Main Menu

Evergreen Open

Evergreen Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm73

Advanced (29)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1145.00Gabe Cota254169435098644101147991141
2140.00Chance Stephens244019245197544101148978143
3135.00Ron Brawley159589345296552910461003150
4130.00Steve Dugan21990889539544797351942151
4130.00Michael Hilles22863889529654896151942151
6120.00Shadd Wade21554896529654994851942152
7115.00Bret Hutchings21901930529654599956882153
7115.00Brian Weissman574551153
9105.00Lorenz Stauffer535150154
10100.00Jesse Chambless21989915529655291051942155
10100.00Tom La Torre22048918519755291052930155
10100.00Phil Brathewaite26416569214698653918155
10100.00Chris Keenan17503915539545389749966155
10100.00Steven Civitak15556916539545093552930155
1575.00Paul Hoyt21994904549434994854906157
1575.00Chandler Guilbeault554854157
1575.00Elton Rodriguez21995879579104797353918157
1575.00Sean Troeger21959948569215389748978157
1955.00Gregory Watts17466886559325192252930158
2050.00Kevin Smith19931918598895291050954161
2145.00Israel Mariscal23777904559325389754906162
2240.00Roddy Flocken17498885618674896154906163
2335.00Mark Hauser13459941589005093556882164
2335.00Mario Porras535457164
2525.00Shad Young26213598895488452930165
2620.00Tj Duffy555657168
2620.00Noah Rodriguez21215886569215488458858168
2810.00Brian Anderson20061929608785685953918169
295.00Lawrence Halili19261908589005192261822170

Advanced Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
124.00Erin White22056784648355982159846182
221.00Michelle Wade4511818648355982160834183
318.00Tracey Sorelle665861185
318.00Megan Stroh15918797658245982161822185
512.00Kathyren Downing20484810697815982160834188
69.00Tracey Thorpe25352731668136969362809197
76.00Laurie Stroh19717725697817265566761207
83.00Kellee Marshall26153757167166871701217

Advanced Masters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
124.00Jon Kivela21352924549434994856882159
220.00Billy Romhild11884549434994856882159
316.00John Babin26250608785192255894166
412.00Phil Thomas19953890598895587154906168
412.00Stu Shulman22046873638465488451942168
64.00Rhett Stroh14540921589005784654906169

Advanced Grandmasters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
112.00Ben Farrington24901851648355488459846177
29.00Mike Baldwin9739823668135883365773189
29.00Scot Jamison23278804628566377064785189
43.00Virgil Phillips12288780707707166870713211

Intermediate (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
156.00David Waud24107882589004896154906160
252.00Lino Camacho25165866569215192255894162
348.00Jeff Nessen21884889569215389754906163
444.00Manuel Castro26418569215389755894164
540.00Mike Ulawski26187598895389753918165
636.00John Fleenor25033865598895488453918166
636.00Michael Anderegg555457166
636.00Matt Anderson24941891598895389754906166
636.00Robert Arzate24468852608785291054906166
1020.00David Wallace25575859618675291056882169
1020.00Robert Martin25847618675685952930169
1212.00Devin Newton25019879618675587155894171
138.00Anthony Molek575758172
140.00Alan Fridge97788655932999999DNF

Recreational (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
127.00Cj Powell23592843598894896155894162
224.00James Liles625450166
321.00Frank Feliz21984829579105685957870170
418.00George Coatman24175862608785685957870173
418.00Robert Zion26306608785883355894173
612.00Howard Tan26209648355784653918174
79.00Neal Fallon26136648355784654906175
86.00Noah Shepardson625862182
93.00Michael Mcnamara26255767056673167749209

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
12.00Yvonne Jamison23279672836297660477628236
21.00Sandy Houston21993595865977759186520249

Junior IV Boys (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
10.50Hunter Fallon928179252