Main Menu

ET#3 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy

ET#3 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am20820-Feb-2019 20:11:50 UTC

Open (74)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonas Brolin8557985SöderhamnSE
Kristian Bengtsson86771007AlingsåsSE
Jaani Länsiö28833938HelsinkiFI
Karl Johan Nybo289031023CopenhagenDK
Jesper Buchhardt34695983SilkeborgDK
Knut Valen Håland35070992FiskarstrandNO
Jerome Braun35075997StahnsdorfDE
Jörg Eberts35078981GreifswaldDE
Martin Spliid384871008HørsholmDK
Matias Söderström39692986EspooFI
Kristian Spliid404301006OdderDK
Øyvind Jarnes41884997LangevågNO
Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859978BerlinDE
David Swärd43930946VästervikSE
Henric Hagman597691006HelsingborgSE
Kyle Giovannini60367995ApoAEUS
Silver Lätt611861000Pärnu / PärnumaaEE
Albert Hytten64226944København SDK
Benjamin Boehm64523930HamburgDE
Johan Davidsson70590954VårgårdaSE
Christoph Jahn70596928HelmstedtDE
Håkon Kveseth74569988HamarNO
Kristoffer Amundsen75795947SandefjordNO
Laurenz Schaurhofer77497983TragweinAT
Johan Gehrisch78593964LundSE
Johan Larsson78595957LundSE
Fredrik Runsjø78893954OsloNO
Rene Treier81088946HarjumaaEE
Linus Carlsson820981011BoråsSE
Stanislaus Amann87790963WaldAT
Yngve Mæland92314963SolaNO
White Pool #1Gunars Grundmanis43605946RigaLV
White Pool #10Tom Erik Kristiansen83906938HamarNO
White Pool #11Malte Cohrs62374958HamburgDE
White Pool #13Jukka Keskisaari64904VantaaFI
White Pool #14Michael Rollnik42857973PotsdamDE
White Pool #15Martin Louis Milne72022953København SDK
White Pool #16Manuel Oman72562932GrazAT
White Pool #17Ralf Hüpper47157968KölnDE
White Pool #19Johan Kryzkavski59097StenungsundSE
White Pool #20Johan Berg42334933Odense CDK
White Pool #21Josef Berg95050956BoråsSE
White Pool #23Carl Ulvinen59092GöteborgSE
White Pool #24Jonathan Hansson101773SjömarkenSE
White Pool #25Jonas Neulinger76356950St Thomas Am BlasensteinAT
White Pool #26Marius Kultorp75994928KodalNO
White Pool #27Torsten Baus47146979PotsdamDE
White Pool #28Erik Gustafsson76269965VästervikSE
White Pool #29Mads Schmidt67907977KvistgårdDK
White Pool #3Peter Festersen74229930SkødstrupDK
White Pool #30Victor Braun35076974PotsdamDE
White Pool #31Hao Kanerva91887957JyväskyläFI
White Pool #32Juho Parviainen308581005EspooFI
White Pool #34Bjørn-Erik Johansen52799946OsloNO
White Pool #35Jonas Pettersen66107962SkienNO
White Pool #36Jason Valentin Christensen85279948VanløseDK
White Pool #39Troels Rene Rasmussen46140942TrustrupDK
White Pool #4Ole Einar Aasheim70796967SiljanNO
White Pool #42Andreas Andersson61281HelsingborgSE
White Pool #46Jonas Tangen Hoff53896939LangevågNO
White Pool #47Janne Pesonen82298935JyväskyläFI
White Pool #48Tuukka Antikainen72826923EspooFI
White Pool #49Robin Berggren50428929KävlingeSE
White Pool #5Jakob Gusenbauer64254964WienAT
White Pool #50Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen51705945KokkedalDK
White Pool #52Tony Ferro33551995OekingenCH
White Pool #53Benedikt Heiß62922978BerlinDE
White Pool #54Bjørn Aastradsen60159955ValbyDK
White Pool #55Maxime Tanghe8399994Braine L'alleudBE
White Pool #56Tobias Pfeiffer103630968DarmstadtDE
White Pool #6Ron Kaspersen57990955BodøNO
White Pool #7Philip Hee60625949Kbh SvDK
White Pool #8Rasmus Johansson55842950EslövSE
White Pool #9Max Regitnig27812987ÖrebroSE

