Quebec, Canada
Christchurch Fling 2019 Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Pro-Am C Christchurch, New Zealand
Copper Hills Classic Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Memphis, Tennessee, United States
11th Annual Corbin Open Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Corbin, Kentucky, United States
Disctoberfest - Presented By HD DISCS Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carrollton , Georgia, United States
Downtown Throwdown V Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jasper, Alabama, United States
BCDS Presents DuckGolf #1 - Hosted by Nanaimo DG Club Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
Emporia Ladies Open presented by Dynamic Discs Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
Fall Colors Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brockton, New York, United States
38th FALL Open Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States
Fall Plastic Classic Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States
Fat Point Open Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Punta Gorida, Florida, United States
Flatrocks Frenzy Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Flex at the White House Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C White House , Tennessee, United States
Fracas at the Fairgrounds Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Loveland, Colorado, United States
The Hellroaring Open Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Whitefish, Montana, United States
Hunnari Flex Start syksy Sat, Oct 5 Am C Forssa, Finland
The 2019 Iron Leaf Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C New Minas, Nova Scotia, Canada
LFDT Finale @ The Hollows Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
MFA Fall Championship Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Stewartville , Minnesota, United States
Mountain Jam XVII Driven by Innova Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Charlottesville, Virginia, United States
MountainView Colour Tourney Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Hilton Beach, Ontario, Canada
Mustikkavuori Open Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ähtäri, Finland
NG Exclusive Live Oak Hillside Sat, Oct 5 Am C Live Oak, Texas, United States
Oil City Classic Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ashland, Kentucky, United States
Oslo Tour Krokhol 2019 presented by Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Siggerud, Norway
Poreč Open 2019 Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Poreč, Croatia
2019 River Valley Fall Classic Sponsored by AnhyzerTV Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Russellville, Arkansas, United States
Ruska Open/Masters Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland
Salo Syys-AM Sat, Oct 5 Am C Salo, Finland
Selah Ranch Open Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Talco , Texas, United States
Share the Love (Breast Cancer charity tournament) Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rochester, New York, United States
Siekkilän Syysheitot by Prodigy Sat, Oct 5 Pro-Am C Turku, Finland
Steel City Slaughterfest - powered by Prodigy Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Portersville, Pennsylvania, United States
The Steve Watson Memorial Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Las Vegas, New Mexico, United States
Thirty-six Holes of Grey Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marriottsville, Maryland, United States
Throwtober Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Prescott, Arizona, United States
11th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Pro/Int Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
2019 Woodland Park Open - Driven by Innova Sat, Oct 5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Columbia, Tennessee, United States
The YakTown Throw Down 7 presented by Westside Discs Sat-Sun, Oct 5-6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Selah, Washington, United States
The Lancaster Play It Again Sports Open - All Other Ams Sun, Oct 6 Pro-Am B Akron, Pennsylvania, United States
The Yetter V26.19 (PRO ONLY) Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Discraft's Michigan State Champion Doubles Day Two (Masters, Pro and Am Mixed, Am2, Am3, Am4) Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XB Holt, Michigan, United States
Aftermath at Arnette Park Presented by Hector Tobar Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States
Battle of the Burg #8 Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Ohio, United States
The Birdie and the Beast Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jasper, Alabama, United States
Burde Ridge Challenge X Sun, Oct 6 Pro-Am C Woodbury, Tennessee, United States
Guardian of the Woods Presented by Dads Fore Disc Golf Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Evansville, Indiana, United States
34th Indiana Fall Series at France Park Sun, Oct 6 Pro-Am C Logansport, Indiana, United States
2019 Keystone Classic Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jamestown , Pennsylvania, United States
The Orlean Trail Open sponsored by Streamline Discs Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marshall, Virginia, United States
Ruska-AM Sun, Oct 6 Am C Hyvinkää, Finland
Shady Strokes at Shady Oaks - presented by Birdbrain Disc Golf Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Streamwood, Illinois, United States
