Main Menu

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for September 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for September 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for September 2020

September 02 - 08, 2020

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
DGPT - Discraft's Green Mountain Championship at Smugglers' Notch Resort Sep 3-6
Thu-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro A Smugglers' Notch, Vermont, United States DGPT - Discraft's Green Mountain Championship at Smugglers' Notch Resort
Smugglers' Notch, Vermont, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage
NBDG-X Jupiter's Shade Sep 3-5
Thu-Sat
Pro-Am B Varazdin, Croatia NBDG-X Jupiter's Shade
Varazdin, Croatia
Pro-Am B-Tier
Southern Nationals Warm Up #4 Cinco Lagos Sep 3
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C East Griffin, Georgia, United States Southern Nationals Warm Up #4 Cinco Lagos
East Griffin, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Made In Chřiby 2020 Sep 4-6
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Zdounky, Czech Republic Made In Chřiby 2020
Zdounky, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C-Tier
Nokia Open 2020 Sep 4-6
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Nokia, Finland Nokia Open 2020
Nokia, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
21st North Dakota State Championships (Advanced & Pro Divisions) Sep 4-6
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mandan, North Dakota, United States 21st North Dakota State Championships (Advanced & Pro Divisions)
Mandan, North Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DG1 Presents: Appalachian Amateur Championship Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States DG1 Presents: Appalachian Amateur Championship
Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Colorado State Disc Golf Championships 2020 Sponsored by Discmania Sep 5-7
Sat-Mon
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States Colorado State Disc Golf Championships 2020 Sponsored by Discmania
Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Doug Newland Memorial / Washington St Championships 2020 Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A lakewood, Washington, United States Doug Newland Memorial / Washington St Championships 2020
lakewood, Washington, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
NT #4 Falköping Open Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A Falköping, Sweden NT #4 Falköping Open
Falköping, Sweden
Pro-Am A-Tier
Doug Newland /Washington State Championships Presented by A Advanced Septic & Construction Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B lakewood, Washington, United States Doug Newland /Washington State Championships Presented by A Advanced Septic & Construction
lakewood, Washington, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Aalborg Open 2020 Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Aalborg Øst, Denmark Aalborg Open 2020
Aalborg Øst, Denmark
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States 2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open
Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cabell County Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Huntington, West Virginia, United States Cabell County Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Huntington, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
30th Annual Capital Of Texas Open powered by Innova Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Austin, Texas, United States 30th Annual Capital Of Texas Open powered by Innova
Austin, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Discraft Michigan Amateur State Championships Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Ludington, Michigan, United States The Discraft Michigan Amateur State Championships
Ludington, Michigan, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
End of the Trail (SJCV) Classic Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Visalia, California, United States End of the Trail (SJCV) Classic
Visalia, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
CADL & Spike Hyzer Presents: The Greater Raleigh Open (GRO)-Capital Areas Amateur Championship Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Am B Holly Springs, North Carolina, United States CADL & Spike Hyzer Presents: The Greater Raleigh Open (GRO)-Capital Areas Amateur Championship
Holly Springs, North Carolina, United States
Am B-Tier
The Hamilton County Open - presented by Chubb Disc Golf Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B carmel, Indiana, United States The Hamilton County Open - presented by Chubb Disc Golf
carmel, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
HOTT Kyle Open Driven by Innova Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Kyle, Texas, United States HOTT Kyle Open Driven by Innova
Kyle, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
13th Annual Jefferson City Open Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jefferson City, Missouri, United States 13th Annual Jefferson City Open
Jefferson City, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 23rd. Kansai Open Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nantan, Kyoto, Japan The 23rd. Kansai Open
Nantan, Kyoto, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Korea Open National Championship Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Gyeongju, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea 2nd Korea Open National Championship
Gyeongju, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Pro-Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - AZ AceHoles at Vista Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Scottsdale, Arizona, United States NADGT Exclusive - AZ AceHoles at Vista
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Premier - Jones East Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Am B Emporia, Kansas, United States NADGT Premier - Jones East
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Am B-Tier
26th Northwoods Open at Sandy Point Resort Disc Golf Ranch - Driven by Innova Discs Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin, United States 26th Northwoods Open at Sandy Point Resort Disc Golf Ranch - Driven by Innova Discs
Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Oak Grove Open presented by Prodigy Disc Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B St Paul, Oregon, United States 2020 Oak Grove Open presented by Prodigy Disc
St Paul, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2nd Annual Persimmon Ridge Disc Golf Retreat Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Greenbrier, Arkansas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents: 2nd Annual Persimmon Ridge Disc Golf Retreat
Greenbrier, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Rock Road Rumble, Powered by Prodigy Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B St. Louis, Missouri, United States The Rock Road Rumble, Powered by Prodigy
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Scenic Vista Challenge Driven by INNOVA Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lisbon, Ohio, United States Scenic Vista Challenge Driven by INNOVA
Lisbon, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Toronto Island Maple Leaf Sep 5-7
Sat-Mon
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Toronto, Ontario, Canada Toronto Island Maple Leaf
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discmania presents Welcome to the Jungle V - Ams Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States Discmania presents Welcome to the Jungle V - Ams
Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
West Virginia Open Driven by Innova Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Paw Paw, West Virginia, United States West Virginia Open Driven by Innova
Paw Paw, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Falcon's Flight 11 Sep 5-7
Sat-Mon
Register Online Pro-Am B/C Calgary, Alberta, Canada Falcon's Flight 11
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am B/C Tier Register Online
Southern Nationals Disc Golf Championships Driven by INNOVA Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B/C Griffin, Georgia, United States Southern Nationals Disc Golf Championships Driven by INNOVA
Griffin, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B/C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Nature Coast Luau 2020 Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Floral Park, Florida, United States Nature Coast Luau 2020
Floral Park, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Saddle Up 2020 Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B White Settlement, Texas, United States Saddle Up 2020
White Settlement, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discraft Presents, “2020 Little Arms Open” Sep 5
Saturday
Am C Beavercreek, Ohio, United States Discraft Presents, “2020 Little Arms Open”
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Am C-Tier
2 Days at Huk Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Central, South Carolina, United States 2 Days at Huk
Central, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Beltway Summer Classic - presented by Gorilla Disc Golf and Westside Chain Bangers: Driven by Innova Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Houston, Texas, United States Beltway Summer Classic - presented by Gorilla Disc Golf and Westside Chain Bangers: Driven by Innova
