Main Menu

Telgte Open

Telgte Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm83

Open (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
150.00Kevin Konsorr4716398757965511027108
245.00Jan Baess83149975598654996109
340.00Marian Ludwig583869765796554996111
435.00Nikolai Tsouloukidse428599835697559944115
435.00Ralf Hüpper471579765697559944115
625.00Michael Rollnik428579726093358954118
720.00Philipp Voß573589346687160933126
815.00Malte Brenger573208926786062912129
910.00Stefan Heine573378866687165881131
105.00Jürgen Hengstler83248986390274787137

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16.00Dana Jung587948187379771818144
23.00Karena Witt573598237478775776149

Masters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112.00Hartmut Wahrmann37419526093360933120
28.00Norbert Schulz-nemak412749135994464891123
34.00Michael Konsorr471648606786067860134

Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
19.00Josef Rippel471708576687167860133
26.00Bernd Rohn573518187181867860138
33.00Frank Schneider471728597280868850140

Advanced (34)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1170.00Torben Casser573349585598657965112
2165.00Fabian Bismar573178756093359944119
2165.00Martin Reckmann573509546192358954119
4155.00Markus Nowc368439286093360933120
4155.00Thomas Jahn623766192359944120
6145.00Jens Bußmann5764121
6145.00Malte Cohrs623746192360933121
8135.00Alexander Sonsalla6161122
9130.00Nicolas Höpner6261123
9130.00Benjamin Böhm6063123
9130.00Michael Faber6063123
12115.00Alexander Genze6262124
12115.00Julian clemens Fandrey471529086093364891124
14105.00Mark Dreihahn554438616093365881125
14105.00Thomas kevin Seifert573579126489161923125
1695.00Marco Jacobs471588946192366871127
1695.00Lino Piva568578836489163902127
1885.00Nico Wustmann650176885061923129
1885.00Ole Stegmann6267129
2075.00Franz Schröer596448936687164891130
2170.00Christian Hildebrandt563348716489167860131
2265.00Sebastian Kerger6669135
2265.00Christian Van leuven595387977082965881135
2455.00Karsten Webel6968137
2455.00Martin Sawin635096885069839137
2645.00Ernst Vollmer6873141
2740.00Wilfried Flüthmann7470144
2835.00Christian Caßebaum7075145
2930.00Michel Voigt7275147
3025.00Jan Cappelmann7376149
3120.00Lukas Gleisberg7576151
3215.00Thomas Mohn7975154
3310.00Daniel Thumann7778155
345.00Jörn Skuraß90101191

Advanced Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
124.00Antonia Faber6964133
221.00Sandra Meyer573478046983967860136
318.00Jutta Wenner7268140
415.00Anne-katrin Voß7174145
512.00Heike Hartmann8090170
512.00Elke Zierke8585170
76.00Susanne Schmedt auf der günne9486180
83.00Julia Schröer105102207

Advanced Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
140.00Sascha Görtz625929226489161923125
236.00Dirk Haase6463127
332.00Frank Reitenbach6662128
428.00Matthias Korth6663129
524.00Thomas Bruemmer573258656786067860134
620.00Martin Zierke534338687082966871136
716.00Andreas Runte6671137
716.00Christian Westpfahl6869137
98.00Markus Bayer596288426983971818140
104.00Dirk Balduhn7369142

Advanced Grandmasters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
127.00Dirk Poehlke6764131
224.00Ralf Winkelmann6765132
321.00Siegfried Metter6768135
418.00Joachim Thiel635146983971818140
515.00Peter Reinhardt7176147
515.00Mathias Dorsch635087676671818147
79.00Michael Hartmann7673149
86.00Robert Amme521837797676677756153
93.00Werner Szybalski521947497775682703159

Junior I Boys (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
18.00Marvin Hartmann596429375499658954112
26.00Maik Hartmann596439416291256975118
34.00Robert Nemak7174145
42.00Sebastian Korth6977146