Main Menu

VT-Tour presentert av Guru Discgolf, Latitude 64 og Timber Stavern

VT-Tour presentert av Guru Discgolf, Latitude 64 og Timber Stavern


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete; waiting for report.9207-Sep-2021 20:23:03 CEST18-Sep-2021 12:53:54 CEST

Unofficial Results

Open (18)

Thomas Klamerholm #60422
Professional
Skien, Norway
Kristoffer Amundsen #75795
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Gunnar Hay #140308
Professional
Tolvsrød, Norway
Øystein Riksfjord #97516
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Tobias Kristiansen #114613
Amateur
Stokke, Norway
Henrik Skjønstad #84987
Professional
Skien, Norway
Even Selander #159851
Amateur
Skien, Norway
Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth #142494
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Chris Nicolai Sunde #75864
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Nicolai Aasen #89649
Professional
Oslo, Norway
Trygve Andreassen #182469
Amateur
Hokksund, Norway
Eivind Lindseth #112962
Professional
Sande, Norway
Marucs Åsbø #147995
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Thomas Beckmann #105858
Amateur
Stavern, Norway
Lars Ole Varlo #153705
Amateur
Drammen, Norway
Thomas Skarhol #103071
Amateur
Tønsberg, Norway
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Thomas Klamerholm60422936-115195450958101
2Kristoffer Amundsen75795932-105294350958102
2Gunnar Hay140308908-105195451946102
2Øystein Riksfjord97516943-105096652934102
5Tobias Kristiansen114613882-65590851946106
6Henrik Skjønstad84987918-35689653922109
7Even Selander159851-25689654910110
7Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth142494882-25590855898110
9Chris Nicolai Sunde75864920E5887354910112
10Andreas Steen+16282651946113
11Atle Larsen+25986155898114
11Nicolai Aasen89649901+25590859851114
11Trygve Andreassen182469+25492060839114
14Eivind Lindseth112962919+36085055898115
14Marucs Åsbø147995757+36085055898115
14Thomas Beckmann105858854+35986156886115
17Lars Ole Varlo153705839+206875764791132
18Thomas Skarhol103071860999DNF

Open Women (1)

Maja Gran Erke #108528
Professional
Fornebu, Norway
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Maja Gran Erke108528753+196579266767131

Amateur Masters 40+ (13)

Thomas Hoff #108425
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Terje Eriksen #38960
Professional
Porsgrunn, Norway
Ole Kristoffer Kopstad #100238
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Verner Jenssen #137458
Amateur
Skien, Norway
Ken Strøm #163810
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Jonathan Gewirtz #15895
Professional
Bekkestua, Norway
Jon Espen Kolstad #111725
Professional
Skien, Norway
Stig Markegård #96885
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Øyvind Skjellin #100673
Amateur
Sandefjord, Norway
Ed Brown #138637
Professional
Naersnes, Norway
Jan Petter Martinussen #119567
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
John Kristiansen #101848
Amateur
Stokke, Norway
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Thomas Hoff108425895-45689652934108
2Terje Eriksen38960910E5986153922112
3Ole Kristoffer Kopstad100238889+16085053922113
4Verner Jenssen137458+26183853922114
4Ken Strøm163810+26183853922114
6Jonathan Gewirtz15895+36183854910115
6Jon Espen Kolstad111725885+36183854910115
6Stig Markegård96885872+35689659851115
9Øyvind Skjellin100673831+45887358862116
10Ed Brown138637906+55887359851117
11Thorleif Haakonseth+85986161827120
12Jan Petter Martinussen119567783+106085062815122
13John Kristiansen101848815+116183862815123

Recreational (25)