Houston, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cascadia Cup Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am C Estacada, Oregon, United States Cascadia Cup
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Svenska Amatörtouren #4 - Eskilstuna Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Vilsta Eskilstuna, Sweden Svenska Amatörtouren #4 - Eskilstuna
Vilsta Eskilstuna, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flippin’ and Flyin‘ Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Henderson, Kentucky, United States Flippin’ and Flyin‘
Henderson, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Forsyth Decatur Open Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Decatur, Illinois, United States 2020 Forsyth Decatur Open
Decatur, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Head For The Hills Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carlisle, Pennsylvania, United States Head For The Hills
Carlisle, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Hickory Classic Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hickory, North Carolina, United States 2020 Hickory Classic
Hickory, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hiidenvesi Open 2020 Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro C Vihti, Finland Hiidenvesi Open 2020
Vihti, Finland
Pro C-Tier
Hyzer 4 Hunger Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lebanon, Oregon, United States Hyzer 4 Hunger
Lebanon, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Labor Day Challenge at Boji Gold Presented by Innova Champion Discs Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Okoboji, Iowa, United States Labor Day Challenge at Boji Gold Presented by Innova Champion Discs
Okoboji, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lemmenlaakso 4th Run Sep 5
Saturday
Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland Lemmenlaakso 4th Run
Järvenpää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Naamivaara Open 2020 Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Pello, Finland Naamivaara Open 2020
Pello, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG Ladies Series Kippasuo (Powered by Prodigy) Sep 5
Saturday
Pro-Am C Heinola, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Kippasuo (Powered by Prodigy)
Heinola, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Ohio State Masters Championship sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Galion, Ohio, United States Ohio State Masters Championship sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Galion, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pornainen Amateurs Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Pornainen, Finland Pornainen Amateurs
Pornainen, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Rakkestad Open - Østfold Tour 2020 Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Rakkestad, Norway Rakkestad Open - Østfold Tour 2020
Rakkestad, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Sandy Knoll Series #3 Driven by Innova Discs Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Bend, Wisconsin, United States Sandy Knoll Series #3 Driven by Innova Discs
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Schöckl Open 2020 Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C St. Radegund bei Graz, Austria Schöckl Open 2020
St. Radegund bei Graz, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tommy Douglas Open 2020 Powered by Prodigy Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am C Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada Tommy Douglas Open 2020 Powered by Prodigy
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Town Lake Open (SPONSORED BY INNOVA) Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mckinney, Texas, United States Town Lake Open (SPONSORED BY INNOVA)
Mckinney, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Västgötatouren Final Falköping Sep 5
Saturday
Pro-Am C Falköping, Sweden Västgötatouren Final Falköping
Falköping, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Welsh Open Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Ceredigion, United Kingdom The Welsh Open
Ceredigion, United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier
KY State Doubles Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Burlington, Kentucky, United States KY State Doubles
Burlington, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
KY State Doubles - Mixed Doubles Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am XC Burlington, Kentucky, United States KY State Doubles - Mixed Doubles
Burlington, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Register Online
Stonykill Scramble 2020 Sep 5
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Chatham, New York, United States Stonykill Scramble 2020
Chatham, New York, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The National Team Challenge presented by REC TEC Grills - Individual Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Appling, Georgia, United States The National Team Challenge presented by REC TEC Grills - Individual
Appling, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The National Team Challenge REC TEC Grills - Team Sep 5-6
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XC Appling, Georgia, United States The National Team Challenge REC TEC Grills - Team
Appling, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
NBDG Premium Kippasuo Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Heinola, Finland NBDG Premium Kippasuo
Heinola, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Southside Showdown, Powered By Prodigy Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B St. Louis, Missouri, United States Southside Showdown, Powered By Prodigy
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discmania presents Welcome to the Jungle V - Pros Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States Discmania presents Welcome to the Jungle V - Pros
Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States
Pro B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Joe Palaia Park Open Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Oakhurst, New Jersey, United States 2nd Annual Joe Palaia Park Open
Oakhurst, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Labor Day Extravaganza Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buhl, Minnesota, United States Labor Day Extravaganza
Buhl, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Amateurs Lapua Sep 6
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am C Lapua, Finland NBDG Amateurs Lapua
Lapua, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Ossi Kataja Memorial Sep 6
Sunday
Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland Ossi Kataja Memorial
Hyvinkää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
7th Annual Evergreen Park Open Sep 7
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Evergreen Park, Illinois, United States 7th Annual Evergreen Park Open
Evergreen Park, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Labor Day Appreciation Open Sep 7
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cypress, Texas, United States Labor Day Appreciation Open
Cypress, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Monster Labor Day Shootout Sep 7
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eugene, Oregon, United States 2nd Annual Monster Labor Day Shootout
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Hillcrest Farm Sep 8
Tuesday
Register Online Pro-Am C Bonshaw , Prince Edward Island, Canada Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Hillcrest Farm
Bonshaw , Prince Edward Island, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online

September 09 - 15, 2020

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Huck It Disc Golf Sep 9
Wednesday
Register Online Pro-Am C Summerside , Prince Edward Island, Canada Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Huck It Disc Golf
Summerside , Prince Edward Island, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Canadian Nationals Flex Start - Cornwall Disc Golf Course Sep 10
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Cornwall, Prince Edward Island, Canada Canadian Nationals Flex Start - Cornwall Disc Golf Course
Cornwall, Prince Edward Island, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Rose Valley Disc Golf Sep 10
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Bonshaw , Prince Edward Island, Canada Atlantic Canadian Championships Flex Start - Rose Valley Disc Golf
Bonshaw , Prince Edward Island, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Delaware Disc Golf Challenge - National Tour - Driven by Innova Sep 11-13
Fri-Sun
Pro NT Newark, Delaware, United States Delaware Disc Golf Challenge - National Tour - Driven by Innova
Newark, Delaware, United States
Pro National Tour
2020 Atlantic Canadian Championships presented by Dynamic Discs Sep 11-13
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Bonshaw, Prince Edward Island, Canada 2020 Atlantic Canadian Championships presented by Dynamic Discs
Bonshaw, Prince Edward Island, Canada
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT - MVP Open at Maple Hill Sep 11-13
