Main Menu

Divisional Doubles at 2024 Junior Worlds - All Divisions except MJ18 & MJ15

Divisional Doubles at 2024 Junior Worlds - All Divisions except MJ18 & MJ15


Event Info

Amateur Doubles Junior XC-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Sanctioned6604-Jun-2024 17:03:10 CDT18-Jun-2024 15:27:54 CDT

Current Registration

Collapse all divisions

FJ18 · Girls' Junior ≤18 (14)

Sanne Dalseth #186629
Amateur
Sandnes, Norway
Tomoka Aranami #223296
Amateur
Bunkyo Ku / Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Virginia Polkinghorne #76009
Amateur
O Fallon, Missouri, United States
Madeline Quade #79435
Amateur
Lenexa, Kansas, United States
Allison Menchaca #108317
Amateur
Modesto, California, United States
Chloe Lynn Orona #129017
Amateur
Roswell, New Mexico, United States
Kayla Hess #133513
Amateur
Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States
Aubrey Terry #202620
Amateur
Rolesville, North Carolina, United States
Shelby Cowen #124064
Amateur
Guntersville, Alabama, United States
Clara Watson #173193
Amateur
Zephyrhills, Florida, United States
Eden Fletcher #209432
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Emma Hobson #230936
Amateur
Caneyville, Kentucky, United States
Ida Emilie Nesse #181772
Amateur
Espeland, Norway
Rebecca Don #208576
Amateur
Westport, Ontario, Canada
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 27Sanne Dalseth186629799SandnesNorway
Tomoka Aranami223296879Bunkyo Ku / Tokyo13Japan
Team 28Virginia Polkinghorne76009898O FallonMOUnited States
Maddy Quade79435763LenexaKSUnited States
Team 29Allison Menchaca108317858ModestoCAUnited States
Chloe Orona129017878RoswellNMUnited States
Team 30Kayla Hess133513864ColumbiaPAUnited States
Aubrey Terry202620847RolesvilleNCUnited States
Team 31Shelby Cowen124064889GuntersvilleALUnited States
Clara Watson173193859ZephyrhillsFLUnited States
Team 32Eden Fletcher209432832San DiegoCAUnited States
Emma Hobson230936859CaneyvilleKYUnited States
Team 33Ida Emilie Nesse181772936EspelandNorway
Rebecca Don208576889WestportONCanada

FJ15 · Girls' Junior ≤15 (10)

Alison Tweedie #206323
Amateur
Invercargill, New Zealand
Sarah Wadsworth #227315
Amateur
Christchurch, New Zealand
Lyrik Wilkins #186380
Amateur
Wayne, Oklahoma, United States
Brooklyn O'Krafka #187707
Amateur
Paris, Ontario, Canada
Grace Williams #180351
Amateur
Irene Cisneros #193385
Amateur
Hoschton, Georgia, United States
MJ Gager #146304
Amateur
Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States
Hailey Huber #150057
Amateur
Berthoud, Colorado, United States
Therese Cuevas #162896
Amateur
Rialto, California, United States
Peyton Kohut #195550
Amateur
Highland, Michigan, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 22Alison Tweedie206323865InvercargillNew Zealand
Sarah Wadsworth227315793ChristchurchNew Zealand
Team 23Lyrik Wilkins186380667WayneOKUnited States
Brooklyn O'Krafka187707815ParisONCanada
Team 24Grace Williams180351803
Irene Cisneros193385837HoschtonGAUnited States
Team 25MJ Gager146304868JeffersontonVAUnited States
Hailey Huber150057882BerthoudCOUnited States
Team 26Therese Cuevas162896895RialtoCAUnited States
Peyton Kohut195550857HighlandMIUnited States

MJ12 · Mixed Junior ≤12 (28)