"Sunday In Staunton" with The Kiwanis by Rocktown- I81DGS#10 Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Staunton, Virginia, United States
Suonenjoki Open Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Suonenjoki, Finland
Disc to Africa part 1: Tournament in Tyresö, Sweden. Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tyresö, Sweden
11th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Adv/Rec Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
Woodland Heights Open Sun, Oct 6 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amity , Oregon, United States
MVP Disc Sports presents GYROscope #5: The Matador Returns Tue, Oct 8 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Centreville, Virginia, United States

October 09 - 15, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
The Ed Headrick Disc Golf Hall of Fame Classic presented by REC TEC Grills - National Tour Finale Fri-Sun, Oct 11-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Appling, Georgia, United States
The Ed Headrick Disc Golf Hall of Fame Classic presented by REC TEC Grills - A Tier Fri-Sun, Oct 11-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Appling, Georgia, United States
Utah Disc Golf State Championships Presented by MVP Disc Sports Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
The Warwick Disc Golf Championships presented by Dicks Sporting Goods Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Warwick, New York, United States
Bern Open Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am B Bern, Switzerland
Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Boomtown Open V Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Borger, Texas, United States
The Brooktrails Open Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Willits, California, United States
FRENCH DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - OPEN DU CLOS JOUVIN Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am B JARRIE, France
The Great Eastern Amateur Cup #18 Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
JCDC's Give a Flick Disc Golf Open Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Ripley, West Virginia, United States
Jumanji Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nine Mile Falls, Washington, United States
Lunacy XI Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Longmont, Colorado, United States
2019 Minnesota State Disc Golf Championships Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Becker, Minnesota, United States
Octoberfest @ Adair Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Adair Village , Oregon, United States
1st Annual Prodigy Games Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am B Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Red Mountain Redemption Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Mesa, Arizona, United States
BATADGA Tour Stop #9 Riverside Park Victoria TX Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Victoria, Texas, United States
2019 Nature Coast Luau Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Floral Park, Florida, United States
Big Sioux Shootout Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brandon, South Dakota, United States
2nd Black Ink Discs Open Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Monett, Missouri, United States
C-Town Throw Down Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Columbus, Mississippi, United States
(FREE) California Junior Disc Golf Championships Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Visalia, California, United States
Campeonato de España 2019 Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am C Oviedo, Asturias, Spain
Chaffee County Open Powered By Prodigy Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Register Online Pro-Am C Salida, Colorado, United States
2019 Columbia Cup Presented by Prodigy Disc Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St. Helens, Oregon, United States
Columbus Triple Crown Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sunbury, Ohio, United States
Disc MS Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C High Point, North Carolina, United States
Effingham Open - Battle at the Crossroads Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Effingham, Illinois, United States
BC3 Fall Classic Sat, Oct 12 Register Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States
Flag City Classic Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Findlay, Ohio, United States
The Giant Purple People Saver - A Relay For Life Event Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Gardendale, Alabama, United States
Gilligan's Islands Driven By Innova Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Niles, Michigan, United States
Glide Series Finale Driven by Innova - Location TBD Sat, Oct 12 Register Online Pro-Am C Madison, Wisconsin, United States
2019 Gnat Belt Open driven by Innova Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Statesboro, Georgia, United States
Grand Cities Showdown Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Grand Forks, North Dakota, United States
2019 Hlohovec Open - Slovak MPO/FPO Championships Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am C Hlohovec, Slovakia
The John Dodd Memorial benefiting the Semper Fi Fund Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Danville, Virginia, United States