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro A Leicester, Massachusetts, United States DGPT - MVP Open at Maple Hill
Leicester, Massachusetts, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Old Man Sep 11
Friday
Register Online Pro-Am C Lewisville , Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Old Man
Lewisville , Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Discraft Presents: The 7th Annual Illinois Amateur Championships Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A North Pekin, Illinois, United States Discraft Presents: The 7th Annual Illinois Amateur Championships
North Pekin, Illinois, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NT #2 Mora Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A Mora, Sweden NT #2 Mora Open
Mora, Sweden
Pro-Am A-Tier
2020 Arkansas Masters Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Mountain View, Arkansas, United States 2020 Arkansas Masters Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Mountain View, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 5th Annual Autumn Glory Open Presented by 1010 Discs Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Southaven, Mississippi, United States The 5th Annual Autumn Glory Open Presented by 1010 Discs
Southaven, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bartlesville Fall Fling Sep 12
Saturday
Pro-Am B Bartlesville, Oklahoma, United States Bartlesville Fall Fling
Bartlesville, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Annual Battle at Buffalo Ridge Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Worthington, Minnesota, United States 2nd Annual Battle at Buffalo Ridge
Worthington, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
BELGIAN OPEN 2020 - Parc Bourdon - Braine-l'Alleud Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Braine-l'Alleud, Belgium BELGIAN OPEN 2020 - Parc Bourdon - Braine-l'Alleud
Braine-l'Alleud, Belgium
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 Central New York Championships Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Canastota, New York, United States 2020 Central New York Championships
Canastota, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Delaware Disc Golf Championships Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Newark, Delaware, United States Delaware Disc Golf Championships
Newark, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Donner Ski Ranch Open Driven by Innova Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Norden, California, United States Donner Ski Ranch Open Driven by Innova
Norden, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Eugene Disc Golf Celebration Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Eugene, Oregon, United States Eugene Disc Golf Celebration
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
4th Annual Gold Eagle Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Battlefords Provincial Park, Saskatchewan, Canada 4th Annual Gold Eagle Open
Battlefords Provincial Park, Saskatchewan, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier
ISS #9: People's Brewing Co presents The 2020 Greater Lafayette Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lafayette, Indiana, United States ISS #9: People's Brewing Co presents The 2020 Greater Lafayette Open
Lafayette, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Highbridge Hills Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States Highbridge Hills Open
Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2020 Jacksonville Open - AMs sponsored by Westside Discs Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Jacksonville, Florida, United States 2020 Jacksonville Open - AMs sponsored by Westside Discs
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ladies at the Lake Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Delaware, Ohio, United States Ladies at the Lake
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lake Lure Open Driven by Innova Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lake Lure, North Carolina, United States Lake Lure Open Driven by Innova
Lake Lure, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents the Lewisville Open in Memory of Tom "Old Man" McCutcheon Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Lewisville , Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Lewisville Open in Memory of Tom "Old Man" McCutcheon
Lewisville , Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
MAD GOLF OPEN: Powered by Prodigy Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Farmington, Missouri, United States MAD GOLF OPEN: Powered by Prodigy
Farmington, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mt. Hood Master's Championship Driven by Innova Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Estacada, Oregon, United States Mt. Hood Master's Championship Driven by Innova
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Mackenzie Park Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Lubbock, Texas, United States NADGT Exclusive - Mackenzie Park
Lubbock, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Old Settlers Park Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Round rock, Texas, United States NADGT Exclusive - Old Settlers Park
Round rock, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherryland's NADGT Premier - Horning's Hideout Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B North plains, Oregon, United States Cherryland's NADGT Premier - Horning's Hideout
North plains, Oregon, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Premier - Persimmon Ridge Fall Classic Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Little Rock, Arkansas, United States NADGT Premier - Persimmon Ridge Fall Classic
Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Queen City Classic presented by Innova - Amateur Day Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Helena, Montana, United States The Queen City Classic presented by Innova - Amateur Day
Helena, Montana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Throw the Pipeline; Presented by The Great Course of South Carolina Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Spartanbrug, South Carolina, United States Throw the Pipeline; Presented by The Great Course of South Carolina
Spartanbrug, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Finale Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Huntsville, Alabama, United States InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Finale
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
UND Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Grand Forks, North Dakota, United States UND Open
Grand Forks, North Dakota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Weekend at Webster Presented By Hyzer Disc Sports Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Webster, Massachusetts, United States Weekend at Webster Presented By Hyzer Disc Sports
Webster, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
NADGT Exclusive - North Georgia Canopy Tours LULA , GA Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Lula, Georgia, United States NADGT Exclusive - North Georgia Canopy Tours LULA , GA
Lula, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discraft Presents: Spike Hyzer's Jammin' THE DMZ Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Kitrell, North Carolina, United States Discraft Presents: Spike Hyzer's Jammin' THE DMZ
Kitrell, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Black Hills State University Fall Fling 2020: 22 hole layout Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spearfish, South Dakota, United States Black Hills State University Fall Fling 2020: 22 hole layout
Spearfish, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Burchfield Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Holt, Michigan, United States Burchfield Open
Holt, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Camp Brook Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C North Canaan, Connecticut, United States 2020 Camp Brook Open
North Canaan, Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cottonmouth Classic XI - All Am except MA1 Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States Cottonmouth Classic XI - All Am except MA1
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGSC Points Series Finale at Redeemer Sep 12
Saturday
Register Online Am C Charleston, West Virginia, United States DGSC Points Series Finale at Redeemer
Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Am C-Tier Register Online
Eugene Disc Golf Celebration AM Day Sep 12
Saturday
Am C Eugene, Oregon, United States Eugene Disc Golf Celebration AM Day
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier
Fall Classic - Pro/Am Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada Fall Classic - Pro/Am
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
4th Annual Forty Niner's Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs and Farmers Insurance Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tucson, Arizona, United States 4th Annual Forty Niner's Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs and Farmers Insurance
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
36th Annual Frontier Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hays, Kansas, United States 36th Annual Frontier Open
