Main Menu

Tyyni Flex Start Kartano

Tyyni Flex Start Kartano


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am131Event complete; waiting for report.25-Jun-2018 20:18:05 UTC

Open (6)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Timo Katajanheimo61132933-64898848
1Jani Parkkonen91729938-64898848
3Anders Sandvik99883911-35195351
4Toni Nurkkala84792892-15393053
5Frederic Keiflin93622895+15590655
6Juhani Lehtonen48418926E

Open Women (2)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kirsi Kaikkonen91275830+66084860
2Susanna Lindqvist75438757+156974269

Pro Masters 40+ (9)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Toad McReynolds20256992-747100047
2Ville Piippo27555970-64898848
3Pasi Vuoristo80771935-25294152
4Loic Dumont25096929+15590655
4Jarno Rantanen65338907+15590655
6Mikko Wikman58576919+25689556
6Jarmo Heikkilä80302863+25689556
8Miikka Saturi71225861+66084860
8Morten Sandorff98976890+66084860

Advanced (7)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Juha Kytö52480958-54997749
2Sebastian Westerberg82179934-45096550
2Markus Virkki92165928-45096550
4Eetu Hartikainen70418941-25294152
4Tommy Steingrimsen90006935-25294152
6Ashton Gade55766958E5491854
7Ryan Kokrda99190816+55986059

Advanced Women (5)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Lykke Sandvik99441805+35788357
2Justine Bitka95988818+86282462
3Vilma Kivimäki79709826+116578965
4Lauren Kirsch99381799+136776667
5Emelie Åström26585825+167073170

Amateur Masters 40+ (21)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Stig Holmberg80999848-25294152
2Odne Lyngstad67883924-15393053
2Jyrki Riihinen103485897-15393053
4Janne Paananen65607882+15590655
4Mika Malin85775892+15590655
4Marko Sagulin95992870+15590655
7Marko Suvanto86760862+25689556
7Kaj Oksanen90916847+25689556
9Pasi Puukko72921846+35788357
10Miikka Ala-Ilomäki90812875+45887158
11Jani Korsoff97560880+55986059
12Harri Paunisalo72831855+66084860
12Vesa Lönngren94474842+66084860
14Ville Lönngren107464844+76183661
15Vesa Lehtikuusi72915880+86282462
15Kari Lindberg80561815+86282462
15Juha Piittinen91906842+86282462
18Jarkko Lahtinen85339866+96381363
19Benjamin Fonteneau83975844+136776667
20Jani Silvennoinen80230882+146875468
21Mikko Kossila79800858+156974269

Intermediate (19)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Marius Kultorp75994912-25294152
1Marius Falkhaugen Heum90129887-25294152
3Teemu Mutikainen53394913-15393053
3Siim Moldau95275920-15393053
5Truls Teal Johnsen81221902+15590655
5Miikka Närhi82565896+15590655
5Thomas Tallberg92149+15590655
8Gérard Morin34635913+25689556
9Jari Miettinen64938886+35788357
10Jørn Idar Kvig77139889+45887158
10Lassi Lötjönen94591882+45887158
12Sami Poikkeus76461924+55986059
12Sasu Rökman90811905+55986059
14Steffen Rise Andersen66781891+66084860
14Ville Hiltunen95324923+66084860
16Thomas Nylund71476917+86282462
17Jonathan Spenceley99843903+96381363
18Nicolai Aasen89649820+106480164
19Kaspar Stucki91531848+116578965

Intermediate Women (3)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Mila Puumala70936789+116578965
1Pirjo Hollemo80292778+116578965
3Virva Pääskysmäki93487741+227666176

Recreational (51)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Jesse-Matias Savolainen74979892-45096550
2Markus Mäkinen79900864E5491854
2Tarmo Märtson79995898E5491854
2Ole-Jacob Sørensen92646886E5491854
2Jukka Matinen103491880E5491854
6Joonas Kaasalainen73324889+15590655
6Juha Orava79889857+15590655
6Dan Grönholm80394851+15590655
6Pasi Koskela110601+15590655
10Reima Innala47922885+25689556
10Aigar Veebel91510884+25689556
10Timo Nurkkala91830869+25689556
13Tuomo Jaakkonen70521859+35788357
13Kimmo Juuti72965894+35788357
13Pekka Leinonen88179843+35788357
13Olav Kruuser89860877+35788357
13Teuvo Levänen92168879+35788357
18Jani Tyni70547863+55986059
18Juho-Ville Heikkilä73323886+55986059
18Niklas Rönnqvist86544859+55986059
18Edgar Treial88887826+55986059
18Teemu Hovi92968862+55986059
18Pekka Kokki94221896+55986059
18Juha Kettumäki107815+55986059
25Knuutti Lehtinen79909864+66084860
25Nicolas Trichereau83095853+66084860
25Tommi Hirvelä94590846+66084860
28Ilpo Karhunen63311880+76183661
28Henning Ravndal102933+76183661
28Matias Kuusisto108082+76183661
31Tuomas Suominen64450822+86282462
31Reko Lehikoinen72907844+86282462
31Kimmo Sormunen91901847+86282462
31Reijo Rökman93388819+86282462
31Kauri Könnö109958+86282462
36Jesse Törnström103588869+96381363
36Samu Savolainen107329+96381363
38Aleksander Miljus65801845+106480164
39Tuomas Penttinen64970882+116578965
39Ville Aalto79713786+116578965
39Espen Ravndal Gabrielli87788865+116578965
39Otto Eskelinen108420+116578965
39Jarmo Luopa109769+116578965
44Aivo Moorits79623887+126677866
45Terje Gustavson68447813+136776667
45Eetu Nisula103031890+136776667
45Kristian Ahjoniemi109770+136776667
48Michael Fried103770+177171971
49Jonas Nyqvist107725+187270772
50Simen Holm95877790+217567275
51Patrick Lindholm95141837E

Recreational Women (7)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Janniina Hämäläinen107263+106480164
2Laura Oikarinen103032+116578965
2Elise Kettumäki107814+116578965
4Kiti Eerola79819768+156974269
5Terhi Kytö79817717+177171971
6Tiina Karlsson94982671+237764977
7Nina Lindberg93379633+318555585

Junior ≤18 (1)

Tyyni 2018 Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,900 m
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Total
1Daniel Florström100770+146875468