Main Menu

2019 Faulkner County Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

2019 Faulkner County Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am5717-Oct-2019 03:21:38 UTC

Open (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chris Eads344911008SpringdaleARUS
Gideon Drake74465961Hot SpringsARUS
Michael Mayo76574975ConwayARUS
Chad Williamson81075943JacksonvilleARUS
Drew Coker90083959RussellvilleARUS
Nathan McKenna90330893Little RockARUS

Pro Masters 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cameron Gantz94505921Mountain ViewARUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tom Coffin27172938Little RockARUS
Steve Adcock100987927Heber SpringsARUS

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Keith Daniel103958809BatesvilleARUS

Advanced (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonathan Underwood II60695945Mc RaeARUS
Carter Mayo81449959GreenbrierARUS
William Caster84759943ConwayARUS
Andrew Love85440882FarmingtonARUS
John Strange96318906bentonARUS
Kooper Kessler101682ConwayARUS
Keenan Moore102908946MemphisTNUS
Sawyer Dekeno104351933Pea RidgeARUS
Kenneth Hope106207875JonesboroARUS
Henry Hill113531898ConwayARUS
Andrew Hill117385913Heber SpringsARUS
Alex Shurtleff118708925MabelvaleARUS
Frank Flores118757952RussellvilleARUS

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chyenne Garner106206765JonesboroARUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Penticoff121879884BentonARUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jim Babcock54697826Star CityARUS
Scott Valentine58117881SearcyARUS
Mike McBee89716888RogersARUS

Intermediate (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joseph Brandenburger45260924Fort SmithARUS
Braden Eads56139929Fort SmithARUS
Joe Morgan76996909Fort SmithARUS
Thomas Anderson77370849NorforkARUS
Zach Scott85972894Little RockARUS
John Hoffman III90048859HensleyARUS
Randall Thompson90642873Bald KnobARUS
Tyler Posey96215896BentonARUS
Spencer Kizer110446905BlevinsARUS
Matt Woodson119246867ConwayARUS
Chad Watkins123135860HarrisonARUS
Chris Gann126040Van BurenARUS
Nate Turner127187RussellvilleARUS
Reed James

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tyra Fry103377768Heber SpringsARUS

Recreational (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Drake74466851Hot SpringsARUS
Samuel Melhorn75529808ConwayARUS
Mark Brewer104101859JacksonvilleARUS
Brian Eskridge110108856BentonARUS
Todd Wright115419791ConwayARUS
Justin Mallett118743814SpringfieldARUS
Jessie Flores118761878RussellvilleARUS
Josh Mallett119358863Center RidgeARUS
Aaron Christie122857Little RockARUS
Zac Breckenridge126769JonesboroARUS
Justin Eddington126878JonesboroARUS
John Parker

Recreational Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brittany Kizer111318716ArkadelphiaARUS

Junior ≤8 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Quintin Penticoff121881598BentonARUS