Main Menu

NBDG Amateurs Lapua

NBDG Amateurs Lapua


Event Info

Amateur C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.8413-Jun-2021 21:36:02 EEST15-Jun-2021 20:01:07 EEST

Unofficial Results

Advanced (39)

Ville Kankaanpää #140174
Amateur
Kauhava, Finland
Tatu Lehtosaari #115502
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tero Saaristo #74589
Professional
VAASA, Finland
Ville Iiruu #75249
Professional
Alajärvi, Finland
Petja Koivisto #98572
Professional
VAASA, Finland
EEMELI ROSING #138334
Amateur
VAASA, Finland
Teemu Wirkkala #137543
Amateur
Kuortane, Finland
Jussi Craycroft #110535
Professional
JYVÄSKYLÄ, Finland
Janne Sinisalmi #79873
Amateur
Halkosaari, Finland
Eemeli Maunuksela #81370
Amateur
Isokyrö, Finland
Jaakko Leimola #113169
Professional
Vaasa, Finland
Joni Järvinen #86628
Professional
Laihia, Finland
Petteri Pärmi #140767
Amateur
Härmä, Finland
Simon Solvin #132830
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Veli-Matti Lampela #107872
Amateur
Möttönen, Finland
Andreas Herrgård #176988
Professional
Vasa, Finland
Joonatan Mäkinen #136324
Amateur
YLIHÄRMÄ, Finland
Aleksi Perkiömäki #174626
Amateur
KARIJOKI, Finland
Mika Haapamäki #83564
Professional
Hyyppä, Finland
Harri Tuohimaa #93148
Amateur
Kokkola, Finland
Miikka Harju #97565
Amateur
Nurmo, Finland
Teemu Hakala #82070
Amateur
Karstula, Finland
Nico Renlund #156604
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Heikki Varsanpää #164711
Amateur
Tervajoki, Finland
Elmo Toivonen #161988
Amateur
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Kristian Jaskari #178219
Amateur
VAASA, Finland
Martin Grandell #131833
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Roni Eteläkari #87953
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Timo Riihimäki #81017
Professional
Laihia, Finland
Lasse Nikkari #120392
Amateur
Lapua, Finland
Joona Sagulin #97782
Professional
KIVIJÄRVI, Finland
Veikka Ylipelkonen #121344
Amateur
Kauhava, Finland
Miika Nummela #84766
Amateur
Karperö, Finland
Juha Pohjoisaho #76235
Professional
Alajärvi, Finland
MARCEL MATTSSON #174275
Amateur
PÄNNÄINEN, Finland
Jussi Pitkäranta #165738
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Tino Niemi #180457
Amateur
Laihia, Finland
Henri Koivunen #110297
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Kasperi Koskela #140075
Amateur
Lapua, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ville Kankaanpää140174927-857991551010112
2Tatu Lehtosaari115502955-255100863940118
3Tero Saaristo74589951-16195658983119
3Ville Iiruu75249950-15997360966119
5Petja Koivisto98572962+35997364931123
5EEMELI ROSING138334897+35997364931123
7Teemu Wirkkala137543945+66592161957126
7Jussi Craycroft110535956+66492962949126
9Janne Sinisalmi79873933+76492963940127
9Eemeli Maunuksela81370911+76393864931127
11Jaakko Leimola113169930+86096468896128
12Joni Järvinen86628921+96691263940129
12Petteri Pärmi140767945+96592164931129
14Simon Solvin132830904+106988661957130
14Veli-Matti Lampela107872921+106889462949130
16Andreas Herrgård176988923+117087761957131
17Joonatan Mäkinen136324929+126691266914132
17Aleksi Perkiömäki174626929+126691266914132
19Mika Haapamäki83564929+136988664931133
19Harri Tuohimaa93148921+136492969887133
19Miikka Harju97565905+136492969887133
22Teemu Hakala82070918+146988665922134
22Nico Renlund156604929+146988665922134
22Heikki Varsanpää164711937+146889466914134
25Elmo Toivonen161988932+156988666914135
25Kristian Jaskari178219895+156889467905135
25Martin Grandell131833930+156691269887135
28Roni Eteläkari87953914+176988668896137
28Timo Riihimäki81017906+176592172861137
30Lasse Nikkari120392908+187484264931138
30Joona Sagulin97782930+186790371870138
32Veikka Ylipelkonen121344884+197285967905139
33Miika Nummela84766+207583365922140
34Juha Pohjoisaho76235925+216790374844141
35MARCEL MATTSSON174275929+247385071870144
36Jussi Pitkäranta165738909+267484272861146
37Tino Niemi18045791273850999DNF
38Henri Koivunen110297940999DNF
38Kasperi Koskela140075922999DNF

Advanced Women (1)

Anniina Pentikäinen #138335
Amateur
TAMPERE, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Anniina Pentikäinen138335775+448078984757164