Hays, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Gold Vault Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Radcliff , Kentucky, United States Gold Vault Open
Radcliff , Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Halden Open - Østfold Tour 2020 Sep 12
Saturday
Pro-Am C Halden, Norway Halden Open - Østfold Tour 2020
Halden, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Järva-Jaani Open 2020 Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Järva-Jaani, Estonia Järva-Jaani Open 2020
Järva-Jaani, Estonia
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
K-Town Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kalkaska, Michigan, United States K-Town Open
Kalkaska, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kalamazoo Championship Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States Kalamazoo Championship
Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kanab Campout Second Chance Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kanab, Utah, United States Kanab Campout Second Chance
Kanab, Utah, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kangasalan mestaruuskilpailut Sep 12
Saturday
Am C Kangasala, Finland Kangasalan mestaruuskilpailut
Kangasala, Finland
Am C-Tier
22nd Annual Lake Russell Open sponsored by Dynamic Disc, GSS # 4 Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Elberton , Georgia, United States 22nd Annual Lake Russell Open sponsored by Dynamic Disc, GSS # 4
Elberton , Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Le retour de la Légende Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, Quebec, Canada Le retour de la Légende
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mellansvenska Discgolftouren Hofors final Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Am C Hofors, Västerhöjden, Sweden Mellansvenska Discgolftouren Hofors final
Hofors, Västerhöjden, Sweden
Am C-Tier
NADGT at Alexander Park Sep 12
Saturday
Am C lawrencville, Georgia, United States NADGT at Alexander Park
lawrencville, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier
NBDG Special Raasepori Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am C Raasepori, Finland NBDG Special Raasepori
Raasepori, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG Special Ylä-Kainuu Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Am C Suomussalmi & Puolanka, Finland NBDG Special Ylä-Kainuu
Suomussalmi & Puolanka, Finland
Am C-Tier
Nikishka-Skyview Open Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nikiski, Alaska, United States Nikishka-Skyview Open
Nikiski, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Carolina Junior Disc Golf Championship Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Rocky Ford, North Carolina, United States North Carolina Junior Disc Golf Championship
Rocky Ford, North Carolina, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Oak Meadow Open Sep 12
Saturday
Pro-Am C Cypress, Texas, United States Oak Meadow Open
Cypress, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
2020 Pembina Valley Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morden, Manitoba, Canada 2020 Pembina Valley Open
Morden, Manitoba, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 8th Peter Crowther Memorial - ACTUAL DATE TO BE ANNOUNCED Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Christchurch, New Zealand The 8th Peter Crowther Memorial - ACTUAL DATE TO BE ANNOUNCED
Christchurch, New Zealand
Pro-Am C-Tier
Potter's Championship 2020 - Powered by Prodigy Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Asheboro, North Carolina, United States Potter's Championship 2020 - Powered by Prodigy
Asheboro, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ridge and Roost Rip and Romp - Pros, MA40, MA1 Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Ridge and Roost Rip and Romp - Pros, MA40, MA1
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Riverside Rumble Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Victoria, Texas, United States The Riverside Rumble
Victoria, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Roper Open Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lincoln, Nebraska, United States Roper Open
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Slovak Open - Open Slovak Disc Golf Championship - Krpacovo Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Krpacovo, Slovakia 2020 Slovak Open - Open Slovak Disc Golf Championship - Krpacovo
Krpacovo, Slovakia
Pro-Am C-Tier
17th Annual Snow Mountain Challenge "powdered" by Innova Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Tabernash/Winter Park, Colorado, United States 17th Annual Snow Mountain Challenge "powdered" by Innova
Tabernash/Winter Park, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Swover Saison Showdown Sep 12
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Edinburg, Virginia, United States Swover Saison Showdown
Edinburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Throw Pink FUNdraiser Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bremerton, Washington, United States 2020 Throw Pink FUNdraiser
Bremerton, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Ultimate Cyclone Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Croydon, United Kingdom The Ultimate Cyclone
Croydon, United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Valbyparken Open 2020 Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C København SV, Denmark Valbyparken Open 2020
København SV, Denmark
Pro-Am C-Tier
Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Team Championships Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XC Lohja, Finland Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Team Championships
Lohja, Finland
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Team Championships Sep 12-13
Sat-Sun
Pro XC Lohja, Finland Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Team Championships
Lohja, Finland
Pro Experimental C Tier
The Buckeye Classic presented by Discraft Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Westerville/Galena, Ohio, United States The Buckeye Classic presented by Discraft
Westerville/Galena, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 LumberJack Open Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Alpena, Michigan, United States 2020 LumberJack Open
Alpena, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Queen City Classic presented by Innova - Pro Day Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Helena, Montana, United States The Queen City Classic presented by Innova - Pro Day
Helena, Montana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discraft Presents: North Carolina Doubles Championship II Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Louisburg, North Carolina, United States Discraft Presents: North Carolina Doubles Championship II
Louisburg, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
RevolutionRace Tour #13 - Ale Gul ProTee Sep 13
Sunday
Pro-Am C Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #13 - Ale Gul ProTee
Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Cottonmouth Classic XI - Pro & MA1 Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States Cottonmouth Classic XI - Pro & MA1
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Eugene Disc Golf Celebration Pro Day Sep 13
Sunday
Pro C Eugene, Oregon, United States Eugene Disc Golf Celebration Pro Day
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro C-Tier
Honor the Fallen Tournament Sep 13
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Auburn, Maine, United States Honor the Fallen Tournament
Auburn, Maine, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Hudson Mills Open Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dexter, Michigan, United States Hudson Mills Open
Dexter, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Indy Fall Classic Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Indianapolis, Indiana, United States Indy Fall Classic
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kangasalan mestaruuskilpailut PRO Sep 13
Sunday
Pro C Kangasala, Finland Kangasalan mestaruuskilpailut PRO
Kangasala, Finland
Pro C-Tier
Kotka Open Sep 13
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kotka, Finland Kotka Open
Kotka, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG Ladies Series Kivikko (Powered by Prodigy) Sep 13
Sunday
Pro-Am C Helsinki, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Kivikko (Powered by Prodigy)
Helsinki, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Parchment Championship Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States Parchment Championship
Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ridge and Roost Rip and Romp - All Other Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Ridge and Roost Rip and Romp - All Other
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wayne County Open Sep 13
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Northville, Michigan, United States Wayne County Open
Northville, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

September 16 - 22, 2020

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
PCS Open 2020 Sep 17-19
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Vestnes, Norway PCS Open 2020
Vestnes, Norway
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
