Main Menu

NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams

NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams


Event Info

Amateur B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Sanctioned8001-Jun-2020 21:11:54 CDT02-Jun-2020 00:55:56 CDT

Current Registration

Advanced (37)

Aaron Gulbranson #48946
Clear Lake, Minnesota, United States
Sam Altier #68003
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, United States
Ken Leivian #74166
Columbia Heights, Minnesota, United States
Charlie Holloway #74556
Eagan, Minnesota, United States
Jason Sidler #77567
Eagan, Minnesota, United States
Kyle Sparrow #82097
Plymouth, Minnesota, United States
Grant Dammann #92627
Eden Prairie, Minnesota, United States
Seth Schaal #94013
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Trever Nordlund #97760
Rice, Minnesota, United States
Travis Tschida #108740
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Devin Kinzler #108862
Hutchinson, Minnesota, United States
Joshua Anderson #109895
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Taylor Hagstrom #109898
Stewartville, Minnesota, United States
Deryck Lawson #112697
Andover, Minnesota, United States
Alex Cary #112698
Mankato, Minnesota, United States
Joe Hansen #115390
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, United States
Adam Zierden #116018
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Brandon Dickey #116935
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States
Lorenzo Duncan #117604
Apple Valley, Minnesota, United States
Pierce Guderski #118795
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Chris Kuna #119562
Rosemount, Minnesota, United States
Matt Higgins #120620
Racine, Minnesota, United States
Joe Berger #122577
Edina, Minnesota, United States
Thong Vue #123167
South St Paul, Minnesota, United States
Stevie Frisch #123253
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Codey Rhude #123705
Onalaska, Wisconsin, United States
Mike Mills #127003
Burnsville, Minnesota, United States
Brian Hanschen #130401
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, United States
Tanner Brosh #132328
Foley, Minnesota, United States
Zel Johnston #134042
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Benjamin Evans #134966
Roseville, Minnesota, United States
Cooper Anderson #136721
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Anders Lind #137292
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Peter Calabrese #137471
Shoreview, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Aaaron Longhound Gulbranson48946945Clear LakeMNUS
Samuel Altier68003899Cottage GroveMNUS
Ken Leivian74166Columbia HeightsMNUS
Charlie Holloway74556899EaganMNUS
Jason Sidler77567EaganMNUS
Kyle Sparrow82097918PlymouthMNUS
Grant Dammann92627935Eden PrairieMNUS
Seth Schaal94013910MinneapolisMNUS
Trever Nordlund97760914RiceMNUS
Travis Tschida108740917Saint PaulMNUS
Devin Kinzler108862923HutchinsonMNUS
Joshua Anderson109895886Coon RapidsMNUS
Taylor Hagstrom109898934StewartvilleMNUS
Deryck Lawson112697906AndoverMNUS
Alex Cary112698872MankatoMNUS
Joe Hansen115390899Cottage GroveMNUS
Adam Zierden116018912Coon RapidsMNUS
Brandon Dickey116935902LakevilleMNUS
Lorenzo Duncan117604890Apple ValleyMNUS
Pierce Guderski118795940MinneapolisMNUS
Chris Kuna119562905RosemountMNUS
Matt Higgins120620887RacineMNUS
Joe Berger122577EdinaMNUS
Thong Vue123167951South St PaulMNUS
Stevie Frisch123253887Saint PaulMNUS
Codey Rhude123705934OnalaskaWIUS
Mike Mills127003905BurnsvilleMNUS
Brian Hanschen130401Brooklyn ParkMNUS
Tanner Brosh132328FoleyMNUS
Zel Johnston134042Saint PaulMNUS
Benjamin Evans134966824RosevilleMNUS
Cooper Anderson136721Coon RapidsMNUS
Anders Lind137292Saint PaulMNUS
Peter Calabrese137471ShoreviewMNUS
John Dierkes
Chase Hoy
Jordan Ziwicki

Amateur Masters 40+ (1)

Marcus Schneider #27421
Stillwater, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marcus Schneider27421862StillwaterMNUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (1)

