Main Menu

Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul

Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.9929-Jun-2020 21:16:46 CEST05-Jul-2020 00:58:54 CEST

Unofficial Results

Intermediate (32)

Filip Eriksson #119442
Katrineholm, Sweden
William Klarén #96132
Örebro, Sweden
Viktor Niemi #118492
Uppsala, Sweden
Sebastian Andersson #65147
Borås, Sweden
Anders Svensson #1582
Trollhättan, Sweden
Jörgen Norrman #46880
Göteborg, Sweden
Simon Jonsson #121954
Knivsta, Sweden
Peter Milosevic #76411
Falköping, Sweden
Marko Föhr #120755
Karlstad, Sweden
Erik Johnson #111783
Mölndal, Sweden
Jonas Lindeblad #84276
Bohus, Sweden
Philip Wallentin #117827
Uppsala, Sweden
Sebastian Pantin Liljevall #123443
Göteborg, Sweden
Johan Stensmar #51181
Skummeslövsstrand, Sweden
Alexander Lian #51855
Kungsbacka, Sweden
Robin Stensson #125102
Vingåker, Sweden
Sebastian Nestor #129864
Göteborg, Sweden
Robert Moberg #108833
Kärna, Sweden
Magnus Ellström #38495
Lund, Sweden
Christopher Granath #109284
Vårgårda, Sweden
Emil Hejde #81656
Partille, Sweden
Joseph Tajos #122087
Mölndal, Sweden
Lars Forsman #121423
Karlstad, Sweden
Mika Skjelnes #116651
Uppsala, Sweden
Alexander Stämby #119167
Kungälv, Sweden
Johan Hante #139319
Lerum, Sweden
Magnus Tranefors #107580
Eskilstuna, Sweden
Fredrik Björklund #124734
Västra Frölunda, Sweden
Daniel Eriksson #118780
Hålta, Sweden
Emil Vallin #132134
Vingåker, Sweden
Patrik Pettersson #64459
Borås, Sweden
Melker Lindgren #130916
Katrineholm, Sweden
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout Rd2; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - White#1 + Gul Pro Tee; 19 holes; Par 60; 2,016 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Filip Eriksson119442885-6579295298059961168
2William Klarén96132924-36287847103062933171
3Viktor Niemi118492924-1608985298061943173
4Sebastian Andersson65147909E579295495963924174
5Anders Svensson1582903+1569395693963924175
6Jörgen Norrman46880902+2579295495965906176
7Simon Jonsson121954880+3559495693966897177
8Peter Milosevic76411924+4539696089865906178
8Marko Föhr120755908+4569395594967888178
8Erik Johnson111783903+4559495693967888178
11Jonas Lindeblad84276894+5579296089862933179
11Philip Wallentin117827880+5608985693963924179
11Sebastian Pantin Liljevall123443906+5608985693963924179
11Johan Stensmar51181934+5579295990863924179
15Alexander Lian51855913+7599086089862933181
15Robin Stensson125102814+7559495792969869181
17Sebastian Nestor129864902+10599086287863924184
17Robert Moberg108833927+10608985891866897184
19Magnus Ellström38495909+12638686287861943186
19Christopher Granath109284909+12569396386867888186
19Emil Hejde81656900+12549596188871851186
22Joseph Tajos122087885+13668375990862933187
23Lasse Forsman121423907+14529806782769869188
24Mika Skjelnes116651876+17638686386865906191
25Alexander Stämby119167887+18608986386869869192
26Johan Hante139319+19648586386866897193
27Magnus Tranefors107580906+21678276386865906195
27Fredrik Björklund124734875+21638686287870860195
29Daniel Eriksson118780849+22589197178667888196
29Emil Vallin132134+22589196980769869196
31Patrik Pettersson64459900+27628786386876805201
32Melker Lindgren130916+38648587574573833212

Intermediate Women (3)

Susanne Ringbom #79221
Tyresö, Sweden
Mimmi Granat #107746
Göteborg, Sweden
Erika Frank #128869
Karlstad, Sweden
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout Rd2; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - White#1 + Gul Pro Tee; 19 holes; Par 60; 2,016 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Susanne Ringbom79221740+59777257376683741233
2Mimmi Granat107746720+62767358168479778236
3Erika Frank128869+91816858564499595265

Recreational (47)

