Main Menu

2019 DDGA National Championships WA19

2019 DDGA National Championships WA19


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am5614-Jul-2019 13:29:17 UTC

Open (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Robert Huizar22851951Rio RanchoNMUS
Justin Ashton23087971AustinTXUS
Tan Nguyen29056Costa MesaCAUS
Nathan Boyes35464VancouverWAUS
Daniel Sweet46209963LockhartTXUS
Emil Flying Ratboy Cornish55959942RosevilleCAUS
Christian Eagle Vasquez66714929SurreyBCCA
Kevin Berrigan101472959ConiferCOUS

Open Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kaylee Sweet65999715LockhartTXUS
Kensie Channon120977750Des MoinesIAUS
Meuy Camper

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Gay25530884OrangevaleCAUS
Brock Beeney90959876TrinityFLUS
David SMOTHERMON
Paul Thompson

Pro Masters 50+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jamie Clark39499933LockhartTXUS
Howard Thomas42247GreshamORUS
Mikey Wilton44480WilsonvilleORUS
Steve Walker100866890GermantownMDUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Douglas Drees52099892TaylorsvilleUTUS
Maxim Nemirovsky68661874WashingtonDCUS
Justin Carrus71925873HalifaxMAUS
Bradley Isakson72740894TukwilaWAUS
Kris Walker104405868KentWAUS
Tyler Crace109982869WestfieldINUS
Mark Farr111172888FremontCAUS
Justin Adkins117100894AustinTXUS
Adam Jarashow117189825FremontCAUS
Zachary Wertz119853888KeizerORUS
Patrick Conway
Justin Gnoinsky
Matt Malzkuhn
Clayton Marr III

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Savannah Sweet109182674LockhartTXUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Riddle30188OgdenUTUS
Nick Ogrizovich67347865Palm HarborFLUS
Rick McCabe90466861JeromeIDUS
Thomas Smith117859848SpartanburgSCUS
Steve Carey

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cherilynne Meschke67408806Klamath FallsORUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rusty Crace107142787WestfieldINUS
Brent Anderson108107769RentonWAUS
Jeff Anderson
Stephen Pfeiffer
John Taft

Intermediate (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Colton Crace109975831WestfieldINUS
George Banik118741849Tarpon SpringsFLUS
Kevin Camper122141855AndersonCAUS
Cody Crace124321WestfieldINUS
Jason Yeh124369FolsomCAUS

Recreational (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Teddie Barnett65487850Apple ValleyMNUS
Marcos Aguilar
John Coles

Junior ≤15 (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Noah Cornish102910AntelopeCAUS
Antonio Cornish102912816RosevilleCAUS

Junior ≤12 (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Zumiah Cornish102913AntelopeCAUS