Tim Nordlund #121542
Rice, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Tim Nordlund121542RiceMNUS

Intermediate (24)

Chris Fischbach #44283
Eagan, Minnesota, United States
Carl Nelson #53678
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Alexander Ross #66261
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Matt Vogt #74679
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, United States
Jon Pickett #100832
Altoona, Wisconsin, United States
Tyrel Wilding #103400
Faribault, Minnesota, United States
Chris Losee #113606
Fridley, Minnesota, United States
Jeffrey Norvell #122880
Denver, Colorado, United States
Joe Bennett #123885
Austin, Minnesota, United States
Luke Haqq #124986
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Dustin Riste #127272
Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Jakob Dahle #129451
Winona, Minnesota, United States
Erik Olson #129823
Andover, Minnesota, United States
Alejandro Nunez #134458
St Louis Park, Minnesota, United States
William Wright #134527
Crystal, Minnesota, United States
Seth Sanders-Reithmeyer #135546
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, United States
Aidan Wilmet #136727
New Brighton, Minnesota, United States
Sam Goettl #136806
Chaska, Minnesota, United States
Joshua Mourning #137028
Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Nathan Edholm #137193
Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Ethan Humble #137222
Stewartville, Minnesota, United States
Joseph Calabrese #137470
Shoreview, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chris Fischbach44283876EaganMNUS
Carl Nelson53678880MinneapolisMNUS
Alexander Ross66261844MinneapolisMNUS
Matt Vogt74679895Brooklyn ParkMNUS
Jon Pickett100832873AltoonaWIUS
Tyrel Wilding103400866FaribaultMNUS
Chris Losee113606870FridleyMNUS
Jeffrey Norvell122880878DenverCOUS
Joe Bennett123885854AustinMNUS
Luke Haqq124986850Saint PaulMNUS
Dustin Riste127272847RochesterMNUS
Jakob Dahle129451WinonaMNUS
Erik Olson129823846AndoverMNUS
Alejandro Nunez134458St Louis ParkMNUS
William Wright134527922CrystalMNUS
Seth Sanders-Reithmeyer135546Cottage GroveMNUS
Aidan Wilmet136727New BrightonMNUS
Sam Goettl136806ChaskaMNUS
Joshua Mourning137028RochesterMNUS
Nathan Edholm137193RochesterMNUS
Ethan Humble137222StewartvilleMNUS
Joseph Calabrese137470ShoreviewMNUS
Matt Lynch
Tony Madison

Recreational (14)

Andrew Pongratz II #95267
White Bear Lake, Minnesota, United States
Brennan Clark #108948
Eagan, Minnesota, United States
Jordan Anderson #111091
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Adam Doxtater #112826
Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Bret Ebaugh #121175
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States
Nick Floberg #126519
Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Taylor Nelson #131206
Mankato, Minnesota, United States
Mitch Fedewa #133469
Isanti, Minnesota, United States
Cody Goodlin #133471
Isanti, Minnesota, United States
Luke Hannan #135459
Cambridge, Minnesota, United States
Sage Raghib #136720
Fargo, North Dakota, United States
Eric Larson #137071
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Tim Arterberry #137098
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andrew Pongratz II95267821White Bear LakeMNUS
Brennan Clark108948845EaganMNUS
Jordan Anderson111091Coon RapidsMNUS
Adam Doxtater112826841RochesterMNUS
Bret Ebaugh121175801LakevilleMNUS
Nick Floberg126519690RochesterMNUS
Taylor Nelson131206822MankatoMNUS
Mitch Fedewa133469IsantiMNUS
Cody Goodlin133471IsantiMNUS
Luke Hannan135459CambridgeMNUS
Sage Raghib136720FargoNDUS
Eric Larson137071Saint PaulMNUS
Tim Arterberry137098Coon RapidsMNUS
Nate Ferriere

Recreational Women (1)

Leslie Seery #117250
Plymouth, Minnesota, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Leslie Seery117250665PlymouthMNUS

Junior ≤18 (2)

Name
Andrew Bennett
Chad Boyce