Main Menu

Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Team Championships

Joukkuefrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Team Championships


Event Info

Professional Team XC-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete.7212-Sep-2020 21:26:08 EEST27-Sep-2020 11:05:49 EEST

Unofficial Results

Open (72)

Jesse Nieminen #58923
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Janne Mönkkönen #63339
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Juuso Herranen #82170
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Niklas Anttila #91249
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Severi Saviniemi #80974
Professional
Littoinen, Finland
Topias Jokinen #81340
Professional
Raisio, Finland
Toni Kuusisto #85261
Professional
Turku, Finland
Lenni Kemppainen #96736
Professional
Turku, Finland
Juho Parviainen #30858
Professional
Espoo, Finland
Jukka Tyni #76789
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Kristian Kuoksa #107078
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Jan-Eerik Luukkonen #108204
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Teemu Pietarinen #80649
Amateur
Roukalahti, Finland
Tero Jaatinen #83865
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Toni Jaatinen #84795
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Ville Vikström #108416
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Erik Aalto #55183
Professional
Rauma, Finland
Joonas Aalto #71551
Professional
Rauma, Finland
Jani Latvala #109925
Professional
Rauma, Finland
Niko Kaerla #122835
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Ville Koutonen #61137
Professional
Siuntio, Finland
Raimo Sokka #63343
Professional
Lohja, Finland
Juho Väisänen #64978
Professional
Lohja, Finland
Johannes Uotila #81533
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Ari Penttala #8366
Professional
Nummela, Finland
Arttu Sikanen #8573
Professional
Nummela, Finland
Janne Hirsimäki #47516
Professional
Vihti, Finland
Jere Kukkurainen #80454
Professional
Nummela, Finland
Jalle Stoor #8992
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Joona Heinänen #58926
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Riku Vink #64853
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Samuel Hänninen #87964
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Ville Rosenqvist #26430
Professional
Hyvinkää, Finland
Jere Rosenqvist #26431
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Mika Koljonen #72975
Professional
Riihimäki, Finland
Joona Tervonen #106257
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Mikael Häme #64889
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Joonatan Häme #64890
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Jaakko Ikonen #82030
Professional
Lappeenranta, Finland
Tuomas Laihanen #92154
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Mikko Voutilainen #71340
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tuomo Auravuo #73061
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Ville Henttonen #82131
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Joni Peltonen #94872
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Pasi Putus #37020
Professional
Heinola, Finland
Ville Lapinmäki #39874
Amateur
Heinola, Finland
Ville Ahokas #53538
Professional
Turku, Finland
Riku Kankaanpää #58379
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Timo Heikkilä #64935
Amateur
Lappeenranta, Finland
Raul Mononen #84788
Professional
Lappeenranta, Finland
Niko Puumalainen #109440
Professional
Lappeenranta, Finland
Niko Pakarinen #132311
Amateur
Lappeenranta, Finland
Tuomas Hyytiäinen #65715
Professional
Kerava, Finland
Jyrki Riihinen #103485
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Tommi Saarinen #132755
Amateur
Kerava, Finland
Markus Tanskanen #137542
Amateur
Kerava, Finland
Tapani Karppinen #44257
Professional
Hollola, Finland
Sebastian Ratu #91038
Amateur
Hollola, Finland
Eemeli Härkönen #95140
Amateur
Hollola, Finland
Atte Leppäsalo #118750
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Samu Saastamoinen #70563
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Mikael Räsänen #73312
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Arttu Räsänen #82993
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Juho Auvinen #122599
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Markus Enqvist #81371
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Aaron Kopiloff #86522
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Joni Luumi #92164
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Teijo Kurvinen #113845
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Kalevi Louhivuori #64447
Professional
Porvoo, Finland
Eetu Hartikainen #70418
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Oskar Volanen #107886
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Ossi Saarikko #129038
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Sammatin - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,210 m
Laakspohja - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,968 m
Sammatin - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,210 m
Laakspohja - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,968 m
PlaceTeamNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Vuorelan VeikotJesse Nieminen589231033+506110121101005171
Janne Mönkkönen63339952
Juuso Herranen82170983
Niklas Anttila912491024
2Frisbeegolfseura 7KSeveri Saviniemi809741008+51639971091002172
Topias Jokinen81340978
Toni Kuusisto85261972
Lenni Kemppainen96736980
2Oulun FrisbeeseuraJuho Parviainen30858987+516010191121010172
Jukka Tyni76789958
Kristian Kuoksa107078997
Jan-Eerik Luukkonen108204976
4Joen LiitokiekkoTeemu Pietarinen80649941+53659831091002174
Tero Jaatinen83865969
Toni Jaatinen84795993
Ville Vikström108416948
4Rauman FrisbeeErik Aalto55183974+53639971111008174
Joonas Aalto71551999
Jani Latvala109925962
Niko Kaerla122835896
6Lohjan LiitokiekkoilijatVille Koutonen61137975+55659831111008176
Raimo Sokka633431004
Juho Väisänen64978979
Johannes Uotila81533985
7Nummelan FrisbeeseuraAri Penttala8366964+56659831121010177
Arttu Sikanen85731004
Janne Hirsimäki475161010
Jere Kukkurainen80454993
7Talin TallaajatJalle Stoor89921011+56659831121010177
Joona Heinänen58926996
Riku Vink648531011
Samuel Hänninen87964993
9Disc Golf HyvinkääVille Rosenqvist26430935+57679681111008178
Jere Rosenqvist26431947
Mika Koljonen72975955
Joona Tervonen106257955
10Lahden FrisbeeClubMikael Häme648891007+58689611111008179
Joonatan Häme648901001
Jaakko Ikonen82030979
Tuomas Laihanen92154960
11Linnan Mando DGMikko Voutilainen71340935+62709461131013183
Tuomo Auravuo73061950
Ville Henttonen82131963
Joni Peltonen94872983
11LDGPasi Putus37020972+62659831181027183
Ville Lapinmäki39874938
Ville Ahokas535381001
Riku Kankaanpää58379943
13Willimiehen Disc GolfTimo Heikkilä64935947+64689611171025185
Raul Mononen84788980
Niko Puumalainen109440986
Niko Pakarinen132311930
14FGCK Frisbeegolf Club KeinukallioTuomas Hyytiäinen657151003+68699541201033189
Jyrki Riihinen103485950
Tommi Saarinen132755918
Markus Tanskanen137542937
15Hyzer Hollola Disc ClubTapani Karppinen44257935+69689611221039190
Sebastian Ratu91038939
Eemeli Härkönen95140954
Atte Leppäsalo118750920
16Deep In the ForestSamu Saastamoinen70563966+73729321221039194
Mikael Räsänen733121018
Arttu Räsänen82993968
Juho Auvinen122599950
16Frisbeegolfclub HyryläMarkus Enqvist81371950+73719391231042194
Aaron Kopiloff86522962
Joni Luumi92164942
Teijo Kurvinen113845925
18Porvoon FrisbeegolfseuraKalevi Louhivuori64447958+85739251331070206
Eetu Hartikainen70418955
Oskar Volanen107886962
Ossi Saarikko129038934