BC Open 2020 Driven By Innova Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Langley, British Columbia, Canada BC Open 2020 Driven By Innova
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT Silver Series: The Maine State Championships Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A New Gloucester, Maine, United States DGPT Silver Series: The Maine State Championships
New Gloucester, Maine, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ron Russell Roofing presents 2020 Jacksonville Open - Pros Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Jacksonville, Florida, United States Ron Russell Roofing presents 2020 Jacksonville Open - Pros
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Anderson Valley Brewing Company presents the 31st San Francisco Safari Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A San Francisco, California, United States Anderson Valley Brewing Company presents the 31st San Francisco Safari
San Francisco, California, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
Stafford Open - Driven by Innova Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Voorhees, New Jersey, United States Stafford Open - Driven by Innova
Voorhees, New Jersey, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Utah Open Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Ogden, Utah, United States Utah Open
Ogden, Utah, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
PDGC 2020 Arizona State Championships Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Prescott, Arizona, United States PDGC 2020 Arizona State Championships
Prescott, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Michigan Professional State Championships Sep 18-20
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro B Freeland, Michigan, United States Michigan Professional State Championships
Freeland, Michigan, United States
Pro B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Heritage Park Sep 18
Friday
Register Online Pro-Am C Flower Mound, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Heritage Park
Flower Mound, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
"Etowah Masters Doubles" Sep 18
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Masters Doubles"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Basket Bashers presents the Down East Players Cup Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Greenville, North Carolina, United States Basket Bashers presents the Down East Players Cup
Greenville, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
12th Annual Madisonville Open Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Madisonville, Kentucky, United States 12th Annual Madisonville Open
Madisonville, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
15th Annual Four States Open Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B Joplin, Missouri, United States 15th Annual Four States Open
Joplin, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Seth Burton Memorial Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A/B Fairmont, West Virginia, United States Seth Burton Memorial
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
"Etowah 2020 Masters" Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah 2020 Masters"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Alabama Women's Disc Golf Championships Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jasper, Alabama, United States Alabama Women's Disc Golf Championships Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Jasper, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Art Elliott Memorial II presented by Top of Texas Disc Golf Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Amarillo, Texas, United States The Art Elliott Memorial II presented by Top of Texas Disc Golf
Amarillo, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Augusta Disc Golf Classic Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Warrenville, South Carolina, United States Augusta Disc Golf Classic
Warrenville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle at the Hills Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Swansea, Illinois, United States Battle at the Hills
Swansea, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Jim Widick Memorial Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sarasota, Florida, United States Jim Widick Memorial
Sarasota, Florida, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Justin Trails Open Wisconsin Tour Stop Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sparta, Wisconsin, United States Justin Trails Open Wisconsin Tour Stop
Sparta, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bluechip Technologies presents the Ninth Annual LoCo Open Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Purcellville, Virginia, United States Bluechip Technologies presents the Ninth Annual LoCo Open
Purcellville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Macomber Madness 2020 Presented by Wicked Aces Powered by Prodigy Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Rincon, Georgia, United States Macomber Madness 2020 Presented by Wicked Aces Powered by Prodigy
Rincon, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
5th Annual Marion Open - Driven by Innova - Pro Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am B Marion, Ohio, United States 5th Annual Marion Open - Driven by Innova - Pro
Marion, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The McKinney Classic Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B McKinney, Texas, United States The McKinney Classic
McKinney, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2020 Mighty Shunga Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Topeka, Kansas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents: 2020 Mighty Shunga
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Riverside Sep 19
Saturday
Am B Sumner, Washington, United States NADGT Exclusive - Riverside
Sumner, Washington, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Premier Event - Watson and Willow Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Am B Prescott , Arizona, United States NADGT Premier Event - Watson and Willow
Prescott , Arizona, United States
Am B-Tier
Shooting Stars Ladies Open Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lincoln, Nebraska, United States Shooting Stars Ladies Open
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 South Dakota States Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Aberdeen, South Dakota, United States 2020 South Dakota States
Aberdeen, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Texas Women's Championships Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Temple, Texas, United States 2020 Texas Women's Championships
Temple, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Up the Gut 2020 Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Bayview, Idaho, United States Up the Gut 2020
Bayview, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
YFC Macomb Open Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am B Macomb, Illinois, United States YFC Macomb Open
Macomb, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
66 xtreme Disc Golf Tournament Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Tauranga, New Zealand 66 xtreme Disc Golf Tournament
Tauranga, New Zealand
Pro-Am C-Tier
Breezy Point Classic Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Breezy Point, Minnesota, United States Breezy Point Classic
Breezy Point, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Circle One Open Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mokena, Illinois, United States Circle One Open
Mokena, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Columbia Cup: Slinging the Mud Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Skamokawa, Washington, United States Columbia Cup: Slinging the Mud
Skamokawa, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Equinox XI Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States Equinox XI
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Fall Hyzer sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Bellefontaine , Ohio, United States Fall Hyzer sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Bellefontaine , Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Gaw Greens: H8 Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C MAHWAH, New Jersey, United States Gaw Greens: H8
MAHWAH, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Grand Slam Virvik Slam Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland NBDG Grand Slam Virvik Slam
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG Ladies Series Skogby (Powered by Prodigy) Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Raasepori, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Skogby (Powered by Prodigy)
Raasepori, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Nedre Glomma Open - Østfold Tour 2020 Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Fredrikstad, Norway Nedre Glomma Open - Østfold Tour 2020
Fredrikstad, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
NVS: Bidwell Cliffs presented by Latitude 64 Sep 19
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Chico, California, United States NVS: Bidwell Cliffs presented by Latitude 64
Chico, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
President's Cup Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Blodgett, Oregon, United States President's Cup