Hugo Fröjdlund #135258
Svenljunga, Sweden
Josef Alexandersson #38478
Gothenburg, Sweden
Björn Johansson #51695
Borås, Sweden
Kristoffer Linder #127085
Falköping, Sweden
Rasmus Kristensen #115590
Falköping, Sweden
Kristoffer Gräsberg #104136
Karlstad, Sweden
Robin Jonsson #124913
Gothenburg, Sweden
Daniel Liepins #109779
Härryda, Sweden
Rasmus Arvidsson #130654
Borås, Sweden
William Nestor #132693
Jönköping, Sweden
Emanuel Ringbom #79222
Tyresö, Sweden
Claes Källstrand #119993
Kristinehamn, Sweden
Fritiof Fagergren #135125
Stockholm, Sweden
Olof Svanberg #118826
Göteborg, Sweden
Fredrik Skantze #103190
Kungsbacka, Sweden
Simon Lindgren #104488
Västerås, Sweden
Michael Bui #125839
Karlstad, Sweden
Olle Fröjdlund #135272
Svenljunga, Sweden
Lars-Göran Aronsson #120848
Vålberg, Sweden
Matilda Ringbom #77385
Tyresö, Sweden
Patrik Zaman #109131
Örebro, Sweden
Robin Rudberg #124458
Eskilstuna, Sweden
Tewodros Zakariya Abdi #116897
Spånga, Sweden
Lukas Björnör #103194
Kungsbacka, Sweden
Linda Emanuelsson #45159
Göteborg, Sweden
Markus Hirsimäki #103178
Åskloster, Sweden
Oscar Trygg #124077
Göteborg, Sweden
Mikael Karlsson #103955
Vänersborg, Sweden
Mikael Hejde #107525
Partille, Sweden
Oskar Vikterlöf #112701
Ängelholm, Sweden
Ralf Nordlöf #103947
Tyresö, Sweden
Josef Brile #131790
Göteborg, Sweden
Axel Olesund #139386
Gothenburg, Sweden
Mathias Johansson #129339
Sävedalen, Sweden
Henrik Hällsten #108173
Söderby, Sweden
Roger Arntsberg #115110
Sandared, Sweden
Fredrik Olesen #123758
Floda, Sweden
Adam Bergstedt #127980
Kristinehamn, Sweden
Anders Fagermoen #107931
Vänersborg, Sweden
Patric Wallin #91382
Hindås, Sweden
Albin Sabo #131757
Göteborg, Sweden
Alexander Ahlqvist #103188
Mölndal, Sweden
Joel Andersson #116247
Göteborg, Sweden
Robin Lindström #112109
Göteborg, Sweden
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout Rd2; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - White#1 + Gul Pro Tee; 19 holes; Par 60; 2,016 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Hugo Fröjdlund135258+4579296188860952178
2Max Khokhlov+6579296287861943180
3Josef Alexandersson38478871+9608986188862933183
3Björn Johansson51695+9589196089865906183
3Kristoffer Linder127085893+9529806485767888183
6Rasmus Kristensen115590883+11628785891865906185
7Kristoffer Gräsberg104136890+12618886188864915186
8Robin Jonsson124913845+13668375990862933187
9Daniel Liepins109779853+14608986386865906188
9Rasmus Arvidsson130654853+14618886089867888188
9William Nestor132693+14608985990869869188
12Emanuel Ringbom79222897+15579296683766897189
12Claes Källstrand119993877+15599086287868878189
14Fritiof Fagergren135125+16618886584764915190
15Olof Svanberg118826855+17638686584763924191
15Fredrik Skantze103190897+17628785990870860191
17Simon Lindgren104488886+18628786485766897192
17Michael Bui125839866+18559496584772842192
19Olle Fröjdlund135272+20618886485769869194
20Lars-Göran Aronsson120848854+21678276287866897195
20Matilda Ringbom77385891+21628786683767888195
20Patrik Zaman109131867+21599086782769869195
20Robin Rudberg124458854+21638686188871851195
20Tewodros Zakariya Abdi116897846+21618886287872842195
20Lukas Björnör103194896+21618886188873833195
26Linda Emanuelsson45159858+22668376188869869196
26Markus Hirsimäki103178896+22628786386871851196
28Oscar Trygg124077883+23628786584770860197
28Mikael Karlsson103955854+23618886287874823197
30Mikael Hejde107525873+24638686584770860198
30Oskar Vikterlöf112701874+24648586386871851198
30Ralf Nordlöf103947873+24599086386876805198
33Josef Brile131790899+27668376584770860201
33Axel Olesund139386+27628786881771851201
35Mathias Johansson129339798+28678276782768878202
35Henrik Hällsten108173879+28638687178668878202
35Roger Arntsberg115110836+28707966188871851202
38Fredrik Olesen123758816+30668377079668878204
38Adam Bergstedt127980855+30698076287873833204
40Anders Fagermoen107931834+31698076485772842205
40Patric Wallin91382820+31658476881772842205
42Albin Andersson+33698076485774823207
43Albin Sabo131757795+38688177079674823212
44Alexander Ahlqvist103188873+39698076683778787213
45Gustav Andreasson6881776735999DNF
46Joel Andersson11624785960898999999DNF
46Robin Lindström11210985565847999999DNF

Novice (17)

Albin Hagström #119016
Göteborg, Sweden
Magnus Felix #114927
Borås, Sweden
Patrik Hollsten #131276
Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
Christoffer Feiff #139565
Gothenburg, Sweden
Claes Badh #129948
Ljung, Sweden
Per Andersson Sellén #123298
Stenungsund, Sweden
Lenny Larsson #98389
Karlstad, Sweden
Elina Rydberg #121554
Kristinehamn, Sweden
Kristoffer Strömberg #120706
Falun, Sweden
Max Qvicklund #137171
Göteborg, Sweden
Marcus Mansfield #104263
Trollhättan, Sweden
Linus Andersson #95092
Nybro, Sweden
Magnus Svensson #115181
Borås, Sweden
Magnus Vesterhav #107634
Eskilstuna, Sweden
Roland Johansson #66270
Angered, Sweden
Alexander Svensson #136530
Trollhättan, Sweden
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - Default Layout Rd2; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,788 m
Ale Disc Golf Center - Yellow - White#1 + Gul Pro Tee; 19 holes; Par 60; 2,016 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Albin Hagström119016838+19608986386870860193
2Magnus Felix114927842+19658475891870860193
3Patrik Hollsten131276+20628786287870860194
4Christoffer Feiff139565+25638686386873833199
5MÃ¥ns Frenning+28628786584775814202
6Claes Badh129948815+30678276683771851204
7Per Andersson Sellén123298820+32668376485776805206
8Lenny Larsson98389815+37678277079674823211
9Elina Rydberg121554779+39737666782773833213
10Kristoffer Strömberg120706748+40707967178673833214
11Max Qvicklund137171+41707967376672842215
12Marcus Mansfield104263819+42707966683780769216
13Linus Andersson95092844+43678277772573833217
14Magnus Svensson115181765+61797057376683741235
15Magnus Vesterhav107634728+78797058465489686252
16Roland Johansson66270578+84816858267495631258
17Alexander Svensson136530+1068663480695114457280