Main Menu

Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe

Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.8427-Jun-2020 10:03:39 EEST02-Jul-2020 09:34:06 EEST

Unofficial Results

Open (5)

Kalle Ojala #91946
Kotka, Finland
Pyry Vuori #122662
Vantaa, Finland
Vilho Helenius #124806
Nokia, Finland
Tuukka Rintala #130514
Järvenpää, Finland
Aleksi Miraglia #83973
Kotka, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kalle Ojala91946958-1247102447
2Pyry Vuori122662940-75297252
3Vilho Helenius124806966-65396153
4Tuukka Rintala130514-25791957
5Aleksi Miraglia83973927+26187761

Open Women (1)

Mirabella Meltaus #114795
Vantaa, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Mirabella Meltaus114795865+16088860

Pro Masters 40+ (8)

Jyrki Riihinen #103485
Vantaa, Finland
Mika Malin #85775
Helsinki, Finland
Janne Louhi #106124
Lohja, Finland
Timo Halonen #74331
Espoo, Finland
Jarno Rantanen #65338
Helsinki, Finland
Tomi Kulmala #64486
Helsinki, Finland
Mika Heinonen #86765
Helsinki, Finland
Miikka Wathen #65706
Helsinki, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Jyrki Riihinen103485938-75297252
2Mika Malin85775937-35693056
3Janne Louhi106124912-25791957
4Timo Halonen74331887-15890958
5Jarno Rantanen65338901+16088860
6Tomi Kulmala64486909+26187761
7Mika Heinonen86765852+56484664
8Miikka Wathen65706927+66583565

Advanced (7)

Markus Virkki #92165
Helsinki, Finland
Joona Korjonen #130661
Joensuu, Finland
Joonas Lintunen #130665
Niittylahti, Finland
Lauri Nuutinen #81224
Joensuu, Finland
Joonas Ignatius #94476
Joensuu, Finland
Antti Kauppila #80567
Helsinki, Finland
Joni Luumi #92164
Vantaa, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Markus Virkki92165944-1148101448
2Joona Korjonen130661-65396153
2Joonas Lintunen130665-65396153
4Lauri Nuutinen81224892-55495154
5Joonas Ignatius94476897-25791957
6Antti Kauppila80567919-15890958
7Joni Luumi92164947+16088860

Intermediate (11)

Tero Väisänen #81014
Porvoo, Finland
Gabriel Särkelä #75315
Kulloonkylä, Finland
Juha Heinänen #103033
Lohja, Finland
Jesse Törnström #103588
Porvoo, Finland
Mikko Kantola #130663
Espoo, Finland
Janne Karhu #79830
Lahti, Finland
Vesa Viksten #92958
Vantaa, Finland
Ilkka Roukala #91448
Vantaa, Finland
Sam Härkönen #115645
Porvoo, Finland
Knuutti Lehtinen #79909
Vantaa, Finland
Joonas Kaukoranta #91965
Helsinki, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Tero Väisänen81014920-55495154
2Gabriel Särkelä75315918-35693056
2Juha Heinänen103033925-35693056
2Jesse Törnström103588905-35693056
2Mikko Kantola130663-35693056
6Janne Karhu79830917-25791957
6Vesa Viksten92958910-25791957
8Ilkka Roukala91448922E5989859
8Sam Härkönen115645914E5989859
10Knuutti Lehtinen79909892+36286762
11Joonas Kaukoranta91965918+46385663

Intermediate Women (1)

Kristiina Nyman #119537
Helsinki, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kristiina Nyman119537818+36286762

Recreational (30)