Kauden Päätös Tarinalaaksossa Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Siilinjärvi, Finland
Kauhajoki open Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Kauhajoki, Finland
2nd Annual Lake Darbonne Open Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Farmerville, Louisiana, United States
Max's Snake Oil Invitational fortified by Innova Disc Golf Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration List Am C Murrieta, California, United States
2019 Mighty Mo Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kansas City, Missouri, United States
The MODS presented by Disc Golf UK #5 Bedworth Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bedworth, United Kingdom
Monarch Migration Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Orangevale, California, United States
NFB National Tour #2 Sat, Oct 12 Register Online Pro-Am C Groningen, Netherlands
Next Generation Tour Exclusive - New Orleans Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marrero, Louisiana, United States
North GA Juniors Fall Championship Powered by Prodigy Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Chatsworth, Georgia, United States
The 5th Annual Pekin City Championships Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pekin, Illinois, United States
Radius Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Emporia, Kansas, United States
Road to Tyyni - Nevas #1 Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland
Smokehouse Open Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Girdwood, Alaska, United States
Throwdown Showdown benefiting Susan G Komen Austin Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Austin, Texas, United States
Tic-TAT-Tober Sat, Oct 12 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cypress, Texas, United States
Twierdza Cup o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Kłodzka Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am C Kłodzko, Poland
Veikkola Flex start Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Kirkkonummi, Finland
VIHA Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Pro-Am C Hämeenlinna, Hattula, Finland
DGV Tour Finals VT State Championships Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Jay, Vermont, United States
5. Wesel Borderline Shop Open Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am C Wesel, Germany
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Arkansas Disc Golf Championships - Doubles Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Arkansas Disc Golf Championships - Mixed Doubles Sat-Sun, Oct 12-13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
Helping Out Victory Junction FLEX START 9am-2pm Sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat, Oct 12 Pro-Am XC Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
10th Annual Brown Deer Open Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
2019 Dynamic Discs Open Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Emporia, Kansas, United States
The 19th Tohoku Open Sun-Mon, Oct 13-14 Pro-Am B Yurihonjo, Akita, Japan
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2019 Bad Rock Creek Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Liberty, Missouri, United States
Bring it to Blair Sun, Oct 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Blair, Nebraska, United States
2019 Buck Creek Open Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Springfield, Ohio, United States
FALL THROW DOWN @ STONECO!!! Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C WHITEFORD TOWNSHIP, Michigan, United States
2019 Flying Dutchman Sun, Oct 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Pella, Iowa, United States
Herusten Heitot 2019 Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration List Am C Nurmijärvi, Finland
2. Ilsede Originals Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ilsede, Germany
KOLAHELO AM-tour 4/4 - Kotka Sun, Oct 13 Am C Kotka, Finland
Lokalahden lokakuun kisa Sun, Oct 13 Pro-Am C Uusikaupunki, Finland
Mayhem at Marilla Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Streator, Illinois, United States
Next Gen - The Road to Austin Sun, Oct 13 Am C Crown Point, Indiana, United States
14th Annual North Vs. South Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States
2. Putt-Ench-Amun Sun, Oct 13 Pro-Am C Lünen, Germany
Road to Tyyni - Nevas #2 Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland
The Rumble at Roy G Presented by Dynamic Discs - A GDG 5K/10K Event Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Austin, Texas, United States
S.I.C VIII Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Palmyra, Indiana, United States
Shakedown @ Kit Carson Presented By Innova Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Escondido, California, United States
Slaying Chains at Munson Park Sun, Oct 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Denison, Texas, United States
Sørlandstour 5 KFGK 2019 Sun, Oct 13 Pro-Am C Kristiansand S, Norway
Spring Valley Spectacular Troy Kirkpatrick Memorial Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spring, Texas, United States
The Springfield Open Ignited by Nashville Disc Golf Store Sun, Oct 13 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Springfield, Tennessee, United States
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Sun, Oct 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Wien, Austria