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

Olavi Koivunen #112200
Professional
Seinäjoki, Finland
Jarno Rintalahti #108149
Professional
Teuva, Finland
Tommy Backman #64976
Professional
Vaasa, Finland
Hannu Huhtamäki #173743
Amateur
LAPUA, Finland
Janne Petäys #70724
Amateur
Kauhajoki, Finland
Karel Säre #107967
Amateur
Kaustinen, Finland
Petri Hietaharju #108129
Amateur
Teuva, Finland
Pasi Leskinen #84771
Amateur
Kaustinen, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Olavi Koivunen112200929+15997362949121
2Jarno Rintalahti108149920+36096463940123
3Tommy Backman64976929+56294763940125
4Hannu Huhtamäki173743+207285968896140
5Janne Petäys70724877+227385069887142
5Karel Säre107967898+227186871870142
7Petri Hietaharju108129886+297484275835149
8Pasi Leskinen84771802+347781577818154

Amateur Masters 50+ (4)

Vesa Muhonen #81548
Professional
Karstula, Finland
Markku Ranta-Ylitalo #142470
Professional
Toholampi, Finland
Toni Pahl #108959
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Jaakko Niemi #106370
Amateur
Teuva, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Vesa Muhonen81548889+76492963940127
2Markku Ranta-Ylitalo142470863+217385068896141
3Toni Pahl108959809+317880773853151
4Jaakko Niemi106370851+348078974844154

Recreational (26)

Pasi Keskinen #160968
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Jimmi Ekola #170143
Amateur
HÄRMÄ, Finland
Jonas Solvin #161587
Amateur
Vasa, Finland
Henrik Punkari #179793
Amateur
KLAUKKALA, Finland
Tero Vainio #168021
Amateur
Helsingby, Finland
Oscar Andergård #133246
Amateur
Vasa, Finland
Veli-Pekka Peltola #140663
Amateur
LUOMA-AHO, Finland
Aatto Rautio #108038
Amateur
KOKKOLA, Finland
Pentti Pitkäranta #119726
Amateur
Kortesjärvi, Finland
Tobias Ekholm #138852
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Timo Alalantela #176030
Amateur
Ala-Seppä, Finland
Juho Keskinen #156606
Amateur
Tuomikylä, Finland
Antti Viitala #117068
Amateur
Perho, Finland
Jyri Taipale #176335
Amateur
VAASA, Finland
Feeliks Hietamäki #170706
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Mika Yli-Pentilä #176719
Amateur
Lieto, Finland
Janne Saarela #120056
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Petri Kellosalmi #114978
Amateur
Karijoki, Finland
Juhani Rimpeläinen #121653
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Mikael Rosenberg #105053
Amateur
Vörå, Finland
Tony Rintamäki #174625
Amateur
VAASA, Finland
Juha-Matti Kinnari #103487
Amateur
LAIHIA, Finland
Sami Linjamäki #165713
Amateur
Isorehto, Finland
Aleksi Sydänoja #164709
Amateur
Vähäkyrö, Finland
Jonne-Venne Nevanpää #140765
Amateur
Lapua, Finland
Roope Siponen #135598
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pasi Keskinen160968+126592167905132
2Jimmi Ekola170143+146889466914134
3Jonas Solvin161587853+156790368896135
4Henrik Punkari179793+186790371870138
5Tero Vainio168021897+197186868896139
5Oscar Andergård133246860+196988670879139
7Veli-Pekka Peltola140663881+206988671870140
7Aatto Rautio108038869+206889472861140
9Pentti Pitkäranta119726850+216889473853141
9Tobias Ekholm138852849+216889473853141
11Timo Alalantela176030875+226889474844142
12Juho Keskinen156606+237484269887143
13Antti Viitala117068882+247484270879144
13Jyri Taipale176335868+247186873853144
13Feeliks Hietamäki170706+246790377818144
16Mika Yli-Pentilä176719+277583372861147
16Janne Saarela120056870+277484273853147
16Petri Kellosalmi114978838+277186876826147
19Juhani Rimpeläinen121653843+297781572861149
19Mikael Rosenberg105053796+296889481783149
21Tony Rintamäki174625849+317880773853151
21Juha-Matti Kinnari103487868+317583376826151
21Sami Linjamäki165713784+317385078809151
24Aleksi Sydänoja164709823+357583380792155
25Jonne-Venne Nevanpää140765783+408178079800160
26Roope Siponen135598794+417979882774161

Junior ≤18 (6)

Konsta Hietala #168235
Amateur
Kauhava, Finland
Oscar Södö #131058
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Jan-Mikael Lampela #118097
Amateur
Möttönen, Finland
Verneri Sankelo #143776
Amateur
Kortesjärvi, Finland
Otto Hauhtonen #168971
Amateur
Kauhava, Finland
Eino Hakala #118885
Amateur
Kauhava, Finland
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
Frisbeegolf SImpsiö; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,209 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Konsta Hietala168235879+116492967905131
2Oscar Södö131058930+146988665922134
2Jan-Mikael Lampela118097875+146294772861134
4Verneri Sankelo143776875+236889475835143
5Otto Hauhtonen168971828+368178075835156
6Eino Hakala118885658+579268485748177