Main Menu

IOS #95 Forest City Frenzy

IOS #95 Forest City Frenzy


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
BPro/Am131Event complete; waiting for report.14-Oct-2018 03:09:30 UTC

Open (15)

Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Alan Wagner28550993-1055993501018105
2Gavin Rathbun60436981-957975491028106
3Chris Sprague16425986-852102155970107
4Sean Butler22076981-65698453989109
5Thomas Earhart54106997-45599356960111
6Dan Schlitter80219992-35698456960112
7Neal Swanson24965991-26094853989113
7Mike Truman79864-25995754980113
9Danny Beauchamp76153971-15995755970114
9John Pallister62644961-15797557951114
11Michael Deeter68364951E5995756960115
12Hayden Kujala92973950+15995757951116
13Fred Vroman22740+46293057951119
14Steve Nasiopulos38372964+56293058941120
15Roderick Plumley77539906+106293063893125

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Juan Lopez24032955-26094853989113
2Joseph Tomecek18636897+46193958941119

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Barry Maxwell7252928+86193962902123
2Thomas Barnum5259890+196788467854134

Advanced (12)

Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ryan Stilson50844943-751103057951108
2Patrick Harrison73228929-25698457951113
3Dylan Houde94941934E5896657951115
4Trevor Aaby106710937+36491154980118
4Adrian Negrete80553938+36193957951118
6Jon Carlson75054926+56293058941120
7Brandon Cox107218941+66293059931121
7Jarret Clark100303941+65995762902121
9Louis Dimock73236934+86590258941123
10Steven Beard92602911+96392061912124
11Kevin Heinrich29665941+146491165873129
12Matthew Morse64304891+166788464883131

Advanced Women (3)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Carrie Ricketts41058837+176686265854131
2Lisa Heggen79115794+327775569814146
3Heather Polfuss90964754+417874677734155

Amateur Masters 50+ (12)

Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1David Barber40115887+55995761912120
2Carl Spray9724896+136689362902128
3Brian Larson50107862+146689363893129
4Peter Etscheid62076891+156887562902130
5Ken Sherlock33461868+177085662902132
5Michael Stefanic42145892+176689366864132
7Brad Eakle90929811+217283864883136
7Tom McManus1276868+217184765873136
9Dag Grada42973857+227283865873137
10Rob Downs90965876+237085668844138
11Mike Shaw99748824+277184771815142
12Robert Morales106920815+327382974786147

Amateur Masters 60+ (8)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mark Boesen+136389164864127
2Don Ruben108689847+186785265854132
3Robert Pitlock60600765+236983368824137
4Jack Morris86009830+246884370804138
5Bill DiPuma+277181470804141
6Randy Cobler11339771+297181472784143
7William Graves76360760+327379473774146
8John Cleaveland29484780+377775574764151

Intermediate (19)

Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Brad Miller82668896-15594857956112
2Chad Hoffman59101926+15792757956114
2Shane Newton82059919+15594859937114
2Kyle Divelbiss104419906+15396861918114
5Michael Phillips84671929+55594863899118
6Ryan Kramlik98337932+66188658947119
6Keith Comstock110838897+66188658947119
6Mike Jost84850922+65990760928119
6Devin Burk78377864+65792762908119
10Garret Hobbs88835891+86188660928121
11Trent Sunshine Knutson79187909+106386660928123
12Kyle Edwards83815900+136188665880126
13Brendan Corcoran96556903+146287665880127
13Matthew Vedova+145792770832127
15Patrick Page72215866+176287668851130
16Seth Maxwell50078+206485569842133
16Christian Adams111280882+206485569842133
18Jason Turtle Hibben79018876+236683570832136
19Timothy Bruchman93975896+247376364889137

Intermediate Women (3)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Brandy Salivar70967731+317379472784145
2Rachel Braband98375772+327082376744146
3Janet Hershey81048753+408270772784154

Recreational (28)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jeffrey Cvikota106808881+25695960904116
2James Cordes49283894+66389157934120
2Vernon Manning83356872+66389157934120
4Lucas Grod99628896+75993062884121
5Richard Ross102143877+96587258924123
5Paul Buss56359877+96290161894123
7Juan Mandujano+106389161894124
8Stanley Filczer91825848+116290163874125
9Christopher Walton89041882+126290164864126
10Andy Paulausky68796834+136983358924127
10Michael Castiglione65589877+136686261894127
10Christian Trejo91639881+136686261894127
10Drake Zollers103959865+136389164864127
14Tyler Feldheim88327873+146884360904128
14R.J. Lundeen+146686262884128
16Fred Schwartz57243827+156389166844129
17Chase Neiweem104705869+167082360904130
18Cody Robertson69037887+177082361894131
18James Miskell82887831+176686265854131
20Tim Jones55365886+196785266844133
21Donovan Livingston93000878+206983365854134
22Aaron Haffey105973854+217181464864135
22Joshua Denk+216785268824135
24Russ Morgan98713863+247676562884138
25Brett Rich50444842+287181471794142
25Christopher Slywka106892794+287181471794142
25Jamie Swisher+286983373774142
28Chad Cusick+367775573774150

Recreational Women (5)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Emily Gundry+337676571794147
2Jessica Bye110930702+347775571794148
3Khrisa Miskell105539747+548567883674168
4Carolyn Hernandez104544525+598765986644173
5Shanon Hoyle+628963987634176

Novice (18)

Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
Anna Page Park - South - South; 18 holes; Par 57
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Keith Myers94774842+166287667861129
2Mike Gingotta110854849+176188669842130
2Jeff Schwartz112628+176188669842130
4Cody Hooper89837846+186287669842131
5Cameron Douthitt98374816+196287670832132
6Jonathan Noska102226802+266782572813139
7Jeremy Heidinger83927849+276782573803140
8Luke Buoy+296980473803142
9Shawn Wilson71642796+307277371823143
10John Levander91767743+317673268851144
10Samuel Benson105400825+316980475784144
12Raymond Bubba Noska82333839+326980476775145
13Michael Kennedy69530805+347079477765147
14Zachary Ogle+356881480737148
15Eric Phelps64518788+367277377765149
16Rafael Lozano+437673280737156
16Andrew Brown111211742+437376383708156
18Michael Brugger9432683963866888DNF

Novice Women (4)

Anna Page Park - West - West; 18 holes; Par 58
Anna Page Park - East - East; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Daria Hryniewicka+438171776744157
2Alyssa Martinez104436644+438171776744157
2Amy Meyer110773721+437874679714157
4Genie Livingston104433676+568171789614170