2. Windrad Open Sun, Oct 13 Pro-Am C München, Germany
The 3rd Annual Yorktown Open Sun, Oct 13 Register Online Pro-Am C Yorktown, Indiana, United States

October 16 - 22, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
2019 Firefly Hollow Open Fri-Sun, Oct 18-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Bristol, Connecticut, United States
Zions Bank Presents the Southeast Idaho Invitational Driven by Innova Fri-Sat, Oct 18-19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
17th Czech Open Fri-Sat, Oct 18-19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Prague, Czech Republic
Le Phé-NOMININGUE - Flex Start - North - Golf course Fri, Oct 18 Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Le Phé-NOMININGUE - Flex Start - South - Camp course Fri, Oct 18 Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
42nd Annual Waterloo Disc Golf Classic Fri-Sun, Oct 18-20 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Austin, Texas, United States
Norcal Series Championships Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Anderson/Redding, California, United States
Oklahoma Open Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Pro-Am A Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Le Phé-NOMININGUE powered by Prodigy Disc Canada ($5,000 added cash) Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Discraft presents The AcroTHROWbia Open brewed by Fiddlin' Fish Brewery Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Germanton, North Carolina, United States
Dynamic Discs Presents the Carrollton Classic Sponsored by Mr Jim's Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Carrollton, Texas, United States
Chains on the Links VI - Sponsored by Latitude 64 Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Soddy Daisy (near Chattanooga), Tennessee, United States
2019 Down East Players Cup Driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Greenville, North Carolina, United States
The Hub City Halloween Open driven by Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States
2019 Josh Franklin Memorial at Chehaw Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Albany, Georgia, United States
The 8th Annual Marshall Open Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Marshall, Missouri, United States
NG Premier - Mt.Airy Mayhem Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Am B Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Trussville Open sponsored by Slag Heap Brewing Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Trussville , Alabama, United States
4th Annual Weapons of Grass Destruction Sponsored by Dynamic Discs and Latitude 64 Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Tupelo, Mississippi, United States
The Tampa Area Charity Open Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Tampa, Florida, United States
The Valparaiso Championship Sponsored by Latitude 64 - MPO, MP40, MP50, MA2 Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Valparaiso, Indiana, United States
Arbopen 2019 & DGOB Finals Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Pro-Am C Szarvas, Hungary
Battle of the Juniors : Presented by Plastic Addicts Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Washington, Illinois, United States
5th Annual Capital City Crush Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
The Cincinnati Collegiate Qualifier - Individual Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Burlington, Kentucky, United States
Court Day Classic Presented by Bang A Chain Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mt. Sterling, Kentucky, United States
The Daviess County Open Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Owensboro, Kentucky, United States
Disc Golf for Down Syndrome Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Disctoberfest @ the Bend Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Glide, Oregon, United States
The Dog Faced Boy Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C South Boston, Virginia, United States
Wabash Disc Golf Club Presents the Fall Classic Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Lafayette, Indiana, United States
Falling Leaves Redux 2019 Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Pro-Am C Stayton, Oregon, United States
The First Annual Salt Lake City Open - Powered by Black Ace Gear Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Holladay, Utah, United States
Fling XXIII Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Los Angeles, California, United States
Hevonlinna AM Sat, Oct 19 Am C Koski TL, Finland
The Hunt at Deer Lakes - Driven by Innova - Sponsored by Adidas Outdoor Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States
IAP Iron Man Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Auburn, Nebraska, United States
King of Aurora 2019 Presented by Elevated Disc Golf Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Aurora, Colorado, United States
Klubbmesterskap 2019 - Sandnes DiscGolf Klubb Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Sandnes , Norway
Laitila Powered by Prodigy Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Laitila, Finland
Loska Open 2019 Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Kuhmoinen, Finland
2019 Minnesota Collegiate Showdown Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Register Online Pro-Am C South St Paul, Minnesota, United States
