Main Menu

Wisconsin Tour Warm Up - Int/Rec/Jr

Wisconsin Tour Warm Up - Int/Rec/Jr


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm58

Advanced Masters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112.00Ron James235289045492154921108
28.00Dan Madden63838646184057887118
34.00Mike Farnham276437896085261840121

Intermediate (26)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1104.00David Zimmerman485199
2100.00Mark Klug322685294451956103
396.00Nick Chernikovich229379095492153933107
396.00Aaron Ruhland5453107
588.00Jeremiah Desrosier310578915393355910108
684.00Nathan Morton249048915294458875110
684.00Henry Poth299149125393357887110
684.00John Alfonso296738945492156898110
972.00Dylan Sonday5954113
972.00Justin Machado230168645887555910113
972.00Kurt Krasinski298398865492159863113
1260.00Jeff Smart291108905788757887114
1260.00Kevin Heinrich296658955591059863114
1452.00Mitch Stoflet5659115
1548.00Andy Jaeger258888756184056898117
1548.00Mike Malooly6057117
1548.00Mike Klug5661117
1836.00Tony Brunner252138675986359863118
1836.00Larry Wright iii317498025986359863118
1836.00Patrick Dunn322766085258875118
1836.00Gene Halaska166398826381755910118
2220.00Nathan Mugan5960119
2316.00Ron Miller286788936480657887121
2316.00Nathan Loper297708086085261840121
258.00Marshall Glassford240718326480658875122
264.00Michael Johnson6366129

Intermediate Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16.00Holly Estock291117616480662829126
24.00Nadine Malm267997736282965794127
32.00Tina Ludwikowski329506974866782135

Recreational (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
163.00Mitch Wallace233658475689857887113
260.00Jeremy Hughes5558113
357.00Kipp Van orsdel5956115
454.00Vince Pena314316085259863119
454.00Tony Boho315577915887561840119
648.00Mike Ellery283718265689864806120
648.00Matthew Stachura307248086085260852120
842.00Jarron Olson6063123
842.00John Mchan321236381760852123
1036.00Paul Ludwikowski329496282962829124
1133.00Jim Fischer321256184066782127
1230.00Eric Mccluskey289417916381765794128
1327.00Nolan Harp314267936381766782129
1424.00Patrick Keller6665131
1424.00Lance Karzas320056480667771131
1424.00Chris Gladden6368131
1715.00Rory Holms308757636381770736133
1812.00Kyle Calkings6866134
199.00Anna Cole250397766974867771136
206.00Loretta Ellery7472146
213.00Steven Enk311686247765582597159

Junior II Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
17.50Jacob Loper297717935591057887112
26.00Spencer Holms308767166480661840125
34.50Tom Diehn6367130
43.00Mitchell Holms8893181
51.50Nick Enk311692599742398412195