Open Women (10)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Alessa Schwarz38873865BerlinDE
Iben I. M. Blaabjerg41991836Randers SØDK
Linda Emanuelsson45159865GöteborgSE
Katharina Gusenbauer64253915Ried I D RiedmarkAT
Antonia Faber65876917StahnsdorfDE
Kristin Tattar73986936PärnuEE
Maris Perendi86494903TallinnEE
Trine Haugen87620857HommersåkNO
Anniken Steen109996838IngebergNO
White Pool #41Kersti Miller72635848Tallinn / HarjumaaEE

Pro Masters 40+ (33)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Anders Swärd5310VästervikSE
Gregor Marter6642965BerlinDE
Al Fleming8919979Frederiksberg CDK
Hans Tegebäck11234994ÅsaSE
Bert Brader27710969HeinkenszandNL
Jakob Burkard29091952SilkeborgDK
Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen39378963AabybroDK
Thomas Rasmussen404311005AalborgDK
Claes Philip42543939CopenhagenDK
Martin Doerken48377974Berlin KreuzbergDE
Andreas Melin49447975StenungsundSE
Jori Löytynoja52136950OuluFI
Bob Nørgaard60622945FrederiksbergDK
Sascha Görtz62592933AusackerDE
Johannes Hielfer64240943Ried I D RiedmarkAT
Christian Westpfahl65520950HarrisleeDE
Odne Lyngstad67883943SandefjordNO
Peter Kofoed68082962København VDK
Eddie Z Velevski78835954LundSE
Petri Virtanen79714964JyväskyläFI
Lucca Seipenbusch85026973Wartenberg RohrbachDE
White Pool #12Freddy Haugen85165872HommersåkNO
White Pool #18Florian Menzel47168886KölnDE
White Pool #2Terje Rensvold30912902AndebuNO
White Pool #22Jonas Grundén29050904NödingeSE
White Pool #33Kristian Engsig-Karup8924920GistrupDK
White Pool #37Robert Pålsson38492936MalmöSE
White Pool #38Sinus Frank25808885HvidovreDK
White Pool #40Dan Johansson29697NolSE
White Pool #43Johan Kjellberg89702896HalmstadSE
White Pool #44Kai Vesa26442942NokiaFI
White Pool #45Tore Skagestein8635904OsloNO
White Pool #51Allan Hallengreen21142917BolderslevDK

Pro Masters Women 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Christine Hellstern3722869LautenbachDE
Lena Klokmose8674884BrønderslevDK
Lydie Hellgren24010880KristiansandNO

Pro Masters 50+ (20)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Torbjörn Svensson3438923LerumSE
George Braun3704948StahnsdorfDE
Frank Hellstern3723922LautenbachDE
Frank Buchholz4070941HamburgDE
Stefan Swärd5308939VästervikSE
Klaus Kattwinkel6097951EngelskirchenDE
Jürgen Hengstler8324896GrebensteinDE
Morten Ivø8556891IshøjDK
Thomas Olsson31701ÄngelholmSE
Tom Mathiesen35790944Rungsted KystDK
Wolfgang Kraus50396967TreburDE
Johan Stensmar51181946SkummeslövsstrandSE
Robert Liljeström51182947HässleholmSE
Fredrik Ivarsson51567904GöteborgSE
Magnus Rengman68995900KristianstadSE
Mehdi Boukarabila69452962Saint NicolasFR
Kenny Damm Jacobsen75609888HaderslevDK
Peter Andreasson93971853GöteborgSE
Yellow Pool #21Morten Sandorff98976880BirkerødDK
Yellow Pool #9Erik Hammer3279856FarumDK

