Main Menu

2019 Nantucket Disc Golf Open - Ams

2019 Nantucket Disc Golf Open - Ams


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BAm7209-Jul-2019 14:39:14 UTC

Advanced (27)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mike Harter39474921NantucketMAUS
Matt Grayum48402930Cherry ValleyMAUS
Cory Mort54306907WorcesterMAUS
Richard Holdgate63770896NantucketMAUS
Jonathan Cattel67088North EastonMAUS
Matt Notkin71574858CantonMAUS
Jason Lunn72775907East FalmouthMAUS
Matthew Kisil73121924MilfordMAUS
Dan Moulton73330909SouthbridgeMAUS
Ben Moulton73335928SouthbridgeMAUS
Eric Woyden74782944RandolphMAUS
Jacob Sergi76776917East TauntonMAUS
Ian Baker80127919DartmouthMAUS
Brandon Doster80916912West BoylstonMAUS
Gregory Peterson85063919PlymouthMAUS
John Jakutis86400QuincyMAUS
Anthony Stolo87922916WorcesterMAUS
Lance Krzeminski90241939PelhamNHUS
Oliver La Farge93738931NantucketMAUS
Derrick Smith93936927KingstonRIUS
Bryan Kilmer100454916New BostonNHUS
Cheeks Larivee101976879NantucketMAUS
Jackson Milne102560917NantucketMAUS
Alex Vigeant103402929WhitmanMAUS
Anthony Ricci106603890MashpeeMAUS
Fletcher Bell117677976NantucketMAUS
Scott Beauscher

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kimberly Kisil83232811MilfordMAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Wayne Galvin50293875PembrokeMAUS
Corin Brown51385859NewtonMAUS
Erik Lindgren59700LittletonMAUS
Derek Buchmann80210NantucketMAUS
Joshua Milne82062873NantucketMAUS
Paul Boyle114744900WarehamMAUS
Jason Buja
Robert McGrath

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Preston Simpson15600East FalmouthMAUS
Michael Gollin59488901NantucketMAUS
Richard Elwell67084881NantucketMAUS
Ron Lefebvre110159880NantucketMAUS
Dave Beaumont

Intermediate (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Grayum41258893MerrimackNHUS
Mike Gaffney42601812MiddleboroMAUS
Joshua Quack Quackenbush44049885MiddleboroMAUS
Todd Rainwater57622870Fort WorthTXUS
Ryan Roberts65213882WeymouthMAUS
James Murphy86415907StoughtonMAUS
Brendan Johnson103072839FoxboroMAUS
Marco Sanseverino104407871NantucketMAUS
Matthew Graham105830880AttleboroMAUS
John Kelley III106118855PelhamNHUS
Tyler Riel115873915North GraftonMAUS
Eric Anderson
Jim Barry
Matthew Bartley
Brad Bouchard
Jeff Glynn
Brandon McGarvey
Chris Montgomery
Stephen Palenski
Po'okela "Po" Quiroz
James Robertson

Intermediate Women (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeanie Moulton83050675SouthbridgeMAUS
Amelia Vanderwolk95302777NantucketMAUS
Katie Chernicki102474689WhitmanMAUS
Stephanie Barnett117199674BartoPAUS
Emily Braun121311635NatickMAUS
Maria Vicente

Recreational (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jon Roche115081746GansevoortNYUS
Chan Soap Touch120376783NantucketMAUS
Jerry Terino122656NantucketMAUS
Kyle Printz