Main Menu

Divisional Doubles at 2024 Junior Worlds - MJ18 & MJ15 Only

Divisional Doubles at 2024 Junior Worlds - MJ18 & MJ15 Only


Event Info

Amateur Doubles Junior XC-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Sanctioned6031-May-2024 20:36:11 CDT13-Jun-2024 15:30:29 CDT

Current Registration

MJ18 · Mixed Junior ≤18 (30)

Jackson Pease #110673
Amateur
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Adrian Reedyk #114323
Amateur
Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
Judah Ramey #219899
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
Eva Ramey #221583
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
Hayden Carroll #124016
Amateur
Toledo, Ohio, United States
Ian McNamara #186443
Amateur
Waterford, Wisconsin, United States
Jake Collins #186301
Amateur
Ammon, Idaho, United States
Henry Myos #227040
Amateur
Andover, Minnesota, United States
Jackson Lozier #102037
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Maximilian Umeno #185508
Amateur
Sunnyvale, California, United States
Jonathan Guenther #253899
Amateur
Spanish Lookout, Belize
Travis Blatz #253909
Amateur
Belmopan, Belize
Kyle Krieckhaus #154511
Amateur
Repulse Bay, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong S.A.R., China
Kenta Aranami #161040
Amateur
Bunkyo Ku / Tokyo, Japan
Corbin Arness #127381
Amateur
Bon Secour, Alabama, United States
Brayden Glosson #140414
Amateur
Foley, Alabama, United States
Caleb Kramer #119010
Amateur
Keokuk, Iowa, United States
Brodyn McTavish #246416
Amateur
Elvaston, Illinois, United States
Caleb Tucker #141928
Amateur
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Deitric Schweitzer #147337
Amateur
Cozad, Nebraska, United States
Dayne Zimmerman #127250
Amateur
Roanoke, Illinois, United States
Carson Fowler #187860
Amateur
Normal, Illinois, United States
David Suyat #183801
Amateur
Ravensdale, Washington, United States
Jonathan Suyat #183802
Amateur
Ravensdale, Washington, United States
John Puckett #144967
Amateur
Simpsonville, South Carolina, United States
Davidson McMurray #145147
Amateur
Laurens, South Carolina, United States
Drake Sauls #34432
Amateur
Newberry, South Carolina, United States
Noah Bennett #76068
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Eetu Jaatinen #255037
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Luca Nieminen #258499
Amateur
Kaarina, Finland
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 1Jackson Pease110673949CalgaryABCanada
Adrian Reedyk114323960CranbrookBCCanada
Team 10Judah Ramey219899929ChouteauOKUnited States
Eva L. Ramey221583834ChouteauOKUnited States
Team 11Hayden Carroll124016958ToledoOHUnited States
Ian McNamara186443970WaterfordWIUnited States
Team 12Jake Collins186301962AmmonIDUnited States
Henry Myos227040940AndoverMNUnited States
Team 16Jackson Lozier102037927PittsburghPAUnited States
Max Umeno185508917SunnyvaleCAUnited States
Team 18Jonathan Guenther253899935Spanish LookoutBelize
Travis Blatz253909911BelmopanBelize
Team 19Kyle Krieckhaus154511982Repulse BayHong Kong Hong Kong S.A.R., China
Kenta Aranami161040984Bunkyo Ku / TokyoJapan
Team 2Corbin Arness127381935Bon SecourALUnited States
Brayden Glosson140414946FoleyALUnited States
Team 3Caleb Kramer119010959KeokukIAUnited States
Brodyn McTavish246416853ElvastonILUnited States
Team 4Caleb Tucker141928966BoulderCOUnited States
Deitric Schweitzer147337965CozadNEUnited States
Team 5Dayne Zimmerman127250961RoanokeILUnited States
Carson Fowler187860966NormalILUnited States
Team 6David Suyat183801952RavensdaleWAUnited States
Jonathan Suyat183802946RavensdaleWAUnited States
Team 7John Puckett144967940SimpsonvilleSCUnited States
Davidson McMurray145147974LaurensSCUnited States
Team 8Drake Sauls34432934NewberrySCUnited States
Noah Bennett76068894TulsaOKUnited States
Team 9Eetu Jaatinen255037922TurkuFinland
Luca Nieminen258499942KaarinaFinland

