Main Menu

Greater Milwaukee Open

Greater Milwaukee Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
BAm84

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
19.00Holly Smart2911181210282099837201
24.50Jennifer Sewr117109226

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
130.00Brett Boedeker304569467997580966159
224.00Jeff James239458999090085932175
318.00Mike Melkers308418909090093878183
318.00Roger Vranak756991883948100831183
56.00Ross boscoe Hansen2356488998847100831198

Advanced Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
127.00Kurt Krasinski298398948990786926175
222.50Damon Short173488959388092885185
318.00Nolan Harp314268409586794871189
413.50Mike Ellery283718389785393878190
59.00Gene disk dog Halaska166398599487499837193
64.50Bradley Kidd103103206

Intermediate (38)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1228.00Henry Poth299149228394881959164
2222.00Mike Perl8285167
2222.00Andrew Schultz320019188593482953167
4210.00Josh Younkin262489038494185932169
5204.00Zach Semler330978648692784939170
6198.00Robert Rickett312859118792184939171
6198.00Dane Miller149569278792184939171
8186.00Tom Mcmanus12769208096892885172
9180.00Adam Schleis330609309189482953173
9180.00Jon Newcomb356688718692787919173
9180.00Patrick Barrett334348738494189905173
12162.00Matt Brandt330898828394891892174
12162.00Travis Brown165519248494190898174
12162.00Jeff Smart291109119090084939174
15144.00Miguel Dominguez346829038891488912176
16138.00Bryant Thimmesch9384177
16138.00Gabe Tousey253008808792190898177
16138.00Steve Cohn248869048891489905177
19120.00Mark Klug322689019090088912178
20114.00Cory Schubring340998989487485932179
20114.00Marcus Molett302738879189488912179
22102.00John Alfonso296739099487486926180
22102.00Peter Parsons302949239388087919180
22102.00Tony Plantz9387180
2584.00Jim Bassett172499149487487919181
2584.00Nathan Julich347349586786926181
2772.00Josh Ecklund296708808792195865182
2772.00Brandon Day339969169090092885182
2960.00Kyle Scuglik215048869189492885183
3054.00Marcus Kruse9490184
3148.00Kyle Dolezar9392185
3148.00Ken Eberhard9491185
3336.00Matt Jacobson334608579785389905186
3430.00Rob Brodlo218348909586793878188
3524.00Brian Ish351758989785395865192
3618.00Aaron Meyer3576710679398844204
370.00Justin Smith84999DNF
370.00Nick Fyock2992892591894999DNF

Intermediate Women (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
127.00Bethany Schnack32336781116725104804220
224.00Nikki Brodlo28365763108779115729223
321.00Tina Ludwikowski32950727116725113742229
321.00Victoria Carter35489720119705110763229
515.00Allana Kohler30614593118712116722234
612.00Mary Lavigne118119237
79.00Tammy Behnke32626631120698118709238
86.00Mindy Robertson33618703120698124668244
93.00Loretta Ellery34311619127651122681249

Recreational (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
131.50Eric Bassett261998908692788912174
227.00Jason Duncan337668438792187919174
322.50Tony Boho315578579288788912180
418.00Larry Wright317498699189495865186
513.50Tim Mahan3497182010282095865197
69.00Kyle Ehrhardt2381010977390898199
70.00Michael Ritter108999DNF

Novice (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
133.00Justin West362649487491892185
230.00Rory Holms308758219884792885190
327.00David Barish2608880896860102817198
424.00Andrew Czekalski10396199
521.00Paul Ludwikowski32949840100833100831200
618.00Tim Heinzelmann98103201
715.00Lance Karzas32005797103813110763213
812.00Dan Myers107114221
99.00Steve Enk31168718113746113742226
106.00Craig Ludwikowski123115238
113.00Bryant Willing116127243

Junior II Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
113.50Jeff Eisman359359785398844195
211.30Jay Wallace9999198
39.00Spencer Holms3087682296860103810199
46.80Mitchell Holms32952670115732118709233
50.00Andrew Blake187999DNF
50.00Nick Enk31169618123678999DNF