Blodgett, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Putts for Pets Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Shelton, Washington, United States Putts for Pets
Shelton, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MetCenter - Flex Start #2 - Presented by Dynamic Discs Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Austin, Texas, United States MetCenter - Flex Start #2 - Presented by Dynamic Discs
Austin, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Sapwi Trails Disc Golf Course Championship Presented by Legacy Discs Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am C Thousand Oaks, California, United States Sapwi Trails Disc Golf Course Championship Presented by Legacy Discs
Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Secret City Classic³ - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs - MPO, MP40, MA1, MA2, MA40, FPO, FP40, FA1 Sep 19
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States Secret City Classic³ - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs - MPO, MP40, MA1, MA2, MA40, FPO, FP40, FA1
Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Vampulan Syysmasteri Sep 19
Saturday
Pro C Vampula, Finland Vampulan Syysmasteri
Vampula, Finland
Pro C-Tier
Wasa Discgolf Open 2020 Sep 19-20
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Vaasa, Finland Wasa Discgolf Open 2020
Vaasa, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Ymer Open 2020 Sep 19
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Brämhult, Sweden Ymer Open 2020
Brämhult, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Chicks Chasing Chains presents Battle of the Clans Sep 19
Saturday
Pro-Am XC Houston, Texas, United States Chicks Chasing Chains presents Battle of the Clans
Houston, Texas, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
5th Annual Marion Open - Driven by Innova - Am Sep 20
Sunday
Pro-Am B Marion, Ohio, United States 5th Annual Marion Open - Driven by Innova - Am
Marion, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The 32nd. National Championship Sep 20-21
Sun-Mon
Pro-Am B Minamiuonuma, Niigata, Japan The 32nd. National Championship
Minamiuonuma, Niigata, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier
"Etowah Play It Again" Sep 20
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Play It Again"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Codorus Autumn Open Sep 20
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States 2020 Codorus Autumn Open
Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Herusten Masters Sep 20
Sunday
Am C Nurmijärvi, Finland Herusten Masters
Nurmijärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier
Orimattilan syysvippailut Sep 20
Sunday
Am C Orimattila, Finland Orimattilan syysvippailut
Orimattila, Finland
Am C-Tier
Premier Design : 411 Hybrid at Warriors Bend TPC - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 20
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kingsport, Tennessee, United States Premier Design : 411 Hybrid at Warriors Bend TPC - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Kingsport, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Secret City Classic³ - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs - MA50, MA60, FA2, MA3, FA3, MA4, FA4 Sep 20
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States Secret City Classic³ - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs - MA50, MA60, FA2, MA3, FA3, MA4, FA4
Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Shady Strokes at Shady Oaks - presented by Birdbrain Disc Golf Club Sep 20
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Streamwood, Illinois, United States Shady Strokes at Shady Oaks - presented by Birdbrain Disc Golf Club
Streamwood, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Star City Shootout Sep 20
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Roanoke, Virginia, United States Star City Shootout
Roanoke, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Thornageddon 6 Sep 20
Sunday
Pro-Am C Goshen, Ohio, United States Thornageddon 6
Goshen, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bringing Baker Back Sep 21
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kewannee, Illinois, United States Bringing Baker Back
Kewannee, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

September 23 - 29, 2020

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
Hollows Fall Classic Flex North Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 24
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Hollows Fall Classic Flex North Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hollows Fall Classic Flex South Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 24
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Hollows Fall Classic Flex South Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
2020 Music City Open Presented by Dynamic Discs - NT Finale Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Nashville, Tennessee, United States 2020 Music City Open Presented by Dynamic Discs - NT Finale
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Pro National Tour Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hollows Fall Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Hollows Fall Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Music City Open Presented by Dynamic Discs Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Nashville, Tennessee, United States 2020 Music City Open Presented by Dynamic Discs
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
4. DGCA Wanderheim Open - Extended Version presented by ElringKlinger Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Eningen unter Achalm, Germany 4. DGCA Wanderheim Open - Extended Version presented by ElringKlinger
Eningen unter Achalm, Germany
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Innova Presents: The 37th Annual Arkansas State Disc Golf Championships Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am B LIttle Rock, Arkansas, United States Innova Presents: The 37th Annual Arkansas State Disc Golf Championships
LIttle Rock, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 King of Idaho Falls presented by ICCU Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am B Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States 2020 King of Idaho Falls presented by ICCU
Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
DDGU Danish Championships 2020 - Presented by Prodigy Disc Sep 25-27
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am XB Svinninge, Denmark DDGU Danish Championships 2020 - Presented by Prodigy Disc
Svinninge, Denmark
Pro-Am Experimental B-Tier
NADGT- Georgia Super Series -Friday Flex Tier Sep 25
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Armuchee, Georgia, United States NADGT- Georgia Super Series -Friday Flex Tier
Armuchee, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The AcroTHROWbia Open Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Germanton, North Carolina, United States The AcroTHROWbia Open
Germanton, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Fall Classic and Manitoba Provincial Championship - MA1 & MA2 Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada Fall Classic and Manitoba Provincial Championship - MA1 & MA2
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Manor Mash 2 Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Manor, Texas, United States Manor Mash 2
Manor, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Maverick DG: Atchison Aviatrix 2020 flown by Innova Discs Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Atchison, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Atchison Aviatrix 2020 flown by Innova Discs
Atchison, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT - Exclusive - Sunset Park II Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Las Vegas, Nevada, United States NADGT - Exclusive - Sunset Park II
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive @ The Creek Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Foley, Alabama, United States NADGT Exclusive @ The Creek
Foley, Alabama, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Premier Event - Mcdade- Conroe , Texas Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Conroe, Texas, United States NADGT Premier Event - Mcdade- Conroe , Texas
Conroe, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Premium Hiittenharju Sep 26
Saturday
Pro-Am B Harjavalta, Finland NBDG Premium Hiittenharju
Harjavalta, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier
The 2020 Open at Tallahassee (Am Weekend) Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Tallahassee, Florida, United States The 2020 Open at Tallahassee (Am Weekend)
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Shades of Gray MASTERS Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B New Castle, Colorado, United States Shades of Gray MASTERS Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
New Castle, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tecumseh Takeover Sep 26
Saturday
Pro-Am B Pittstown, New Jersey, United States Tecumseh Takeover
Pittstown, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Trainwreck at Trojan Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Rainier, Oregon, United States The Trainwreck at Trojan
