Main Menu

Falcons Flight 10 powered by Innova

Falcons Flight 10 powered by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am15022-Aug-2019 15:58:02 UTC

Open (22)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Dakiv12505976CalgaryABCA
Elijah Isaac21256964CalgaryABCA
Brian Bjortomt28854975MissoulaMTUS
Chad Gamelin40481954Sherwood ParkABCA
Bogdan Szafranowicz43376970CalgaryABCA
Ben Cummings53729961LethbridgeABCA
Benjamin Gardner58465938CalgaryABCA
Matt Riordan59183962BanffABCA
Gregory Gatzke59266963WildwoodABCA
Dave Miron66166CalgaryABCA
Scott Beuker66278962CalgaryABCA
Casey Hanemayer67314998CranbrookBCCA
Derek Jennett74425931NelsonBCCA
Jason Popejoy77667964KelownaBCCA
John Price77960941Red DeerABCA
Dan Chomik82576940CalgaryABCA
Noah Higgins84157963LethbridgeABCA
Mike Heckbert90511981Grande PrairieABCA
Jesse Olinek94619906CranbrookBCCA
Sean Heidebrecht98563970EdmontonABCA
Tyler Mayotte124711921EdmontonABCA
Big Al Cohen

Pro Masters 40+ (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Gil Velasquez19005EdmontonABCA
Ben Ellard24974924CalgaryABCA
Serge Gosselin27374935FernieBCCA
Rob Sharpe53667940EdmontonABCA
Robin Lambert71655890Red DeerABCA
Kris Pereira72594944CalgaryABCA
Peter Leask79852875Red Deer CountyABCA
Skye Beddington105087902CalgaryABCA
Travis Dugas
Rick Lichuk
Bruce McFarlane

Pro Masters 55+ (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jim Stevens16619884CalgaryABCA
Beven Payne24969929CalgaryABCA
Peter Rioux24973CalgaryABCA
Murray Friesen38814850LethbridgeABCA
Kevin Rutt39607CalgaryABCA
Bernard Assen40296CalgaryABCA
John Hachey44118880LethbridgeABCA
Ziggy Goguen60446CanmoreABCA
Howi Meeker66709905CalgaryABCA
Casey Kelly97475914CalgaryABCA
Robert Lichuk111906849EdmontonABCA
Kelly Morstad
Don Seager
Rudy Verheyde

Advanced (25)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Vachon38130923CochraneABCA
Dylan Bressey46870880Grande PrairieABCA
Shaun Skinner55001CalgaryABCA
Shawn Friesen73921920CalgaryABCA
Bradley Ireland75477915CalgaryABCA
William Plowman75863897CalgaryABCA
Mike Kenny82579906CalgaryABCA
James Tomasson84069904CalgaryABCA
Michael Curtiss88818903Grande PrairieABCA
Matthew Marshall90287910CalgaryABCA
Matthew Lisac94317917EdmontonABCA
Matt St Clair95133918GosfordNSWAU
Eugene Pantella95171930CalgaryABCA
Jeremy Sproule96931917Grande PrairieABCA
Brice Ernst103218907CalgaryABCA
Chris Bodner119037905AirdrieABCA
Liam Hernberg119289879LethbridgeABCA
Danny Ponomar125046LethbridgeABCA
Wildon Busano
Kyle Chiasson
Jerrid Driedger
Ben Rada
Chris Snyder
Corbin Tindall
Eli Trost

Advanced Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carrie Neal21336819KamloopsBCCA
Jodi Rooney81734824CalgaryABCA
Andrea Leask86231758Red Deer CountyABCA
Aubrey Price94618770Red DeerABCA

Amateur Masters 40+ (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Craig Neal21337846KamloopsBCCA
Don Annett23768881CalgaryABCA
Scott Annett23823895EdmontonABCA
Wally Ovalle28065899EdmontonABCA
Patrick Hergott50043887CalgaryABCA
Pablo Soto60774789CalgaryABCA
James Morton62927883EdmontonABCA
Kelly Sereda74406902CalgaryABCA
Darren Haugen76476873CalgaryABCA
Duff Rooney76908892CalgaryABCA
Dave Page95312901CalgaryABCA
Nic Carney104492824Red DeerABCA
Vance Alexander108010910CalgaryABCA
Adam West108114927StrathmoreABCA
Jon Pease110672895CalgaryABCA
Michael Roemmich111410767EdmontonABCA
Curtis Brumwell113906863CranbrookBCCA
John Umlah114892837Sylvan LakeABCA
Kevin Baluk116868847Saint AlbertABCA
Sheldon Miller116919856CalgaryABCA

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Neil Stuart39032829CalgaryABCA
Sean McInnes41208852Fort MacleodABCA
Chris Teeple84165899CalgaryABCA
Tim Driedger109249801FoothillsABCA
Robert Laing
Bruce Ogilvie
Tim Schuurman
Mike Sorochan

Intermediate (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Greg Hearn88817875Grande PrairieABCA
Ian Moxley96461844EdmontonABCA
Brian MacPherson97057866EdmontonABCA
David Jenniex97823900LangdonABCA
Jason Funnell97833881CanmoreABCA
Matthew Haché106026865EdmontonABCA
Aaron Tremblett108121900CochraneABCA
Danny Johnston108912843SexsmithABCA
Rick De Beer109169878AirdrieABCA
Chad Reinboldt110493861CalgaryABCA
Alex Boyd110530824CalgaryABCA
Ethan Walters110642863CalgaryABCA
Hayden Logan116473870InvermereBCCA
Harry Lewis122822843CalgaryABCA
Martin Gauthier124239889CalgaryABCA
Josh Tkachuk124990868EdmontonABCA
Mike Burgess
Nick Perna

Intermediate Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brenda Page97063743CalgaryABCA
Liza Curtiss97501755Grande PrairieABCA
Kristy Shields99866745CranbrookBCCA
Michelle Bueckert108115734StrathmoreABCA
Emily Soto

Recreational (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Robert Thomson98223799Rocky Mountain HouseABCA
Wil Grainger120719825LloydminsterSKCA
Jordan Kotzian124087821EdmontonABCA
Jason Dubray
Jeff Hawken

Recreational Women (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Melissa Haugen76638624CalgaryABCA
KIARA SIMONEAU104446686RED DEERABCA
Tanya Nodder107924725HintonABCA
Randi Falconer
Kim Hawken
Amber Hayward
Keira McDonald
Amy Simard
Veronica Sorochan

Novice (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Marsales111749775rocky view countyABCA
Dwayne Wilson120181740StrathmoreABCA
Fraser Chapman123278795CalgaryABCA
Ryan Conroy124437765BanffABCA

Junior ≤18 (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jackson Pease110673771CalgaryABCA
Caleb Miller114114808CalgaryABCA
Ryder Thomson119444843Rocky Mountain HouseABCA
Aiden West
Micheal Wilson