Moonbase 5 Twizel Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Twizel, New Zealand
NBDG Open @ Sibbe Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration List Pro C Sipoo, Finland
Raptors Knoll Disc Golf Park Club Championship Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Red Rose Roundup - Buchmiller Superthriller Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
Return of the Jesters Sat, Oct 19 Register Online Pro-Am C Bath, New York, United States
The Rez Shootout - OTDG #3 Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jackson, Mississippi, United States
Running with the Devil Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Bettendorf, Iowa, United States
SEMO Shootout III Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Perryville, Missouri, United States
Seneca Fall Classic Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Gaithersburg, Maryland, United States
5th Annual Shootout @ The Glen Presented by Predator Disc Sports Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Richmond, Indiana, United States
Shootout at Six Shooter Siding III Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tucumcari , New Mexico, United States
Sparkle Open presented by Ladies First Disc Golf Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Terror of Terrace - "Terrace Attacks" Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mountlake Terrace, Washington, United States
Tree Smack 3 FUNdraiser #1 Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C SeaTac, Washington, United States
Waldschwimmbad „links rum“ Vol. 2 Sat, Oct 19 Pro-Am C Rüsselsheim, Germany
Warwick Amateur Disc Golf Championships Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Warwick, New York, United States
Western Freedom Classic Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mesa, Arizona, United States
The Cincinnati Collegiate Qualifier - Team Sat-Sun, Oct 19-20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Burlington, Kentucky, United States
Lake Ridge Doubles Classic Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Woodbridge, Virginia, United States
Lucky8/Crazy8 Disc Golf/Putting Challenge Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Lavalette, West Virginia, United States
Mothers Raising Sons Charity Disc Golf Classic powered by Prodigy Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States
26th Annual State of Ohio Disc Golf Doubles Championship Sat, Oct 19 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Pickerington, Ohio, United States
Freeman Frenzy Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am B Elizabethtown, Kentucky, United States
Oak Grove Appreciation Day Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Pasadena, California, United States
19th Shenandoah Shag I81DGS Finale Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Strasburg, Virginia, United States
Stony Creek Open Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Shelby Township, Michigan, United States
The Valparaiso Championship Sponsored by Latitude 64 - MA1, MA40, MA3 Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Valparaiso, Indiana, United States
Bronte Creek Classic XXII Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oakville, Ontario, Canada
6th Annual EDGE of Insanity Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am C Elwood , Indiana, United States
Farm Fall Classic 2019 Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Coralville, Iowa, United States
K2 Open 2019 Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am C Kreuzlingen, Switzerland
Knobulus Maximus Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wexford, Pennsylvania, United States
NBDG Amateurs @ Ford DGP Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration List Am C Tuusula, Finland
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #2 Sun, Oct 20 Register Online Pro-Am C Heerenveen, Netherlands
The Ottumwa Fall Classic XXXVI Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ottumwa, Iowa, United States
Over-Throwing Camelot VII Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lomira, Wisconsin, United States
Peaks and Valleys Rendezvous Ranch Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Glade Park, Colorado, United States
Rockness and Beyond Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Roxboro, North Carolina, United States
Rollin Ridge Series Finale Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am C Reedsville, Wisconsin, United States
Rumble Royale IV Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am C Omaha, Nebraska, United States
The Scottish Open Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am C Glasgow , United Kingdom
Tree Smack 3 FUNdraiser #1.5 Sun, Oct 20 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Seatac, Washington, United States
Guryongpo Mountain Doubles Rumble Sun, Oct 20 Pro-Am XC Pohang, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea

October 23 - 29, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
2nd Annual Elephant Island Open Thu, Oct 24 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ko Chang, Trat, Thailand
Hollows Classic Flex North Course Thu, Oct 24 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Hollows Classic Flex South Course Thu, Oct 24 Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
The 2019 Hollows Fall Classic Presented by Prodigy Disc Fri-Sun, Oct 25-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