Rainier, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Wright Brothers Open Sep 26
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am B Beavercreek, Ohio, United States Wright Brothers Open
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Ähtäri Open Sep 26
Saturday
Pro-Am C Ähtäri, Finland Ähtäri Open
Ähtäri, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Autumn Classic XI Sep 26
Saturday
Am C Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States Autumn Classic XI
Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States
Am C-Tier
Discraft Presents The Battle for Old Farm Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kentwood, Michigan, United States Discraft Presents The Battle for Old Farm
Kentwood, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cascadia Challenge Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Port Orchard, Washington, United States Cascadia Challenge
Port Orchard, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
7th Annual Cass Clay Fall Classic Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fargo, North Dakota, United States 7th Annual Cass Clay Fall Classic
Fargo, North Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherry Fling Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C The Dalles, Oregon, United States Cherry Fling
The Dalles, Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Crossover Open - PRO Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Sunman, Indiana, United States 2nd Annual Crossover Open - PRO
Sunman, Indiana, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Eagle Eye Open - 10th Edition - GSS #2 Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Armuchee, Georgia, United States The Eagle Eye Open - 10th Edition - GSS #2
Armuchee, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Inside the Circle Championship Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C MYRTLE BEACH, South Carolina, United States Inside the Circle Championship
MYRTLE BEACH, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
King of the North Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Biwabik, Minnesota, United States King of the North
Biwabik, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Le Roi des Chênes 2020 Sep 26
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Granby, Quebec, Canada Le Roi des Chênes 2020
Granby, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Lemmerdale IV Sep 26
Saturday
Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland Lemmerdale IV
Järvenpää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Lime Bluff Open Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hughesville, Pennsylvania, United States Lime Bluff Open
Hughesville, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Masters @ Quarry Park Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Kenilworth, Warwickshire, United Kingdom The Masters @ Quarry Park
Kenilworth, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Maynard pt 3 Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United States The Maynard pt 3
Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mile High Classic - Am Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Elizabeth, Colorado, United States Mile High Classic - Am
Elizabeth, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mysen Open - Østfold Tour 2020 Sep 26
Saturday
Pro-Am C Mysen, Norway Mysen Open - Østfold Tour 2020
Mysen, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Nick DeLoach Memorial Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pollock, Louisiana, United States The Nick DeLoach Memorial
Pollock, Louisiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
OVER THE HILL and THREW THE WOODS III Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eden, New York, United States OVER THE HILL and THREW THE WOODS III
Eden, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pernaja Amateurs Sep 26
Saturday
Am C Loviisa, Finland Pernaja Amateurs
Loviisa, Finland
Am C-Tier
The Recovery Sep 26
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cement City, Michigan, United States The Recovery
Cement City, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Rollo Open 2020 Sep 26-27
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Rovaniemi, Finland Rollo Open 2020
Rovaniemi, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Saturday in Staunton Sep 26
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Staunton, Virginia, United States Saturday in Staunton
Staunton, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Syysmyrsky AM Sep 26
Saturday
Am C Vihti, Finland Syysmyrsky AM
Vihti, Finland
Am C-Tier
Fall Classic and Manitoba Provincial Championship - MPO, MA3 & FA3 Sep 27
Sunday
Pro-Am B Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada Fall Classic and Manitoba Provincial Championship - MPO, MA3 & FA3
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier
Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT - Exclusive - Hazel Landing Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Carmel , Indiana, United States NADGT - Exclusive - Hazel Landing
Carmel , Indiana, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 BIG BEAVER OPEN!!! Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C New Boston, Michigan, United States 2020 BIG BEAVER OPEN!!!
New Boston, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Crossover Open - AM Sep 27
Sunday
Register Online Am C Sunman, Indiana, United States 2nd Annual Crossover Open - AM
Sunman, Indiana, United States
Am C-Tier Register Online
Fetch It Open Sep 27
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Great Bend, Kansas, United States Fetch It Open
Great Bend, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
GVCCC Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Des Moines , Iowa, United States GVCCC
Des Moines , Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mastodon Open (IFS #3) Sep 27
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States Mastodon Open (IFS #3)
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Mile High Classic - Pro Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Elizabeth, Colorado, United States Mile High Classic - Pro
Elizabeth, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MPB Iron Man Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Milford, Nebraska, United States MPB Iron Man
Milford, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pikkarala Modified Sep 27
Sunday
Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland Pikkarala Modified
Oulu, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Prodigy Disc Origo Tour - Söderhamn Sep 27
Sunday
Pro-Am C Söderhamn, Sweden Prodigy Disc Origo Tour - Söderhamn
Söderhamn, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Syysmyrsky PRO Sep 27
Sunday
Pro C vihti, Finland Syysmyrsky PRO
vihti, Finland
Pro C-Tier
Throw Like a Girl Driven by Innova, Throw Pink and Lucky Disc Golf Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Henrietta, New York, United States Throw Like a Girl Driven by Innova, Throw Pink and Lucky Disc Golf
West Henrietta, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Winchester GHO I81DGS Sep 27
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Winchester, Virginia, United States Winchester GHO I81DGS
Winchester, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Winterthur Open Sep 27
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Winterthur, Switzerland Winterthur Open
Winterthur, Switzerland
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
The Yadkin Challenge 2020 Driven By Innova Sep 27
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Yadkinville, North Carolina, United States The Yadkin Challenge 2020 Driven By Innova
Yadkinville, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

September 30 - October 06, 2020

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
DGPT - Play It Again Sports Jonesboro Open Oct 1-3
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro A Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States DGPT - Play It Again Sports Jonesboro Open
Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage
NBDG-X Arbopen 2020 Oct 1-3
Thu-Sat
Pro-Am B Szarvasi Arboretum, Hungary NBDG-X Arbopen 2020
Szarvasi Arboretum, Hungary
Pro-Am B-Tier
Another Round Presents The Carolina Clash Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A Charlotte, North Carolina, United States Another Round Presents The Carolina Clash
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
Dynamic Discs and the Rose City Disc Club Present the Piney Woods Open Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A Tyler, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs and the Rose City Disc Club Present the Piney Woods Open
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
ET#3 - Petzen Open presented by Latitude 64° Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Feistritz ob Bleiburg, Austria ET#3 - Petzen Open presented by Latitude 64°
Feistritz ob Bleiburg, Austria
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents: 2020 Jonesboro Open Am Side Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents: 2020 Jonesboro Open Am Side
Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 25th Annual Texas State Disc Golf Championships Presented by Latitude 64 Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Tyler, Texas, United States The 25th Annual Texas State Disc Golf Championships Presented by Latitude 64
