Main Menu

The Armory Summer Slam

The Armory Summer Slam


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
CPro/Am4927-Feb-2020 21:38:14 AEDT28-Feb-2020 12:36:59 AEDT

Open (4)

Jonathan Jonas #36449
Mayfield, Australia
Todd Nowack #64266
Campbell / Act, Australia
Kevin Costa #64390
Molong / Nsw, Australia
Chris Hill #80785
Elemorevale / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Jonathan Jonas36449933MayfieldAU
Todd Nowack64266957Campbell / ActAU
Kevin Costa64390904Molong / NswAU
Chris Hill80785973Elemorevale / NswAU

Advanced (8)

Simon Milliken #60714
Glendale / Nsw, Australia
Stephen Clarke #85430
Sylvania / Nsw, Australia
Tom Rugg #88016
Canberra / Act, Australia
Priit Koiv #89199
Olympic Park / Nsw, Australia
James Nicholls #90141
North Wollongong / Nsw, Australia
Nicholas Mason #90534
Canberra / Act, Australia
Shaun Archer #107135
Canberra / Act, Australia
Cameron McDonald #132475
Stirling / Act, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Simon Milliken60714915Glendale / NswAU
Stephen Clarke85430914Sylvania / NswAU
Tom Rugg88016904Canberra / ActAU
Priit Koiv89199932Olympic Park / NswAU
James Nicholls90141885North Wollongong / NswAU
Nicholas Mason90534917Canberra / ActAU
Shaun Archer107135924Canberra / ActAU
Cameron McDonald132475Stirling / ActAU

Advanced Women (2)

Kairi Koobakene #103462
Wentworth Point / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Kairi Koobakene103462811Wentworth Point / NswAU
Gina Hill

Amateur Masters 40+ (5)

Luke Williams #8511
Lilyfield / Nsw, Australia
Neil Roberts #46072
Blackalls Park / Nsw, Australia
Luke Turnbull #63994
Cameron Park / Nsw, Australia
Monir Farhadi #90556
Canberra / Act, Australia
Mathew Wallis #112297
Newington / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Luke Williams8511Lilyfield / NswAU
Neil Roberts46072915Blackalls Park / NswAU
Luke Turnbull63994839Cameron Park / NswAU
Monir Farhadi90556851Canberra / ActAU
Mathew Wallis112297876Newington / NswAU

Amateur Masters 50+ (4)

Grant Dwyer #71949
Newcastle / Nsw, Australia
Paul Summerell #103763
Gwandalan / Nsw, Australia
Paul Comninos #110230
Bexley North / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Grant Dwyer71949768Newcastle / NswAU
Paul Summerell103763842Gwandalan / NswAU
Paul Comninos110230866Bexley North / NswAU
Jason Kibble

Intermediate (7)

Gavin Palmer #57820
Cameron Park / Nsw, Australia
Daniel Todd #86643
Winston Hills / Nsw, Australia
Matt Ellis #89523
Cronulla / Nsw, Australia
Mario Tolberg #94630
Kensington, New South Wales, Australia
Ryan McKay #101106
Mascot / Nsw, Australia
Oliver Brown #111864
Harris Park, Australia
Chris Loog #116817
Orange / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Gavin Palmer57820Cameron Park / NswAU
Daniel Todd86643853Winston Hills / NswAU
Matt Ellis89523897Cronulla / NswAU
Mario Tolberg94630868KensingtonNSWAU
Ryan McKay101106849Mascot / NswAU
Oliver Brown111864886Harris ParkAU
Chris Loog116817832Orange / NswAU

Novice (12)

Jack Lemon #115325
Oatley / Nsw, Australia
Mathew Craig #126823
East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jack Lemon115325803Oatley / NswAU
Mathew Craig126823East MaitlandNSWAU
Priit Bahmatsov
Eduardo Baruch Meireles
Leith Brodie
Ian Coggan
Daniel Comninos
Archie Hanlon
Paul Murray
Scott Philpott
Adam Ryan
Louis Serpo

Novice Women (5)

Sharon Costa #114306
Molong / Nsw, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Sharon Costa114306592Molong / NswAU
Louise Glover
Lucinda Hunt
Elissa Lawrence
Diana Philpott

Junior ≤15 (1)

Harry Murray #118140
Flynn / Act, Australia
NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Harry Murray118140781Flynn / ActAU

Junior Girls ≤15 (1)

Name
Lydia Philpott