29th Veterans Park Open - Pro Weekend Fri-Sun, Oct 25-27 Pro A Arlington, Texas, United States
2019 Las Vegas Halloween Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Fri-Sun, Oct 25-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
15th Annual Alma Greens Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am B Alma, Arkansas, United States
Big Bombs over Baumholder Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Baumholder, Germany
2019 Bloomington-Normal Open Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Clash at the Creek Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
6th Annual Disc Dash for Ca$h Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Discraft Brings You; Spike Hyzer's: 34th Sneeky Pete Classic Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Burlington, North Carolina, United States
Green Country Open - 10th Anniversary Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Pro-Am B Pawhuska, Oklahoma, United States
Lake Marshall Open presented by Prodigy- ODDS #10 Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Montross, Virginia, United States
West Virginia Hall of Fame Classic Powered By Innova Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Pro-Am B Moundsville, West Virginia, United States
2019 Ladies Tee Party Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Orlando, Florida, United States
1. AquaAhaus Open Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C Ahaus, Germany
NVS: Bidwell Cliffs presented by Latitude 64 Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chico, California, United States
Blazer at Boyd Hill Presented by Innova Disc Golf Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Boneyard Halloween Open II presented by Dynamic Discs Sat, Oct 26 Register Online Pro-Am C La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
CenCal Series Championships / King of the Valley - Presented by Legacy Discs Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Visalia , California, United States
CenCal Series Championships / King of the Valley - Presented by Legacy Discs Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C Visalia , California, United States
Chains Edge Massacre Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ogilvie, Minnesota, United States
3. DGCA Wanderheim Open Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C Eningen unter Achalm, Germany
Hyzerween 3 Nightmare on Edge Lane Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Manchester , United Kingdom
IMB Disc Cup Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration List Am C Kibæk, Denmark
Juniper Valley Open, Presented by Black Ink Discs Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rogersville, Missouri, United States
Masters of the Game Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C Spring, Texas, United States
New River Gorge Monkey Wrench Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C Fayetteville , West Virginia, United States
1°Parco Lambro Open Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Milano, Milano, Italy
Squid BBQ Episode 4 Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Koh Mak, Thailand
Stomped By The Hippo Sat, Oct 26 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C STEWART, Ohio, United States
Termination Dust Bowl Sat, Oct 26 Register Online Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States
Wilddeer Open Sat, Oct 26 Pro-Am C mount Pleasant, Michigan, United States
The Battle of Stoney Hill Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Register Online Pro-Am XC Newberry, South Carolina, United States
Match Play Madness VII Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Register Online Pro-Am XC Somerset, California, United States
Gateway Disc Sports presents The Missouri Collegiate Championship - Individual Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Pro-Am XC Columbia, Missouri, United States
Gateway Disc Sports presents The Missouri Collegiate Championship - Team Sat-Sun, Oct 26-27 Pro-Am XC Columbia, Missouri, United States
All Hallows Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Reading, Pennsylvania, United States
Halloween At Oggwood - Bell Witch Open sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sun, Oct 27 Register Online Pro-Am C Cedar Hill, Tennessee, United States
Beware of the Groot ! Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Evergreen Park, Illinois, United States
Creekside Fling Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Escondido, California, United States
Dawn of the Disc-Powered by Prodigy Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Estero, Florida, United States
Door County Fall Classic Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Egg Harbor, Wisconsin, United States
Flood Stage Red VII Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lebanon, Oregon, United States
2019 Halloween Bash Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
1. Harz Open Sun, Oct 27 Pro-Am C Altenau (Harz), Germany
The Hippo Blues Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Stewart, Ohio, United States
Norbrook Fall Fling Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Colebrook, Connecticut, United States
The Optimizer 3 Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Clermont, Florida, United States
Maverick DG: Raymore Rumble pres by Grip Equipment Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Raymore, Missouri, United States
