Main Menu

2019 Nature Coast Luau

2019 Nature Coast Luau


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
C/BPro/Am7220-Sep-2019 03:05:45 UTC

Open (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
David Turnbeaugh38947960OrlandoFLUS
Daniel Pastore Jr41971982DunnellonFLUS
Eric Bates57409967JacksonvilleFLUS
James Bergman76386985New SmyrnaFLUS
Matthew Brown115831949RaifordFLUS

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chuck Musier82599884BrooksvilleFLUS

Advanced (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Edward Dentzel50532867Madeira BeachFLUS
Justin Montes53467936Palm HarborFLUS
Matt Judy55034940OcalaFLUS
Bobby Kirby69239944InvernessFLUS
Tim Perkins79972935EustisFLUS
Terry Morgan84043919BelleviewFLUS
James Brown99718912GainesvilleFLUS
David Allard107213947DunnellonFLUS
Mark Schimmel112318929Saint PetersburgFLUS
Ronald Peterman113199938New Port RicheyFLUS
Macon Daroci118971965LakelandFLUS

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Danielle Payne69002851Saint PetersburgFLUS
Alecia Trauscht88144863LargoFLUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Craig PP Wesnofske23673971OcalaFLUS
Kevin Bradley25153910LargoFLUS
Garrett Neely63594881GainesvilleFLUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Paul Boland68301886Wesley ChapelFLUS
Timothy McClory72653906OldsmarFLUS
Michael Baker81609881OcalaFLUS
Red Htll

Amateur Masters Women 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lynda Voss55485650OrlandoFLUS
Chris West56052575ZephyrhillsFLUS

Intermediate (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bob Warfield23006909LargoFLUS
Victor Smith46496904DeltonaFLUS
Dusty Cantrell56947907Plant CityFLUS
Jason Grotheer60893873Spring HillFLUS
Jaymin Desai70463937West Palm BeachFLUS
Michael Riley70506852ClearwaterFLUS
Ettore Minutillo71621920Palm HarborFLUS
Joseph Przygoda75892893DeltonaFLUS
Johnny O. Yonkosky77929910Port OrangeFLUS
Tom Brown87749891TampaFLUS
Shawn McDonald89734886Port OrangeFLUS
Dipankar Biswas93230903AkronOHUS
Justin Wendt94201900ClearwaterFLUS
Josh Steadman102140888ClearwaterFLUS
Robert Gillis103208917Belleair BlfFLUS
Erik Rhodes105832898Saint PetersburgFLUS
Austin Winterstein108225914SorrentoFLUS
Magnus Smith109186873BrooksvilleFLUS
Jorge L. Garcia III111175914Mount DoraFLUS
Mike Evans120334906UmatillaFLUS
Joshua Walsh

Intermediate Women (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Devyn Smith67461768Spring HillFLUS
Carolyn Cantrell75375671Plant CityFLUS
Angie Conway105009818New Port RicheyFLUS
Shelby Winkler105661747LargoFLUS
Theresa Martin115836741Lake ButlerFLUS
Sarah Jones116711700GainesvilleFLUS

Recreational (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jason Bowling61435861CitraFLUS
Bob Rowley62007810Saint PetersburgFLUS
Jacy Johnson80491838InvernessFLUS
Brian Polk92557874WindermereFLUS
Ken Sapp96901832TampaFLUS
Ken Bess98630830NewberryFLUS
Scott Butler100001739TampaFLUS
Bruce Conway105010869New Port RicheyFLUS
Travdogg Haltermann112999860Port RicheyFLUS
Jason Redding115130InvernessFLUS
Chase Jones115952859High SpringsFLUS
Yezin Sharkas125033838Plant CityFLUS
Chris Bricking
Roy Elicker

Novice (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Greg Smailes69659844BrandonFLUS
Mick Imler96941785ClermontFLUS
Cody Sexton123226785Crystal RiverFLUS