Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-04-08
E.g., 2020-04-08
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
9Hill Villijs Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Kalvis Frīdenbergs #102489 Talsi, Talsu novads, Latvia March 1 - April 26, 2020
Sunnudagsdeild FGR 1 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Ólafur Haraldsson #86802 Reykjavik, Iceland March 15 - April 19, 2020
Kangasniemen Talvi-liiga Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Markus Brandt #88986 Ville Tyrväinen #79818 Kangasniemi, Finland March 15 - April 19, 2020
Skutberget vårligan 2020 - Sponsored by InnovaStore Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Michael Bui #125839 Marko Föhr #120755 Karlstad, Sweden April 8 - May 13, 2020
Sibbe Liiga #1 DUPLICATE Pro-Am L Mikko Wikman #58576 Marika Salmi #63322 Sipoo, Finland April 9 - June 11, 2020
Prodiscus Easter Open Pro-Am C Eija Ronimus #93287 Kai Vesa #26442 Nokia, Finland April 10 - 12, 2020
ET#1 - Spring Forester presented by Latitude 64° Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Dinko Šimenc #52313 Vanja Brozović #57256 Varazdin, Croatia April 10 - 12, 2020
Startti Amateurs Am C Jussi Hämäläinen #58568 Hyvinkää, Finland April 11, 2020
Dutch Open 2020 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Peter Buijsrogge #28282 Rijswijk, Netherlands April 11 - 12, 2020
Isle of Mull Classic Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Chris O’Brien #34659 Fanmore, United Kingdom April 11 - 12, 2020
Kiperin AM pääsiäiskisa Am C Tuukka Turunen #93347 Olli Haavisto #115649 Eura, Finland April 12, 2020
Challenge Disc Golf LFD Hauts-de-France - Henin-Beaumont Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C MACKOWIAK Olivier #43646 Skurzynski Jérome #63694 Henin-Beaumont, France April 12, 2020
Startti Masters Pro-Am C Jussi Hämäläinen #58568 Hyvinkää, Finland April 12, 2020
Påskkastet 2020 - Sponsored by Westside Discs - Made By Discgolf Stockholm Pro-Am C Victor Skywalker Nyhuus #8575 Stockholm, Lillsjön, Kungsängen, Sweden April 13, 2020
Startti Pro Pro C Jussi Hämäläinen #58568 Hyvinkää, Finland April 13, 2020
Ale Gul Open Pro-Am C Rickard Sköld #57981 Simon Ivarsson #103833 Nol, Sweden April 13, 2020
NBDG Easy Ristikivi Tournament Registration List Am C Jesse-Matias Savolainen #74979 Mikko Wikman #58576 Tuusula, Finland April 13, 2020
RevolutionRace Tour #4 - Falkenberg Pro-Am C Erik Mellgren #103242 Falkenberg, Sweden April 13, 2020
A Week After Easter Open Viidentienristeys Pro-Am C Tapani Aulu #44389 Hannele Määttä #57529 Kankaanpää, Finland April 18, 2020
2. Gillbach Basic Pro-Am C Stefan Heine #57337 Neuss, Germany April 18, 2020
DDGU Danish Tour #1 - Momhøje - Presented By Latitude 64 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Karsten Iversen #68627 Kibæk, Denmark April 18 - 19, 2020
Vladar Martinusevca 2020 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Vanja Brozovic #57256 Martinusevec, Croatia April 18 - 19, 2020
National Tour FFFD 2020 #1 - Open de Jablines-Annet Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Gérard Morin #34635 Jean-Louis Tancghe #8398 Jablines, France April 18 - 19, 2020
3PT Eisenstadt Open 2020 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Manuel Oman #72562 Stanislaus Amann #87790 Eisenstadt, Austria April 18 - 19, 2020
Dynamic Discs Spring Masters 2020 Pro-Am C Raimo Kimmel #51683 Pärnu, Pärnumaa, Estonia April 18 - 19, 2020

Pages