Christoffer André Braathen #141816
Amateur
Porsgrunn, Norway
Martin Oterholt #104784
Professional
Skien, Norway
Glenn Pedersen #93712
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Adrian Simmenes #159324
Amateur
Porsgrunn, Norway
Jon Henning Bergane #172230
Amateur
Skien, Norway
Hans-Petter Oddvik #180271
Amateur
Sande, Norway
Jon Daniel Hagen #119540
Professional
Porsgrunn, Norway
Stian Tveiten Langrind #189411
Amateur
Skien, Norway
Martin Røsrud Graven #175475
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Raymond Hugo Andreassen #114216
Professional
Sandefjord, Norway
Oliver Holmøy #168789
Amateur
Oslo, Norway
Marius Kolloen #110514
Amateur
Røyken, Norway
Lars Trygve Segerstrøm #157355
Amateur
Tolvsrød, Norway
Jonathan Hatlekrus #187755
Amateur
Oslo, Norway
Åge Marius Andersen #186083
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Andreas Mathiassen #142953
Amateur
Porsgrunn, Norway
Mathias Wangen #114639
Amateur
Porsgrunn, Norway
Jørgen Taule #187757
Amateur
Oslo, Norway
Timothy See #754
Professional
United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Christoffer André Braathen141816869-35590854910109
1Martin Oterholt104784843-35393156886109
3Glenn Pedersen93712854E5590857874112
4Adrian Simmenes159324+16183852934113
4Jon Henning Bergane172230+15986154910113
4Hans-Petter Oddvik180271+15689657874113
4Jon Daniel Hagen119540846+15590858862113
8Tommy Jacobsen+25788557874114
9Stian Tveiten Langrind189411+35986156886115
9Martin Røsrud Graven175475+35887357874115
11Torbjørn Schrøen+56085057874117
12Raymond Hugo Andreassen114216851+75689663803119
13Oliver Holmøy168789+86183859851120
13Marius Kolloen110514884+86085060839120
15Lars Trygve Segerstrøm157355+96085061827121
16Jonathan Hatlekrus187755+106579257874122
17Åge Marius Andersen186083+126579259851124
17Tobias Gudim+126282662815124
19Andreas Mathiassen142953819+146381563803126
20Mathias Wangen114639+156776860839127
20Jørgen Taule187757+156183866767127
22Kjetil Fosse+216480369731133
23Timothy See754+237271063803135
23Bård-André «ZeGaL» Oldrup+237271063803135
23Kim Antonsen+236480371707135

Novice (27)

Sivert Sjøblom #169978
Amateur
Stavern, Norway
Carl Martin Fevang #187435
Amateur
Asker, Norway
Torje Martin Teigen #182891
Amateur
Sande, Norway
Nicklas Nielsen #184594
Amateur
Sande, Norway
Steffen Vestby #161438
Amateur
Sandefjord, Norway
Lars-Erik Haughem #141851
Amateur
Sandefjord, Norway
Ole Nalum #156087
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen #186916
Amateur
Kongsberg, Norway
Stian Sandersen #188411
Professional
Brevik, Norway
Joakim Haaland #186949
Professional
Andebu, Norway
Eivind Storm-Olsen #92745
Amateur
Vear, Norway
Marius Nilsen #140701
Amateur
Larvik, Norway
Bjørn Hagberg #129992
Amateur
Horten, Norway
Thor-Øyvind Ødegaard #167242
Amateur
Horten, Norway
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sivert Sjøblom169978-65492052934106
2Carl Martin Fevang187435-35393156886109
3Jon DueE5788555898112
4Andreas Haaland+35887357874115
5Torje Martin Teigen182891+46183855898116
5Nicklas Nielsen184594+45887358862116
7Kristoffer Lunde Nilsen+56282655898117
7Steffen Vestby161438+55689661827117
7Lars-Erik Haughem141851+55590862815117
10Sondre Rismyhr+76282657874119
11Ole Nalum156087844+86282658862120
12Thomas Benjamin Gundersen186916+116381560839123
13Bojan Moconja+126381561827124
14Jørgen Strømstad+136381562815125
15Jan-Erik Lunde+156875759851127
15Stian Sandersen188411+156480363803127
17Joakim Haaland186949+166678062815128
17Diego Lunde+166579263803128
19Eivind Storm-Olsen92745807+176678063803129
19Marius Nilsen140701733+176678063803129
21Thomas Olsen+186381567755130
22Lars Bjørne Ovesen+206282670719132
23Bjørn Hagberg129992756+216381570719133
24Tom Christian Johannessen+256974568743137
25Carl Helgeland+297172270719141
25Hans Petter Johannessen+297172270719141
27Thor-Øyvind Ødegaard167242999DNF

Junior ≤18 (8)

Herman Hatlo #123220
Amateur
Vear, Norway
Bjørn Fuglår #187770
Amateur
Stavern, Norway
Noah Reis Eriksen #182986
Amateur
Porsgrunn, Norway
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mikkel Eiken-115195450958101
2Herman Hatlo123220912E5689656886112
3Bjørn Fuglår187770+147172255898126
4Noah Reis Eriksen182986+176480365779129
5julian antonsen+357271075659147
6casper Antonsen+467765281588158
7Lotte Cortsen+749544291468186
8Sander Flaaten Hodne+8810137399373200