Main Menu

Ft. Steilacoom Sockibomb supported by Innova

Ft. Steilacoom Sockibomb supported by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CAm5321-May-2019 05:14:33 UTC

Advanced (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sean Bozman Wood13611845LakewoodWAUS
Luke Metz46281937RentonWAUS
Jacob Gilmore67889930KentWAUS
Chris Bearden81206924LakewoodWAUS
Isaac Jensen84834929TacomaWAUS
Eric Hughes89764937SeattleWAUS
Jeff Maison92410904RentonWAUS
Daniel Glass101781948Federal WayWAUS
Tyler Ogden102590898RentonWAUS
Jamie Moore104159904BremertonWAUS
Eric Phinney106519926LakewoodWAUS
Joseph Hoff113076901Lake Forest ParkWAUS
Micheal Lambert114515907PoulsboWAUS
Thomas Garcia117220901TacomaWAUS
Charlie B
Spencer Blanks
Dan Lucero

Advanced Women (2)

Name
Amanda Andrade
MielynClare Jeske

Amateur Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Timothy Cotton68210889AberdeenWAUS
Mason Mathews77894926PoulsboWAUS
Mark Hill92543902OlympiaWAUS
Dave Hardman100009862Federal WayWAUS
Matthew Schwerin111935859LynnwoodWAUS

Intermediate (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235883PuyallupWAUS
Dawson Lilley56483906SpanawayWAUS
David Wilkins70584865OlympiaWAUS
Scott Marson78155889ArlingtonWAUS
Philip Lovejoy92787880TacomaWAUS
Michael Pentland100972927SeattleWAUS
Austin Forrest103562857TacomaWAUS
Dan Smith104278879PuyallupWAUS
Jules Vanausdeln104590894OlympiaWAUS
Brandon Jeske104648891PoulsboWAUS
Ray Chasez105502889GrahamWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191885FircrestWAUS
Jay Smith106956875TacomaWAUS
Danny Priest106958841SteilacoomWAUS
Matthew Amos116345RentonWAUS
John Ingraham116347SeattleWAUS
George Bash117430851SnohomishWAUS
Kevin McMinn121204SeattleWAUS
Cody Dotson
Michael Sprouffske
Richard Strandberg

Recreational (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rob Mapes100338787Mill CreekWAUS
Jordan Hoglund113556TacomaWAUS
Taylor Livingston114148856OlympiaWAUS
John Finley
Christopher Macasieb
William Taylor

Junior ≤18 (2)

Name
Cale Macasieb
Cole Macasieb