Main Menu

Codorus Am Worlds Qualifier

Codorus Am Worlds Qualifier


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm47

Advanced (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
175.00Bob Topper6061121
270.00Mark Spang152489546297260958122
365.00Jim Zinn6063123
460.00John Light147069406594763932128
460.00Andy Unger195789256793161949128
460.00Tony Rang6761128
745.00Scott Ward297126495666905130
840.00Aaron Lewis236409077090666905136
840.00Dan Erbe7363136
840.00Andrew Francis295666892368887136
1125.00Michael Garland279909017388265914138
1220.00Lynn Baker284937884161949139
1315.00Derek Kline7566141
1410.00Adam Zucker256239317685771860147
155.00Eric Ducharme285458787884173843151

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
13.00Rhonda Ritter123998068082573843153

Advanced Masters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
136.00Tom Weeple265879376198059967120
232.00Dan Becker278838946098861949121
328.00Bill Geibel125369447090661949131
328.00Bill Binder6863131
520.00Brian Case73686991567896136
520.00G.A. Hawk Corrick220139137090666905136
712.00Keith Clinton7365138
88.00George Saxman7368141
94.00Brad Stewart7568143

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
19.00Karl Molitoris259179326098863932123
26.00Mark Parrish161008638181769878150
33.00Robert Eberly268358776876816163

Intermediate (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
144.00Nathan Laughman7362135
240.00Dylan Wolf283367586661949136
336.00Ryan Kilker7469143
432.00Michael Keiser7470144
528.00Ryan Johnstonbaugh7771148
528.00Julio Medina296627487474834148
528.00Clayton Roth7771148
816.00Robert Averella7881159
816.00Billy Southerland8277159
816.00Ashley Garvick8376159
114.00Howard Wolf244267818578476816161

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
14.00Sandahl Parrish254087238181786727167
22.00Judy Humphrey287927238677690691176

Recreational (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16.00Jack Malos257537988082572851152
23.00Brennan Lee282747983377807156

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Total
12.00Lisa Nace117102219
21.00Sam Kint168124292

Junior II Girls (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Total
11.50Sarah Becker9689185

Junior III Girls (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Total
11.00Cece Cizek9497191