4TCDG - Rumble at the Cat - Driven by INNOVA Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Round Rock, Texas, United States
Sabattus Disc Golf Open Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sabattus, Maine, United States
2019 James Michael Anderson Memorial Doubles Tournament Sun, Oct 27 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Crown Point, Indiana, United States

October 30 - November 05, 2019

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location
NBDG Fuengirola Open 2019 sponsored by Dynamic Discs - The Perfect Flight Tour #5 Thu-Sat, Oct 31-Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Mijas, Málaga, Spain
6th Annual Buffalo Run Presented by Native Disc Golf Fri-Sun, Nov 1-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A McAlester, Oklahoma, United States
2019 Australian Disc Golf Championships Presented by Prodigy Disc Fri-Sun, Nov 1-3 Pro-Am B Mount Gambier, South Australia, Australia
Drava Forester Fri-Sun, Nov 1-3 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Varazdin, Croatia
"Etowah PDGA Fall Doubles" Fri, Nov 1 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Cartersville, Georgia, United States
New World Championship Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Jacksonville, Florida, United States
6th Annual All Hyzer's Eve by Roanoke Disc Golf Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Troutville, Virginia, United States
22nd Annual Fall Colors Pro/Am Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Highbridge Fall Classic Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Pro-Am B Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States
Lee Naquin Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Pro-Am B Memphis, Tennessee, United States
2019 Moccasin Lake Open AM weekend Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Clearwater, Florida, United States
National Tour FFFD 2019 #6 Open de Cestas Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Pro-Am B Cestas, France
Palm Beach Open Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B West Palm Beach, Florida, United States
14th Annual Phoenix Ladies Open Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Mesa, Arizona, United States
Rutherford Anniversary 2019 Sat, Nov 2 Pro-Am B Murfreesboro, Tennessee, United States
Upstate Classic Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Greenville, South Carolina, United States
Fallasburg Open Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Lowell, Michigan, United States
2019 WVDGA Players Championship Sat, Nov 2 Am C/B Hurricane, West Virginia, United States
18th Annual Alex Clark Memorial Presented by Tree Love Sat, Nov 2 Pro-Am C Mckinney, Texas, United States
Autumn At Allaire Sponsored by DYNAMIC DISCS Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wall Township, New Jersey, United States
BARK @ THE MOON!!! Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C TEMPERANCE, Michigan, United States
2019 Borderland Fall Finale - Powered by Discmania Sat, Nov 2 Register Online Pro-Am C North Easton, Massachusetts, United States
"Etowah Fall Salute" Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Haunted Waters 25th Anniversary edition Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Corning, New York, United States
The 2019 KDGA Round Up - Hosted by the Air Capital Disc Golf Club Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Wichita, Kansas, United States
Lawless Shootout II supported by Innova Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Richland, Washington, United States
Element Discs' Long Island Redemption III Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Halesite, New York, United States
NFB National Tour #3 Sat, Nov 2 Register Online Pro-Am C Haren, Netherlands
10th Annual Rose Hill Rumble Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Pro-Am C Canton, Mississippi, United States
Sandy Knoll Open Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
MVP Disc Sports presents GYROscope #6: Son of Franklinstein Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Purcellville, Virginia, United States
Texas State Juniors DGC Sat, Nov 2 Register Online Pro-Am C Spring, Texas, United States
Throwdown at the Rock Sat, Nov 2 Register Online Pro-Am C Columbus, Georgia, United States
Title Town Classic Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuscaloosa, Alabama, United States
The Tomahawk Trials Sat, Nov 2 Am C Appling, Georgia, United States
Up Down And Across The Hills of Pelangi Indah Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
The Wishbone Open Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C North Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States
NAD Putter Challenge Sat, Nov 2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Bremerton, Washington, United States
NORCAL TEAM INVITATIONAL Sat-Sun, Nov 2-3 Pro-Am XC Stckton, California, United States
15th Annual Pumpkin Shootout Sun, Nov 3 Register Online Pro-Am B Evansville , Indiana, United States
Battle of the Bluffs presented by Kronk Disc Golf Sun, Nov 3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C DUBUQUE, Iowa, United States
Dead Dogs Fall Open Sun, Nov 3 Register Online Pro-Am C Elverson, Pennsylvania, United States
Thorndike Memorial Sun, Nov 3 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Auburn, Maine, United States