Main Menu

4th Annual Weapons of Grass Destruction Sponsored by Dynamic Discs and Latitude 64

4th Annual Weapons of Grass Destruction Sponsored by Dynamic Discs and Latitude 64


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am11213-Oct-2019 15:53:58 UTC

Open (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Doc Lansdell41441952TupeloMSUS12:30 pm
James Bracken68275919MoorevilleMSUS12:30 pm
Phil McGuire83784945EurekaMOUS12:30 pm
Cole Neal98167969SouthavenMSUS12:30 pm
Bear Faulkner55519965SpringdaleARUS12:40 pm
Ben Wilcox59298959SouthavenMSUS12:40 pm
Josh Coghill63364987SouthavenMSUS12:40 pm
Isaac Marrs65220965JacksonvilleTXUS12:40 pm
Daniel Philley31706927AberdeenMSUS12:50 pm
Mason Slay60724955TupeloMSUS12:50 pm
Chris Parker60785914EcruMSUS12:50 pm
Samuel Cooper107531945New AlbanyMSUS12:50 pm
Cameron Colglazier474071032MobileALUS1:00 pm
Jacob Henson60440995SouthavenMSUS1:00 pm
Daniel Shelton96913936Saint CharlesMOUS1:00 pm
Cory Riley107030935RedlandsCAUS1:00 pm

Open Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Lindsay Fish32925885MiltonFLUS12:20 pm
Chelsea Sudduth65778827EcruMSUS12:20 pm

Pro Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Vicki Palmer91611841SaltilloMSUS12:20 pm

Advanced (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Riley Newton105666947SaltilloMSUS11:30 am
Jonathan Seawright113177914TupeloMSUS11:30 am
Daniel Berish116324911MemphisTNUS11:30 am
Drew Davis32116956TupeloMSUS11:40 am
Gregory Howe103898942TupeloMSUS11:40 am
Caleb Hampton11:40 am
Craig Williamson11:40 am
Matt Loyd40462920SpringdaleARUS11:50 am
Mike Frassetto55507916SaltilloMSUS11:50 am
Corwin Ensz100997906CrawfordMSUS11:50 am
Jonathan Roach106320937SavannahTNUS11:50 am
Mike Moran66888StarkvilleMSUS12:00 pm
Stephen Ashley Jr79442900Lake CormorantMSUS12:00 pm
Nathanael Cole86361952JonesboroARUS12:00 pm
Colton Brown95996902HamiltonALUS12:00 pm
J.K. Forrester62020920ColumbusMSUS12:10 pm
Eli Webb83697932JonesboroARUS12:10 pm
Steven Young84225928NettletonMSUS12:10 pm
Colby Newton115336916BrandonMSUS12:10 pm

Advanced Women (1)

NameTee Time
Emily Howe12:20 pm

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Shannon Flory48045915ColumbusMSUS10:50 am
Johnny Box107909863AmoryMSUS10:50 am
Chris Tackett114689912MantachieMSUS10:50 am
Michael Thrasher10:50 am

Amateur Masters 50+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Blake White81178862SavannahTNUS11:10 am
Terry Wood102109826AdamsvilleTNUS11:10 am
Tom Marking113350891AtokaTNUS11:10 am
Rusty Chisolm67935886CaledoniaMSUS11:20 am
Bill Tomason76197893AmoryMSUS11:20 am
Bobby True82084895New AlbanyMSUS11:20 am
Tony Palmer91282902SaltilloMSUS11:20 am

Intermediate (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
James Burr60723915WallsMSUS10:00 am
Devin Dickey10:00 am
Corey Perkins10:00 am
Mikell Todd McLeod86447886JacksonMSUS10:10 am
David Thiessen104330931MemphisTNUS10:10 am
Preston Lambert10:10 am
Kenneth Williams96719856OxfordMSUS10:20 am
Spencer Donegan105962914TupeloMSUS10:20 am
Chris Jackson119134867BeldenMSUS10:20 am
Jeremikah John10:20 am
Matthew Gardner29463880Water ValleyMSUS10:30 am
Frederick Anderson87742852ClintonMSUS10:30 am
Eli Harris91285906TupeloMSUS10:30 am
Dustin Reed125070854MemphisTNUS10:30 am
Patrick Fleming53553889RussellvilleALUS10:40 am
Steven White82891915SavannahTNUS10:40 am
Drew Coleman104605885LakelandTNUS10:40 am
Ethan Webb122005894JonesboroARUS10:40 am

Recreational (26)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
De'Shane Burkhalter71276852RichtonMSUS8:50 am
Austin Childress8:50 am
Daniel Coleman8:50 am
Chad Stavely116289833CordovaTNUS9:00 am
Juno Avent9:00 am
Ethan Coleman9:00 am
Bo Russell84728BoonevilleMSUS9:10 am
Jim Brown121745811BartlettTNUS9:10 am
Brad Odom9:10 am
Marcus Raper9:10 am
Brian Wilson104668885TupeloMSUS9:20 am
Kaleb Parks121339WallsMSUS9:20 am
Ryan Clark121746852BartlettTNUS9:20 am
BJ Kent9:20 am
Eric Powers104003858MantachieMSUS9:30 am
Ez Fadez117356892SaltilloMSUS9:30 am
Jordan Littlejohn119677MoorevilleMSUS9:30 am
Gray Stewart9:30 am
Christian Terrell91018797SteensMSUS9:40 am
Jason Montgomery95614865West PointMSUS9:40 am
Garrett Carter107270OxfordMSUS9:40 am
Kenny Fleming9:40 am
Dan Koehler72058887PetalMSUS9:50 am
Tyler Rogers84616BeldenMSUS9:50 am
Jason Sensat92076826ArlingtonTNUS9:50 am
Alden Christian122246741MemphisTNUS9:50 am

Recreational Women (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Patti Tackett115365720MantachieMSUS8:30 am
Kristin Buse121758566TupeloMSUS8:30 am
Tamara John8:30 am
Michelle Bradley91016643SteensMSUS8:40 am
Kim Bowen113615730SaltilloMSUS8:40 am
Lakylee Martin8:40 am

Novice (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountryTee Time
Jason Dickson116592824GulfportMSUS8:00 am
Douglas Wesson124172749TupeloMSUS8:00 am
Caleb Caples8:00 am
Michael Gullette8:00 am
Kevin White126606773SaltilloMSUS8:10 am
Rodney Bolton8:10 am
Jake Holsonback8:10 am
Jason Woodward8:10 am
Zack Farias112009757ShannonMSUS8:20 am
Joey Bowen113616792FultonMSUS8:20 am
Charles Bryan8:20 am
Daniel White8:20 am