Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-01-18
E.g., 2020-01-18
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
Chainwreck Flex at City Park Pro-Am C Michael Irion #85560 Nick Favara #85562 Fort worth, Texas, United States January 19, 2020
Kuka pelkää Lalan puita? Pro L Heidi Kuikka #92965 Rene Ojala #84824 Kokkola, Finland January 19 - February 23, 2020
J.P. Mozeleague - Winter Pro-Am L Tyson Puckett #51924 Stockbridge, Georgia, United States January 19 - March 1, 2020
Malice Mad Dog 20/24 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bryan Peek #82602 Edmond, Oklahoma, United States January 19, 2020
Belton Winter Blast Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kevin Eldredge #32731 Belton, Texas, United States January 19, 2020
BVT delt. 6 Ale gul Pro-Am C Henrik Thulin #57827 Nol, Sweden January 19, 2020
The ECO Tour presented by Dynamic Discs (Richlands) Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jason Clark #24160 Richlands, North Carolina, United States January 19, 2020
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #5 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sander Bahnerth #29215 Amsterdam, Netherlands January 19, 2020
NBDG Winter League Pro-Am L Mikko Wikman #58576 Sipoo, Tuusula, Hyvinkää, Finland January 19 - March 15, 2020
Santiam Open presented by Bine Valley Brewing Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Scott Withers #38464 Aumsville, Oregon, United States January 19, 2020
2nd Best-of-Best Tourney Pro-Am C Jaeyong Choi #119582 Mihwa Hwang #119583 Gyeongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea January 19, 2020
SeaTac Tree Smack 3 (PRO and MA1) Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Chuck Mintz #68990 SeaTac, Washington, United States January 19, 2020
Singapore Sling 2020 Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am C Lance DuBos #21590 Singapore January 19, 2020
The 5th Annual Hyzenbrownie Open "King Of The Island" 2020 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dave Lehmann #62816 Namuang Koh Samui, Thailand January 22 - 26, 2020
Sundance Sanctioned League Season #2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Chris Mikols #88894 Buckeye, Arizona, United States January 24 - March 27, 2020
Discat Winter Weekly Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Bryce Duncan #87626 Cincinnati, Ohio, United States January 24 - March 13, 2020
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Old Man Pro-Am C Steven Storrie #44083 Lewisville, Texas, United States January 24, 2020
Willow Wonderland Driven by Innova Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Douglas McIntosh #35628 New Boston, Michigan, United States January 25, 2020
Hallandskastet Varberg - Powered by Discsport Pro-Am C Johan Dennefors #101727 Varberg, Sweden January 25, 2020
Ice Bowl Krazy #2 Grant County Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Rod Angel #25780 Dan Bayless #5630 Crittenden, Kentucky, United States January 25, 2020
TVC Winter Warmup #2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Steve Loyd #11544 Boise, Idaho, United States January 25, 2020
Latitude 64 presents Jagten På Vinter Golf IV.IV - Fredtoften Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C René Mikkelsen #72026 Steffen Rise Andersen #66781 Kokkedal, Denmark January 25, 2020
No Touch Backsies - The 2020 Tunnel Runner Opening Tag Round Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Alex Covey #68513 Salt Lake City, Utah, United States January 25, 2020
Sugar Land Showdown Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Andi Young #2094 Eric Jubin #34690 Sugar Land, Texas, United States January 25, 2020
Highland Springs Ice Bowl Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Shayne Dillahunty #13063 Lakeport, California, United States January 25, 2020

Pages