Main Menu

2019 Borderland Fall Finale - Powered by Discmania

2019 Borderland Fall Finale - Powered by Discmania


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7716-Oct-2019 22:54:40 UTC

Open (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Dussault9038958SharonMAUS
Coleman E. Marcus35588949ManchesterNHUS
Adam Dodge41346973AtholMAUS
Shane Wyatt43284997Newton CenterMAUS
John Buonsanto56602953ClintonMAUS
Derek Desentz62746973SpringfieldOHUS
Mark Stegelmann66743924NewtonMAUS
Christopher Collette67321964LeominsterMAUS
Raivis Markons-Craig75027975AshlandMAUS
Joel Lockwood75198948CotuitMAUS
Able Virgile76811944LexingtonMAUS
Jake Morris86605952BostonMAUS
Joey Antosca87541979Marstons MillsMAUS
Joe Mercieri87562973EastonMAUS
Marc DeBlasio91719935PlainvilleMAUS
David Mahoney92435954StoughtonMAUS

Open Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brent Harbert75442Colorado SpringsCOUS
Rose Shertick87094850FoxboroMAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Daniel Marcus2439954MerrimackNHUS
Felix Rentschler14528923New BedfordMAUS
Michael Brook16401931CambridgeMAUS
Ken Gary42074926BoxboroughMAUS
Bob Kulchuk54607953LittletonMAUS

Advanced (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andrew Stegelmann44188890SalemMAUS
Franklin Sullivan65858938NewtonNHUS
Matthew Kisil73121923MilfordMAUS
Mason Hayes77293896BostonMAUS
Chris Calmeiro80584935East ProvidenceRIUS
Gregory Peterson85063929PlymouthMAUS
Edward Rose85886904North DightonMAUS
Anthony Stolo87922932WorcesterMAUS
Zachary Moser91983936East FreetownMAUS
Ted Brown93340898FoxboroMAUS
Derrick Smith93936938KingstonRIUS
Tim Reilly98270943NorthboroughMAUS
Andrew Fonseca101203917HaverhillMAUS
Alex Vigeant103402937WhitmanMAUS
Terry Belmosto107068921RocklandMAUS
Dylan Capaccioli122655934HalifaxMAUS
Matt Connery
Michael DePue
JUSTIN HEFLER
Cody Richardson

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kimberly Kisil83232834MilfordMAUS
Victoria Currier108795805DoverNHUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brendan Kaisershot43411876DedhamMAUS
David Pazmino73780837NewtonvilleMAUS
Charles Crosby80556908HopkintonMAUS
James Willmuth104295905QuincyMAUS
Drew Bollin110546923East SandwichMAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rick Williams2767875SomervilleMAUS
James Spilman123034877FranklinMAUS
Jim Welcome124731North EastonMAUS
Mark Luce126507882Vineyard HavenMAUS
Kevin Bighinatti

Intermediate (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Quack Quackenbush44049895WarehamMAUS
William Currier75487888DoverNHUS
Stephen Quevillon81459910AttleboroMAUS
Frank Mooney99670910SudburyMAUS
Patrick Broderick112050846BridgewaterMAUS
Steven O'Donnell112388760RocklandMAUS
Brett McCue113445862EastfordCTUS
Fred Gegenheimer113446889AttleboroMAUS
David Prairie119285880SmithfieldRIUS
Jeffrey Kerner
Luke McLernon
Chris Mooney
Ryan Mooney
Mike Pisano
Derek Riley
William Savageau
Abraham Smith
Jack Smith

Intermediate Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Katie Chernicki102474712WhitmanMAUS
Nicki Broderick115888627BridgewaterMAUS
Stephanie Barnett117199700MansfieldMAUS
Jane Bollin124760799East SandwichMAUS