Main Menu

Peaks and Valleys Delta

Peaks and Valleys Delta


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6225-Mar-2019 16:58:08 UTC

Open (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tim Gossage14026956Grand JunctionCOUS
Ryan Foose33238959GreeleyCOUS
Joel Santrock34550947GunnisonCOUS
Josh Ackerman45409958YampaCOUS
Tanner Cumpton50231994DoloresCOUS
Bruce Howland55476952BayfieldCOUS
David Dax Ausencio57662926TellurideCOUS
Kolte Breck61538964BroomfieldCOUS
Tyler Prado79544961FarmingtonNMUS
Ronnie Bennett81283949Poncha SpringsCOUS

Pro Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kevin Steuben28710888CarbondaleCOUS
Marc Alton48744926MontroseCOUS
Noah Zeller61969944MackCOUS

Pro Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Maurice Loco D Hirsch12474866Monte VistaCOUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Bostick64075898Grand JunctionCOUS
Nigel Bibler68456951Grand JunctionCOUS
John Sandels71202869DeltaCOUS
DJ Brown74244869TellurideCOUS
Patrick Winner78963850DeltaCOUS
Tracy Smith80194911OlatheCOUS
Ben Banker85961929Crested ButteCOUS
Matthew Bonebrake87798895TellurideCOUS
Shaggy Moles105260854Grand JunctionCOUS
Josh Green106654Grand JunctionCOUS
Josiah Anderson112105881BaileyCOUS
Matthew Harris116450AlamosaCOUS
Mac Cooke119051Grand JunctionCOUS
Kyle Roop

Amateur Masters 40+ (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
David Lee13988919CarbondaleCOUS
Rik Brown19802828MontroseCOUS
Jacob Behlow33516897Glenwood SpringsCOUS
Chuck Andrews45999861HotchkissCOUS
Brian Seeman50275886Grand JunctionCOUS
Jay Hoffert Jr50488872FruitaCOUS
Gary Skalla102723855CliftonCOUS
Paul Black104328891HotchkissCOUS
Peter Holtgreive112164852BroomfieldCOUS
Neal Duran171398

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

Name
Jan Skalla

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nan Powell63135618MoabUTUS
Patsy Diamanti78389695Grand JunctionCOUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rolf Hebenstreit63202828MoabUTUS
Monte Griffith78390869Grand JctCOUS
Andrew Prinster III84129797Grand JunctionCOUS

Intermediate (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dave Rowe50168843GreeleyCOUS
Avery Quintana104745884LakewoodCOUS
Joseph Phillips107545853GoldenCOUS
Gray Anderson114836BaileyCOUS
Christopher Ives116576CliftonCOUS
Neil Weaver117547DeltaCOUS
Clayton Coddington118004MontroseCOUS
Riley Balmain119120MontroseCOUS
Josh Miller119710Grand JunctionCOUS
José Zavala

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ashley Winner78964757DeltaCOUS
Lynsey Bonebrake87799774TellurideCOUS

Recreational (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Henry104422840PaoniaCOUS
Dan Weaver117580DeltaCOUS
Jesse Efurd119773NorwoodCOUS
David Hancock

Junior ≤18 (2)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Gabriel Anderson114837BaileyCOUS
Colby Sinclair