Main Menu

2021 Craig Parker Memorial Tournament Presented by DDGC Powered by Discraft

2021 Craig Parker Memorial Tournament Presented by DDGC Powered by Discraft


Event Info

Pro/Am B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.38$94514-Nov-2021 15:02:35 CST30-Nov-2021 12:53:14 CST

Unofficial Results

Open Women (1)

Sabre Peterson #148429
Professional
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 63; 8,771 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Sabre Peterson148429854+36708477381976853219$315

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

Scott Post #96311
Professional
Anna, Texas, United States
Theth Sien #33367
Professional
Hurst, Texas, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 63; 8,771 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Scott Post96311960-4609405895861977179$315
2Theth Sien33367968-1609405994963960182$315

Advanced (7)

Christopher Runyan #93197
Amateur
Norman, Oklahoma, United States
Casey Millard #142855
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Jerry Robinson #142828
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Daniel Cuevas #89312
Amateur
Krebs, Oklahoma, United States
Payton Brewer #136641
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Landry Wright #153790
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Asheton Brewer #131378
Amateur
Caddo, Oklahoma, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 60; 7,817 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool A (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 63; 8,771 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Christopher Runyan93197954-4599495796863960179
2Casey Millard142855926-1579686094065944182
3Jerry Robinson142828898+5629226094066935188
4Daniel Cuevas89312918+7629226094068919190
5Payton Brewer136641893+11589596589371894194
6Landry Wright153790910+24619317481072886207
7Asheton Brewer131378910+38728296688483795221

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

Gary McDaniel #13263
Amateur
Arlington, Texas, United States
Jeff Crittenden #97865
Amateur
Mcalester, Oklahoma, United States
Robert Johnson #154400
Amateur
Winnsboro, Texas, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,165 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Gary McDaniel13263857+7589046087563902181
2Jeff Crittenden97865809+31687976582072817205
3Robert Johnson154400734+46727557076678760220

Intermediate (10)

Michael Hendrix #147721
Amateur
Mcalester, Oklahoma, United States
Gavin Watkins #107097
Amateur
Mcalester, Oklahoma, United States
Steven Brinkley #113691
Amateur
Anna, Texas, United States
Justin Volz #145993
Amateur
Yukon, Oklahoma, United States
Jeremy Snow #157182
Amateur
Mcalester, Oklahoma, United States
Greg Brown #149392
Amateur
Jones, Oklahoma, United States
Michael Scales #150290
Amateur
Gainesville, Texas, United States
Keaton Highbarger #153454
Amateur
Ardmore, Oklahoma, United States
Brian Deets #147978
Amateur
Denison, Texas, United States
Chris Branesky #145992
Amateur
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,165 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Michael Hendrix147721902-8559365494057959166
2Gavin Watkins107097893-7539575494060931167
3Steven Brinkley113691900-1579155889758950173
4Justin Volz145993908+2598935395164893176
5Jeremy Snow157182888+3598935790861921177
6Greg Brown149392893+7608835889763902181
7Michael Scales150290851+12628616285362912186
8Keaton Highbarger153454793+15618726186467864189
9Brian Deets147978867+22638516285371826196
10Chris Branesky145992861+35628617076677770209

Recreational (12)

David Brantley #139857
Amateur
Tishomingo, Oklahoma, United States
Mason Harrell #136851
Amateur
Wapanucka, Oklahoma, United States
Cody Cox #194496
Amateur
Denison, Texas, United States
Ricky Cortez #173166
Amateur
Dallas, Texas, United States
Shane Carr #170525
Amateur
Calera, Oklahoma, United States
Stacey Fincher #139021
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Tristen Crockett #173360
Amateur
Whitesboro, Texas, United States
Alec Hilliard #165754
Amateur
Sherman, Texas, United States
Timothy Christopher #140513
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Tom Brandt #173408
Amateur
Sherman, Texas, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,165 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1David Brantley139857896-2579155296263902172
2Mason Harrell136851879+4549476087564893178
3Tyler Hamblin+7579155790867864181
4Cody Cox194496844+13618725988667864187
5Ricky Cortez173166855+17628616483165883191
5Shane Carr170525853+17618726285368855191
5Stacey Fincher139021846+17569256384272817191
8Tristen Crockett173360832+25697876186469845199
9Alec Hilliard165754896+27777015691868855201
10Timothy Christopher140513798+28618726878773807202
11Tom Brandt173408861+31668196582074798205
12James Harrington Jr6088360875999DNF

Novice (2)

Jason Hicks #149461
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Kris Kincheloe #194029
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,165 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jason Hicks149461773+41697877076676779215
2Kris Kincheloe1940297374471755999DNF

Junior ≤15 (1)

Drew Parker #126503
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Rounds 1 & 2); 18 holes; Par 57; 6,070 ft.
Craig Parker Memorial Disc Golf Course - 2021 CPM - Pool B (Final Round) ; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,165 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Drew Parker126503748+39668197175576779213