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Coyote Classic Presented by DGA Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am B Ventura, California, United States 2020 Coyote Classic Presented by DGA
Ventura, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
MVP Open Am Side Oct 2-4
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Leicester, Massachusetts, United States MVP Open Am Side
Leicester, Massachusetts, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Big Rip Classic Presented by Discraft Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Lumberton, Mississippi, United States 2020 Big Rip Classic Presented by Discraft
Lumberton, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spotsy Amateur Championship (SpAm - Second Helping) Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States Spotsy Amateur Championship (SpAm - Second Helping)
Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Great Eastern Amateur Cup #19 Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Register Online Am B newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Great Eastern Amateur Cup #19
newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Am B-Tier Register Online
31st Checkered Flag Open - Pro Oct 3
Saturday
Register Online Pro B Indianapolis, Indiana, United States 31st Checkered Flag Open - Pro
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Pro B-Tier Register Online
2nd Annual Emporia Ladies Open presented by Dynamic Discs Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Emporia, Kansas, United States 2nd Annual Emporia Ladies Open presented by Dynamic Discs
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Flatrocks Frenzy Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am B Lancaster, Ohio, United States 2020 Flatrocks Frenzy
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
THE LEGEND OF LIZARD PEAK V POWERED BY INNOVA CHAMPION DISCS Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Reno, Nevada, United States THE LEGEND OF LIZARD PEAK V POWERED BY INNOVA CHAMPION DISCS
Reno, Nevada, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
NADGT Premier Event - Flagstaff Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Flagstaff, Arizona, United States NADGT Premier Event - Flagstaff
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Oakland County Championship (MP40,MP55,MA2,MA3,MA40,FA1,FA3) Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Milford, Michigan, United States Oakland County Championship (MP40,MP55,MA2,MA3,MA40,FA1,FA3)
Milford, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
22nd Annual Oktoberfest & HOTT Final Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Red Rock, Texas, United States 22nd Annual Oktoberfest & HOTT Final
Red Rock, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Statesmen Lanes Open Presented by Dynamic Discs Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States Statesmen Lanes Open Presented by Dynamic Discs
Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Volunteer Classic XV Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Knoxville, Tennessee, United States Volunteer Classic XV
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
West Texas Disc Golf Champions Tournament Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Big Spring, Texas, United States West Texas Disc Golf Champions Tournament
Big Spring, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Yetter v27.20 Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro B newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Yetter v27.20
newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro B-Tier Register Online
Capital City Challenge 22nd Annual Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Springfield, Illinois, United States Capital City Challenge 22nd Annual
Springfield, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
AMSterdam Challenge 2020 Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amsterdam, Netherlands AMSterdam Challenge 2020
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cross Farms Open Powered By Hyzer Disc Sports Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tolland, Connecticut, United States Cross Farms Open Powered By Hyzer Disc Sports
Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Doc Cramer Classic Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States 2nd Annual Doc Cramer Classic
Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Fall Colors Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brocton, New York, United States Fall Colors
Brocton, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Inaugural Rivers Edge Open 2020 Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rushville, Indiana, United States Inaugural Rivers Edge Open 2020
Rushville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kentucky State Disc Golf Championships Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Franklin, Kentucky, United States Kentucky State Disc Golf Championships
Franklin, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kivijärven Ruska Open Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C Kivijärvi, Finland Kivijärven Ruska Open
Kivijärvi, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Meilahti Masters 2020 Oct 3
Saturday
Pro C Helsinki, Finland Meilahti Masters 2020
Helsinki, Finland
Pro C-Tier
MFA Fall Championship Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C Stewartville , Minnesota, United States MFA Fall Championship
Stewartville , Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
3rd Annual Peru Disc Golf Junior Championship presented by Fairway Discs Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Peru, Indiana, United States 3rd Annual Peru Disc Golf Junior Championship presented by Fairway Discs
Peru, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Premier Design : Harleywood Hybrid - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bristol, Virginia, United States Premier Design : Harleywood Hybrid - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Bristol, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Charlotte County Open Driven by INNOVA Oct 3
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Port Charlotte, Florida, United States 2020 Charlotte County Open Driven by INNOVA
Port Charlotte, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Rubber City Classic Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C Norton, Ohio, United States Rubber City Classic
Norton, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Share the Love Oct 3-4
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Rochester, New York, United States Share the Love
Rochester, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Smålandstouren #1 - John Bauer Open Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C Knektaparken, Jönköping, Sweden Smålandstouren #1 - John Bauer Open
Knektaparken, Jönköping, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
DisCap presents The Battle Of Saratoga 18, Powered By Innova Oct 3
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am C Middle Grove, New York, United States DisCap presents The Battle Of Saratoga 18, Powered By Innova
Middle Grove, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
4th Annual Toys for Tots Tourney in Memory of Captain Herb Presented by WSB Radio and Innova Discs Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C McDonough, Georgia, United States 4th Annual Toys for Tots Tourney in Memory of Captain Herb Presented by WSB Radio and Innova Discs
McDonough, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Westdeutsche Disc Golf Meisterschaft 2020 Oct 3
Saturday
Pro-Am C Bielefeld, Germany Westdeutsche Disc Golf Meisterschaft 2020
Bielefeld, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
31st Checkered Flag Open - Am Oct 4
Sunday
Register Online Am B Indianapolis, Indiana, United States 31st Checkered Flag Open - Am
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Am B-Tier Register Online
IOS #104 Illiana Open Oct 4
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Cedar Lake, Indiana, United States IOS #104 Illiana Open
Cedar Lake, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Oakland County Championship (MPO,MP50,MA1,MA4,MA50,FPO,FA2,FA4) Oct 4
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Milford, Michigan, United States Oakland County Championship (MPO,MP50,MA1,MA4,MA50,FPO,FA2,FA4)
Milford, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Challenge on The Compound Oct 4
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Griffin, Georgia, United States Challenge on The Compound
Griffin, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 KEYSTONE CLASSIC Oct 4
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C JAMESTOWN, Pennsylvania, United States 2020 KEYSTONE CLASSIC
JAMESTOWN, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Premier Design : Black Forest Open at Sugar Hollow - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 4
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bristol, Virginia, United States Premier Design : Black Forest Open at Sugar Hollow - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Bristol, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online