MJ15 · Mixed Junior ≤15 (30)

Hyrum Hart #140465
Amateur
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States
Josiah Davenport #158613
Amateur
Newton, Kansas, United States
Zurishaddai Midtlyng #206646
Amateur
Oceanport, New Jersey, United States
Ishmaiah Midtlyng #206647
Amateur
Oceanport, New Jersey, United States
Roderic Maianu #154809
Amateur
Dallas, Texas, United States
Jack Kleppe #193477
Amateur
Mckinney, Texas, United States
Joaquin McFarland #118596
Amateur
Weslaco, Texas, United States
Travis Parkerson #147251
Amateur
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Levi Moore #122364
Amateur
Walcott, Iowa, United States
Silas Schell #179510
Amateur
Winona, Minnesota, United States
Nanhao Xi #273588
Amateur
Wuxi, China
Yizi Huang #274024
Amateur
Wuxi, China
Finn Etter #111643
Amateur
Burlington, Vermont, United States
Alan Vazquez #198236
Amateur
Saluda, South Carolina, United States
Alex Thorson #201008
Amateur
Chaska, Minnesota, United States
Connor Leaman #224626
Amateur
Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
Colin Fife #179173
Amateur
Winter Park, Florida, United States
Antonio Arias #185322
Amateur
Grand Island, Florida, United States
Bryce Weaver #138963
Amateur
Felton, Delaware, United States
Cooper Briggs #150598
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Edward Xiong #109904
Amateur
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, United States
Canaan Ramey #218762
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
Cole Cochran #189384
Amateur
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Quinn Cochran #189385
Amateur
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Eli Brown #126983
Amateur
Valrico, Florida, United States
Greyson Schneider #190717
Amateur
Valrico, Florida, United States
Hunter Grayum #89238
Amateur
Cherry Valley, Massachusetts, United States
Emilio Barnard #122237
Amateur
Canton, Massachusetts, United States
Solomon Davis #250277
Amateur
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Bentley Martens #262420
Amateur
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Team 13Hyrum Hart140465945Fort WayneINUnited States
Josiah Davenport158613980NewtonKSUnited States
Team 14Zurishaddai Midtlyng206646919OceanportNJUnited States
Ishmaiah Midtlyng206647868OceanportNJUnited States
Team 15Roderic Maianu154809967DallasTXUnited States
Jack Kleppe193477906MckinneyTXUnited States
Team 17Joaquin McFarland118596835WeslacoTXUnited States
Travis Parkerson147251853EvansvilleINUnited States
Team 20Levi Moore122364908WalcottIAUnited States
Silas Schell179510945WinonaMNUnited States
Team 21Nanhao Xi273588670WuxiChina
Yizi Huang274024698WuxiChina
Team 22Finn Etter111643951BurlingtonVTUnited States
Alan Vazquez198236964SaludaSCUnited States
Team 23Alex Thorson201008906ChaskaMNUnited States
Connor Leaman224626965LancasterPAUnited States
Team 24Colin Fife179173911Winter ParkFLUnited States
Antonio Arias185322907Grand IslandFLUnited States
Team 25Bryce Weaver138963850FeltonDEUnited States
Cooper Briggs150598837MatthewsNCUnited States
Team 26Edward Xiong109904922Broken ArrowOKUnited States
Canaan Ramey218762940ChouteauOKUnited States
Team 27Cole Cochran189384898VancouverBCCanada
Quinn Cochran189385926VancouverBCCanada
Team 28Eli Brown126983920ValricoFLUnited States
Greyson Schneider190717941ValricoFLUnited States
Team 29Hunter Grayum89238903Cherry ValleyMAUnited States
Emilio Barnard122237893CantonMAUnited States
Team 30Solomon Davis250277844SurreyBCCanada
Bentley Martens262420903LangleyBCCanada