Main Menu

North Florida Collegiate Classic - Team

North Florida Collegiate Classic - Team


Event Info

Amateur Team Collegiate XC-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Sanctioned5020-Jan-2022 19:56:46 EST20-Jan-2022 22:14:04 EST

Current Registration

Advanced (33)

William Marrapodi #90009
Amateur
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Max Mayne #132489
Amateur
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Caleb Cooley #148907
Amateur
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
John Rawley #150078
Amateur
Pensacola, Florida, United States
Nick Fornek #41150
Professional
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Brian Ketelsen #98792
Professional
Sugar Hill, Georgia, United States
Andrew Greenwood #100971
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
Devin Wozniak #127158
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Brynn Sammons #92084
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Nick Torres #161749
Amateur
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Ross Barnes #194099
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Eli Wilson #194964
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Wade Benton #51125
Professional
Vass, North Carolina, United States
Matthew Dahlem #108364
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Jake Holmes #153383
Amateur
Apex, North Carolina, United States
Logan Edelman #166706
Amateur
Laurys Sta, Pennsylvania, United States
Morgan Budzynski #191498
Amateur
Garner, North Carolina, United States
Sean Henry #97499
Professional
Oviedo, Florida, United States
Michael Montgomery #113294
Amateur
Saint Johns, Florida, United States
Ryan Grywczynski #143779
Amateur
Palm Harbor, Florida, United States
Alex Nelson #159894
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
Zachary Moses #166318
Amateur
Clermont, Florida, United States
Samuel Ross #166337
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
Garrett Goodwin #166491
Amateur
Leesburg, Florida, United States
Jacob Webb #191417
Amateur
Maitland, Florida, United States
Garrett Young #130944
Amateur
Odessa, Florida, United States
Austin Rowe #155486
Amateur
Gainesville, Florida, United States
Michael Arbutine #160253
Amateur
Belleair Blf, Florida, United States
Jarett Cox #202930
Amateur
Orange Park, Florida, United States
Davis York #90615
Professional
Griffin, Georgia, United States
Carson Brock #105014
Amateur
Dalton, Georgia, United States
Dillon Deal #145179
Amateur
Athens, Georgia, United States
Andrew Tait #145756
Amateur
Douglasville, Georgia, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Florida State University - AWilliam Marrapodi90009923TallahasseeFLUnited States
Max Mayne132489942TallahasseeFLUnited States
Caleb Cooley148907870TallahasseeFLUnited States
John Rawley150078885PensacolaFLUnited States
Kennesaw State University - ANick Fornek41150953MariettaGAUnited States
Brian Ketelsen98792984Sugar HillGAUnited States
Andrew Greenwood100971939AlpharettaGAUnited States
Devin Wozniak127158932AcworthGAUnited States
Kennesaw State University - BBrynn Sammons92084920KennesawGAUnited States
Nick Torres161749899WoodstockGAUnited States
Ross Barnes194099AcworthGAUnited States
Eli Wilson194964895AcworthGAUnited States
North Carolina State University - Tundra WolvesWade Benton51125953VassNCUnited States
Matthew Dahlem108364930HuntersvilleNCUnited States
Jake Holmes153383895ApexNCUnited States
Logan Edelman166706908Laurys StaPAUnited States
Morgan Budzynski191498630GarnerNCUnited States
University of Central Florida - ASean Henry97499933OviedoFLUnited States
Michael Montgomery113294952Saint JohnsFLUnited States
Ryan Grywczynski143779939Palm HarborFLUnited States
Alex Nelson159894964OrlandoFLUnited States
University of Central Florida - BZachary Moses166318927ClermontFLUnited States
Samuel Ross166337896OrlandoFLUnited States
Garrett Goodwin166491980LeesburgFLUnited States
Jacob Webb191417831MaitlandFLUnited States
University of Florida - AGarrett Young130944929OdessaFLUnited States
Austin Rowe155486945GainesvilleFLUnited States
Michael Arbutine160253946Belleair BlfFLUnited States
Jarett Cox202930Orange ParkFLUnited States
University of Georgia - ADavis York90615989GriffinGAUnited States
Carson Brock105014959DaltonGAUnited States
Dillon Deal145179921AthensGAUnited States
Andrew Tait145756887DouglasvilleGAUnited States

Advanced Women (4)

Sydney Key #43924
Amateur
Ft Walton Bch, Florida, United States
Zeljka Popovic #201726
Amateur
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Britta Baugham #127154
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Anna Strobel #203060
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Florida State University - WomenSydney Key43924864Ft Walton BchFLUnited States
Zeljka Popovic201726TallahasseeFLUnited States
Kennesaw State University - WomenBritta Baugham127154801AcworthGAUnited States
Anna Strobel203060AcworthGAUnited States

Intermediate (13)

Lucas Cliatt #127163
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Luca Chambrin #194093
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Jacob Buitrago #194096
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Eddie Parker #194098
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Christian Perez #194100
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Alec Slack #160247
Amateur
Ocala, Florida, United States
Albert Little #166340
Amateur
Altamonte Spg, Florida, United States
Robert Treur #166341
Amateur
Ormond Beach, Florida, United States
Travis Burch #191427
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Florida State University - BJohn Driscoll
Hayden Edison
Brandon Richards
Jacob Zellen
Kennesaw State University - CLucas Cliatt127163804KennesawGAUnited States
Luca Chambrin194093846AcworthGAUnited States
Jacob Buitrago194096821AcworthGAUnited States
Eddie Parker194098635AcworthGAUnited States
Christian Perez194100881KennesawGAUnited States
University of Central Florida - VibesAlec Slack160247OcalaFLUnited States
Albert Little166340814Altamonte SpgFLUnited States
Robert Treur166341813Ormond BeachFLUnited States
Travis Burch191427897OrlandoFLUnited States