Main Menu

Stillwater Classic

Stillwater Classic


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am52$1,955

Open (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
190.00Coda Hatfield2365110174998650984481006421065189$400
282.50Kevin Mccoy9453101547100946102847101750975190$270
375.00Jared Pennington27227985509755098449995461020195$185
467.50Larry Gardner2270698350975519745098450975201$140
560.00Jose Mendoza15074980509755494154941471009205$110
652.50Matt Steward1477599649986519745691950975206$85
745.00Justin Bougher2471295148998588975197450975207
837.50Chris Wagle2135995250975549415296352953208
930.00Jason Bolstead2121496951964579085395248998209
1022.50Cris Hicks1548396748998569195593051964210
1115.00Josh Robertson1778396658885529635494148998212
1115.00Kyle Mcclure2123896255919559305296350975212

Masters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
154.00Mitch Mcclellan35661002489984999551974461020194$315
248.00Ray Walker525196348998539525593049986205$200
342.00Dale Patterson412197155919529635593048998210$145
436.00Curtis Harris939495050975529635593055919212$105
530.00Kelly Watson1486392558885549415395250975215
624.00Brent Edwards385894553941559305593054930217
718.00Bill Pennington962852953569195395257896218
812.00W. Kyle Power1452295757896539525593054930219
96.00Steve "dig" King1603593357896549416285457896230

Advanced (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
190.00Joseph Stettinger2651495948998539525395250975204
282.50Jack Lawson2397894153941509845593053941211
375.00David Nicholson1829293952953519745593054930212
467.50Randy Forsander2873583954930549415494151964213
560.00Keith Russom2972855919549415494155919218
652.50Mike Conners1844694752953618655494152953219
745.00Jake Christian2672393157896559305395255919220
837.50Matthew Cooper3082356908598865691953941224
930.00Kody Custard3054857896628545098456908225
1022.50Leon Gillard iv2433691660862598865494155919228
1115.00Guy Boyan2744291355919539526285459874229
127.50Edward Castleberry59576257235

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
19.00Cat Castleberry61575464236
24.50Melissa Stacye2789779862840559305691966795239

Advanced Masters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
118.00Joel Woody2253891854930539525790855919219
212.00Larry Quinones2844955919618655889761851235
36.00Robert Romo2452486165806628546582164817256

Intermediate (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
136.00Billy Leonard28325868481006549304999551964202
230.00Kyle Barker2874491352963559195296354930213
324.00Craig Forsander3035254941529535494158885218
418.00Cory Poteet3078456919569085494155919221
512.00Scott Sable2977787353952598745691954930222
60.00Aaron Swygert2488287058897999999999DNF

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
16.00Mary Daniels67756077279
23.00Tammy Wheatley68797480301

Recreational (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
113.50Daniel Eng53575252214
29.00Clayton Custard55575156219
34.50David Fayde Nicholson2408881958897569085691957896227

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
13.00Carla Bocox63736174271
21.50Mary Graves75967590336

Junior I Boys (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
13.00Russell Forsander60656063248