Ilmari Murto #116440
Espoo, Finland
Jori Nurminen #91512
Espoo, Finland
Niklas Rödblom #119322
Helsinki, Finland
Valtteri Lönngren #96345
Espoo, Finland
Lauri Uusikylä #132965
Helsinki, Finland
Tapio Lokki #90399
Helsinki, Finland
Vesa Lönngren #94474
Helsinki, Finland
Jani Kärkkäinen #79804
Helsinki, Finland
kaj oksanen #90916
Porvoo, Finland
Tommi Virkki #97157
Vantaa, Finland
Rikhard Sahlberg #119788
Porvoo, Finland
Oskar Kurri #107172
Porvoo, Finland
Petri Saastamoinen #111149
Helsinki, Finland
Niko Hujanen #137713
Jyväskylä, Finland
Pasi Lahti #107175
Nummela, Finland
Santeri Väre #116748
Tuusula, Finland
Antti Ristimäki #121352
Helsinki, Finland
Antti Ristola #115717
Lahti, Finland
Niki Laaksonen #117854
Haarajoki, Finland
Niklas Strandberg #136296
Kulloo, Finland
Teemu Ledig #117977
Lahti, Finland
Rasmus Bergman #110464
Pernå, Finland
Ville Häyrinen #122174
Turku, Finland
Harri Kivimäki #90751
Torppi, Finland
Sami Laukkanen #128863
Joensuu, Finland
Pauli Saastamoinen #130588
Helsinki, Finland
Henri Piironen #129927
Helsinki, Finland
Janne Koskinen #64483
Kotka, Finland
Markus Husso #124661
Joensuu, Finland
Saku Hyppönen #117762
Lappeenranta, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Ilmari Murto116440899-55495154
2Jori Nurminen91512884-45594055
2Niklas Rödblom119322891-45594055
4Valtteri Lönngren96345863-35693056
4Lauri Uusikylä132965876-35693056
6Tapio Lokki90399894-25791957
6Vesa Lönngren94474875-25791957
8Jani Kärkkäinen79804860-15890958
8Kaj Oksanen90916890-15890958
8Tommi Virkki97157894-15890958
8Rikhard Sahlberg119788869-15890958
12Oskar Kurri107172876E5989859
12Petri Saastamoinen111149899E5989859
12Niko Hujanen137713E5989859
15Pasi Lahti107175849+16088860
15Santeri Väre116748880+16088860
15Antti Ristimäki121352892+16088860
18Antti Ristola115717885+26187761
18Niki Laaksonen117854883+26187761
18Niklas Strandberg136296864+26187761
21Teemu Ledig117977876+36286762
22Rasmus Bergman110464890+46385663
22Ville Häyrinen122174864+46385663
24Harri Kivimäki90751868+56484664
24Sami Laukkanen128863+56484664
26Pauli Saastamoinen130588+66583565
27Henri Piironen129927863+76682566
28Janne Koskinen64483874+86781467
28Markus Husso124661+86781467
30Saku Hyppönen117762892+106979369

Recreational Women (2)

Lahja Määttä #94253
Karkkila, Finland
Saija Vainio #128651
Lohja, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Lahja Määttä94253769+117078370
2Saija Vainio128651733+197869978

Novice (19)

Teo Juurinen #139036
Helsinki, Finland
Esa Mattila #119989
Ruotsinpyhtää, Finland
Ville Lönngren #107464
Helsinki, Finland
Janne Gustafsson #118098
Helsinki, Finland
Mikko Jokinen #93396
Tuusula, Finland
Miika Praatskonen #79876
Vantaa, Finland
Raimo Määttä #94252
Karkkila, Finland
Markus Korpi #100776
Lohja, Finland
Riku Aalto #110602
Helsinki, Finland
Markku Hermunen #118376
Vantaa, Finland
Valtteri Salminen #124339
Espoo, Finland
Tobias Ekholm #138852
Espoo, Finland
Jani Kalliomäki #123475
Vantaa, Finland
Kimmo A Rouhiainen #132315
Porvoo, Finland
Timo Hurri #90318
Lahti, Finland
Keijo Koskelainen #80249
Järvenpää, Finland
Janne Mikkonen #128606
Vantaa, Finland
Tuomas Malkamäki #82701
Helsinki, Finland
Akseli Kilpinen #115992
Hollola, Finland
Sibbe Disc Golf - Ramirent; 18 holes; Par 59; 1,719 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Teo Juurinen139036-85198251
2Esa Mattila119989834E5989859
3Ville Lönngren107464835+16088860
4Janne Gustafsson118098841+26187761
5Mikko Jokinen93396828+36286762
6Miika Praatskonen79876797+56484664
6Raimo Määttä94252833+56484664
8Markus Korpi100776824+76682566
9Riku Aalto110602818+86781467
9Markku Hermunen118376814+86781467
11Valtteri Salminen124339822+106979369
11Tobias Ekholm138852+106979369
13Jani Kalliomäki123475779+117078370
13Kimmo Rouhiainen132315804+117078370
15Timo Hurri90318663+127177271
16Keijo Koskelainen80249782+137276272
16Janne Mikkonen128606772+137276272
18Tuomas Malkamäki82701807+207968879
18Akseli Kilpinen115992803+207968879