Mason Pierce #188686
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Elijah Upton #204245
Amateur
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Jude Sweeny #194388
Amateur
Albany, Oregon, United States
Fenton Flanagan #200349
Amateur
Bend, Oregon, United States
Oliver Beavers #128238
Amateur
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Gideon Davenport #158615
Amateur
Newton, Kansas, United States
Luke Toutolmin #171660
Amateur
South Lake Tahoe, California, United States
Hayden Schoffstall #207755
Amateur
Watertown, Wisconsin, United States
Nathan Brewer #124787
Amateur
Fridley, Minnesota, United States
Isaac Crawford #137986
Amateur
Plattsmouth, Nebraska, United States
Nicholas Jimenez #133575
Amateur
Webster, Massachusetts, United States
Legend Hermes #223520
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
Luke Ferro #108962
Amateur
Oekingen, Switzerland
Taaniel Mehine #177347
Amateur
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Luke Sindall #122394
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Marcelino Cisneros #175032
Amateur
Hoschton, Georgia, United States
Myles Hollingshead #119777
Amateur
Warner Robins, Georgia, United States
Mac Munoz #158990
Amateur
Macon, Georgia, United States
Alasdair Robertson #196930
Amateur
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Austin Hill #225651
Amateur
Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Aran Bragan #167829
Amateur
Glen Echo, Maryland, United States
Kiva Sheehan #171488
Amateur
Fletcher, North Carolina, United States
Judah Hawkes #248473
Amateur
Langley City, British Columbia, Canada
Benjamin Davis #250280
Amateur
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Paxton Willier #152187
Amateur
Leola, Pennsylvania, United States
Bennett Willier #152188
Amateur
Leola, Pennsylvania, United States
Declan Botson #202886
Amateur
Port Saint Lucie, Florida, United States
Isaiah Carpenter #206012
Amateur
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 10Mason Pierce188686793LancasterOHUnited States
Elijah Upton204245820LexingtonKYUnited States
Team 11Jude Sweeny194388887AlbanyORUnited States
Fenton Flanagan200349873BendORUnited States
Team 12Oliver Beavers128238903RaleighNCUnited States
Gideon Davenport158615924NewtonKSUnited States
Team 13Luke Toutolmin171660819South Lake TahoeCAUnited States
Hayden Schoffstall207755840WatertownWIUnited States
Team 14Nathan Brewer124787896FridleyMNUnited States
Isaac Crawford137986872PlattsmouthNEUnited States
Team 15Nicholas Nico Jimenez133575755WebsterMAUnited States
Legend Hermes223520787OrlandoFLUnited States
Team 16Luke Ferro108962898OekingenSwitzerland
Taaniel Mehine177347953Tartu / TartumaaEstonia
Team 17Luke Sindall122394914AtlantaGAUnited States
Marcelino Cisneros175032905HoschtonGAUnited States
Team 18Myles Hollingshead119777816Warner RobinsGAUnited States
Mac Munoz158990881MaconGAUnited States
Team 5Alasdair Robertson196930843TorontoONCanada
Austin Hill225651870GuelphONCanada
Team 6Aran Bragan167829850Glen EchoMDUnited States
Kiva Sheehan171488839FletcherNCUnited States
Team 7Judah Hawkes248473866Langley CityBCCanada
Ben Davis250280768SurreyBCCanada
Team 8Paxton Willier152187835LeolaPAUnited States
Bennett Willier152188657LeolaPAUnited States
Team 9Declan Botson202886783Port Saint LucieFLUnited States
Isaiah Carpenter206012883JacksonvilleFLUnited States

FJ12 · Girls' Junior ≤12 (6)

Genevieve Davis #139148
Amateur
Edgerton, Wisconsin, United States
Athena Cuevas #185627
Amateur
Rialto, California, United States
Sofia C Campbell #175526
Amateur
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Hayden Harper #175970
Amateur
Chamblee, Georgia, United States
Eva Lutsenko #242116
Amateur
Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States
Madison Stubbs #249236
Amateur
Hartford, Wisconsin, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 19Genevieve Davis139148762EdgertonWIUnited States
Athena Cuevas185627804RialtoCAUnited States
Team 20Sofia Campbell175526669EugeneORUnited States
Hayden Harper175970793ChambleeGAUnited States
Team 21Eva Lutsenko242116800SpartanburgSCUnited States
Madison Stubbs249236698HartfordWIUnited States

MJ10 · Mixed Junior ≤10 (8)

Ted Jubin #63088
Amateur
Missouri City, Texas, United States
Finn Botson #202887
Amateur
Port Saint Lucie, Florida, United States
Tanner Grayum #139696
Amateur
Cherry Valley, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Tabor #156390
Amateur
Augusta, Georgia, United States
Nikko Forbes #64397
Amateur
Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Jai Singh #88199
Amateur
Columbia, South Carolina, United States
Rylan Haag #177773
Amateur
Deforest, Wisconsin, United States
William Larson #229756
Amateur
Eden Prairie, Minnesota, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 1Ted Jubin63088466Missouri CityTXUnited States
Finn Botson202887732Port Saint LucieFLUnited States
Team 2Tanner Grayum139696842Cherry ValleyMAUnited States
Henry Tabor156390846AugustaGAUnited States
Team 3Nikko Forbes64397823PeterboroughONCanada
Jai Sukarma Singh88199805ColumbiaSCUnited States
Team 4Rylan Haag177773834DeforestWIUnited States
William Larson229756791Eden PrairieMNUnited States