Pro Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Marion van Linden8748890Krimpen aan den IJsselNL
Andreas Wegener42860900HamburgDE
Paul Kustala47268829Tallinn / HarjumaaEE

Advanced (64)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chris Clausing31635916SchiedamNL
Janus Hajslund34415928Frederiksberg CDK
Markus Nowc36843908HamburgDE
Magnus Ellström38495884LundSE
Daniel Jørgensen43552894GaltenDK
Anders Wendt-Larsen44507905VirumDK
Michael Schwebs57139886AabenraaDK
Johan Stihl-Andersson61122912EslövSE
Thomas Jahn62376900HamburgDE
Stephan Mesel62524850HelmstedtDE
Kristian Norén63522895MalmöSE
Christofer Nyberg63532904OxieSE
Kasper Hornby64232928NivåDK
Steffen Rise Andersen66781890HavdrupDK
Rasmus Dilling Hansen67905907VojensDK
Holger Hill69305909HamburgDE
Michael Faber69329926StahnsdorfDE
Karl Kukk72738918TallinnEE
Sebastian Pauli75608923RoskildeDK
Andreas Martin77143879SalzgitterDE
Matthias Lehn79046924UrberachDE
Espen Larsen80152893OltedalNO
Truls Teal Johnsen81221911SandefjordNO
Tage Petersen Miller85269905AalborgDK
Jakob Festersen85276856Århus CDK
Nico Steiner86214859HamburgDE
Detlef Werner88479922SalzgitterDE
Martin Ek90308910LundSE
Peder Klink91583875HillerødDK
Morten Kristiansen93220904VipperødDK
Nikolai Vølstad93604887SandnesNO
Elliot Lind Palmstadius97633879EslövSE
Max Feist99429882HamburgDE
Mathias Bergkvist99683905BrønshøjDK
Markus Feutlinske99867924DarmstadtDE
Magnus Galsgård Petersen99934914BrønshøjDK
Benjamin Tiemann100240895SøborgDK
Jaan Kuusaru100254844Tallinn / HarjumaaEE
Casper Reenberg102875903SøborgDK
Magnus Moseng104146883SandnesNO
Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen106430911Aarhus CDK
Lasse Carlsen110908864SøborgDK
Yellow Pool #1Jakob Rasmussen93202897Kbh NvDK
Yellow Pool #10Frederik Rovang98635887CopenhagenDK
Yellow Pool #11Markus Hirsimäki103178859ÅsklosterSE
Yellow Pool #12Jacob Vestergaard99728858København ODK
Yellow Pool #13Reio Reins80412903TallinnEE
Yellow Pool #14Ronnie Kollen101231865HoogeveenNL
Yellow Pool #15Tim Garflet-Nielsen112236870København VDK
Yellow Pool #16Morten Storm Hansen87509866København SvDK
Yellow Pool #17Karl Olaf Kappel76537883TallinnEE
Yellow Pool #18Nicklas Sissener Jonasson49043918ValbyDK
Yellow Pool #19Jesper Simonsen66772852København NDK
Yellow Pool #2Casper Gade Jensen113594858København ØDK
Yellow Pool #20Steffen Falk Mariendal87007892Aalborg SvDK
Yellow Pool #22Rasmus Tschentscher Jessen110665909AalborgDK
Yellow Pool #23Rasmus Reimann Jensen92838840BrønshøjDK
Yellow Pool #24Mikko Kanervo80418891JyväskyläFI
Yellow Pool #3Rikard Askbåge70899888TygelsjöSE
Yellow Pool #4Rainer Kala73124RaplaEE
Yellow Pool #5Tarmo Trumm70256892TallinnEE
Yellow Pool #6Marek Poom62774860Tallinn37EE
Yellow Pool #7Pelle Michael Schwartz68147847Kongens LyngbyDK
Yellow Pool #8Mark Blynov99466844Vallensbæk StrandDK

Junior Girls ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Lea Schadenhofer101036796YbbsAT