Main Menu

Lõuna-Eesti Suvekarikas 2018 - VALGJÄRVE

Lõuna-Eesti Suvekarikas 2018 - VALGJÄRVE


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CAm8716-Jul-2018 08:34:09 UTC

Advanced (13)

Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Markus Kukk84706934-1249100353961102
2Indrek Kõiv69276940-85692950992106
3Silver Koni68804942-45593955940110
4Kaarel Jõgeva77749923-35593956929111
5Tanel Pajo84077940-25989753961112
6Jakko Isup87057926-15791856929113
7Jaagup Lehes84500928E5593959897114
8Rudi Reinkort77214904+15890857919115
8Rait Saluri78302928+15791858908115
8Priit Kudre107796901+15791858908115
8Priit Grosnõi103737910+15692959897115
12Tanel Mehine80509949+25890858908116
13Innar Raag85449923+35989758908117

Advanced Women (9)

Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Helena Helendi84490836+106088764845124
2Kristel Vidaja91784830+156682363855129
3Merit Fjodorov93967779+236979268802137
3Birgit Kadastik103756806+236781370781137
5Aire Aasoja85349756+257177068802139
6Veronica Reimaa109777+296781376718143
7Diana Toodo108152+337374974739147
8Tiina Kaasik108153+357671873750149
9Marje Alber105950579+538760180676167

Recreational (65)

Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
Valgjärve DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 1,850 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ergo Adamson76516899-45297158908110
2Andreas Tobreluts66333878-35890853961111
3Risko Vislapuu95857844-15890855940113
3Karel Olle66380-15593958908113
5Rainer Klement102892900E5495060887114
6Tarmo Märtson79995898+15593960887115
7Margus Lepasaar105949882+36286555940117
7Heiki Kaldmaa102079834+35495063855117
9Kalev Kalm91515867+46286556929118
9Margus Kruuse82157875+45989759897118
11Jass Maidla84855894+56187658908119
11Jürgen Jupits103934906+56088759897119
11Raigo Raudseping80107835+55989760887119
14Jaanus Sellin78251878+66286558908120
15Mihkel Tammert88329876+76484457919121
15Raiko Niitav72228875+76385558908121
15Mihkel Meier93650857+76187660887121
15Jörgen Õigus85529885+76088761876121
19Kenert Kynnapuu90729883+86385559897122
19Tarmo Lillelaid96099888+86385559897122
19Rasmus Meema97955+86385559897122
19Aleksei Meitern96143856+86286560887122
19Kaarel Kohler77743899+86187661876122
19Indrek Küüts84638890+86088762866122
19Ago Silm106369846+85989763855122
19Martti Tulev97667864+85890864845122
19Kristjan Tero105354857+85890864845122
28Egon Jäger95921+96484459897123
28Joel Ruubel109231+96385560887123
28Tambet Lõhmus103235891+96286561876123
31Alvar Nagel+106385561876124
32Ats Mihkel Süldre108385+116880257919125
33Joonas-Hendrik Mägi87990889+127078156929126
33Kristo Hark83570886+126583461876126
33Gerald Kivirand109229+126484462866126
33Mats Heinsalu82566872+126385563855126
33Reijo Rajandu93446864+126088766824126
38Rainer Sepp97754821+136583462866127
38Christjan Aland76536803+136484463855127
38Remo Roosipõld109397+136484463855127
38Sten Trahv97871776+136286565834127
38Joosep Orav85351890+136187666824127
43Aivo Moorits79623887+146385565834128
43Lauris Kruusamäe79896800+146385565834128
45Aapo Reitsak75767726+156583464845129
45Mihkel Lepist97664836+156484465834129
45Gert Lõhmus108967+156484465834129
45Karl Andreas Kreutzberg95293845+156187668802129
49Jüri Lamp68703819+176880263855131
50Erko Hansar103098+186682366824132
51Marek Popman84823837+196682367813133
52Anton Letner81155802+206781367813134
52Heiko Liiv105979+206484470781134
52Janeck Ehte79515817+206385571771134
55Rihet Luikmäe87389851+217078165834135
56Marko Eedla92381854+226979267813136
56Mario Pinka+226880268802136
58Ingmar Hinn+237374964845137
59Gunnar Dusmetov96881+246583473750138
60Tauno Ploompuu+287374969792142
61Jaan Kurvits100761704+297276071771143
61Alari Kõrkjas+297276071771143
63Mattias Tääts107470+368067570781150
64Kaimo Kõks95394570+498265481665163
65Peeter Liedemann9853885274739999DNF