Main Menu

Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford

Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.6827-Jun-2020 09:31:37 EEST09-Jul-2020 12:25:44 EEST

Unofficial Results

Open (5)

Tuomas Laihanen #92154
Lahti, Finland
Jari Madekivi #52482
Helsinki, Finland
Miikka de Vocht #70722
Vihti, Finland
Lauri Nuutinen #81224
Joensuu, Finland
Jarno Jernström #135103
Lahti, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Tuomas Laihanen92154966-950102950
2Jari Madekivi52482969-25796357
3Miikka De Vocht70722896+46390663
3Lauri Nuutinen81224892+46390663
3Jarno Jernström135103+46390663

Open Women (1)

Saija Anttila #90813
Riihimäki, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Saija Anttila90813853+76687866

Pro Masters 40+ (10)

Ville Piippo #27555
Helsinki, Finland
Jari Iho #87972
Vantaa, Finland
Timo Halonen #74331
Espoo, Finland
Jani Korsoff #97560
Vantaa, Finland
Keijo Koistinen #114796
Vantaa, Finland
Jyrki Valkonen #91273
Kaukalampi, Finland
Tero Hailikari #128886
Helsinki, Finland
Aki Tolvanen #98106
Hyvinkää, Finland
Marko Liedes #134391
Vantaa, Finland
Tom Koskikallio #64476
Hamina, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Ville Piippo27555991-25796357
2Jari Iho87972913-15895358
3Timo Halonen74331887+16093560
3Jani Korsoff97560920+16093560
5Keijo Koistinen114796860+46390663
6Jyrki Valkonen91273872+86786967
7Tero Hailikari128886832+96885968
8Aki Tolvanen98106908+106985069
9Marko Liedes134391853+157480374
10Tom Koskikallio64476834+187777577

Advanced (6)

Jaakko Tuovinen #90797
Espoo, Finland
Joona Korjonen #130661
Joensuu, Finland
Henri Aarnio #132662
Vantaa, Finland
Kalle Leivo #131836
Tuusula, Finland
Joonas Ignatius #94476
Joensuu, Finland
Joonas Lintunen #130665
Niittylahti, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Jaakko Tuovinen90797906E5994459
2Joona Korjonen130661+26192561
2Henri Aarnio132662920+26192561
4Kalle Leivo131836+46390663
5Joonas Ignatius94476897+56489764
5Joonas Lintunen130665+56489764

Intermediate (7)

Timo Nurkkala #91830
Helsinki, Finland
Mika Husenius #70567
Espoo, Finland
Janne Karhu #79830
Lahti, Finland
Ville Ovaska #84780
Mäntsälä, Finland
Jarmo Luopa #109769
Helsinki, Finland
Alexander Wickholm #114614
Helsinki, Finland
Teemu Honkanen #124370
Tuusula, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Timo Nurkkala91830915+26192561
2Mika Husenius70567924+36291662
3Janne Karhu79830917+46390663
3Ville Ovaska84780923+46390663
3Jarmo Luopa109769911+46390663
6Alexander Wickholm114614883+76687866
6Teemu Honkanen124370914+76687866

Intermediate Women (2)

Kristiina Nyman #119537
Helsinki, Finland
Tiina Korve #115093
Tuusula, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kristiina Nyman119537818+127183171
2Tiina Korve115093781+167579375

Recreational (19)

Esa Kujanpää #108130
Hikiä, Finland
Seppo Ronni #90786
Hyvinkää, Finland
Tommi Laine #137641
Lohja, Finland
Esa Riiheläinen #83160
Rajamäki, Finland
Tommi Virkki #97157
Vantaa, Finland
Lauri Uusikylä #132965
Helsinki, Finland
Teemu Ledig #117977
Lahti, Finland
Tuomas Suominen #64450
Espoo, Finland
Arttu Knuutila #131674
Tampere, Finland
Toni Savolainen #115515
Vantaa, Finland
Niko Forss #84822
Mäntsälä, Finland
Harri Kivimäki #90751
Torppi, Finland
Markus Husso #124661
Joensuu, Finland
Oskari Österlund #130610
Helsinki, Finland
Kimmo Juuti #72965
Vantaa, Finland
Teemu Ferm #131577
Vaasa, Finland
Iiro Oksanen #108539
Espoo, Finland
Sami Laukkanen #128863
Joensuu, Finland
Juha Piittinen #91906
Riihimäki, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Esa Kujanpää108130889+26192561
2Seppo Ronni90786888+46390663
2Tommi Laine137641+46390663
4Esa Riiheläinen83160875+56489764
4Tommi Virkki97157894+56489764
4Lauri Uusikylä132965876+56489764
7Teemu Ledig117977876+66588865
8Tuomas Suominen64450836+76687866
8Arttu Knuutila131674+76687866
10Toni Savolainen115515876+86786967
11Niko Forss84822876+96885968
11Harri Kivimäki90751868+96885968
11Markus Husso124661+96885968
11Oskari Österlund130610892+96885968
15Kimmo Juuti72965892+106985069
15Teemu Ferm131577886+106985069
17Iiro Oksanen108539885+157480374
17Sami Laukkanen128863+157480374
19Juha Piittinen91906850+177678476

Recreational Women (1)

Lahja Määttä #94253
Karkkila, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Lahja Määttä94253769+268569985

Novice (13)

Veikko Kemp #115507
Helsinki, Finland
Ville Lönngren #107464
Helsinki, Finland
Juha Auvinen #107669
Hyvinkää, Finland
Kasper Spaabæk #115824
København, Denmark
sami kukkola #130604
Vantaa, Finland
Raimo Määttä #94252
Karkkila, Finland
Mika Heino #104944
Hyvinkää, Finland
Toni Pahl #108959
Helsinki, Finland
Markku Hermunen #118376
Vantaa, Finland
Riku Aalto #110602
Helsinki, Finland
Janne Mikkonen #128606
Vantaa, Finland
Juha Järä #133739
Vantaa, Finland
René Mikkelsen #72026
Kokkedal, Denmark
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Veikko Kemp115507837+66588865
2Ville Lönngren107464835+86786967
3Juha Auvinen107669827+117084070
3Kasper Spaabæk115824773+117084070
5Sami Kukkola130604+127183171
6Raimo Määttä94252833+137282272
7Mika Heino104944824+147381273
8Toni Pahl108959785+167579375
8Markku Hermunen118376814+167579375
10Riku Aalto110602818+187777577
10Janne Mikkonen128606772+187777577
12Juha Järä133739+197876578
13René Mikkelsen72026779+278669086

Junior ≤18 (3)

Atte Laitinen #138955
Kulloonkylä, Finland
Joni Hiisvirta #111350
Rajamäki, Finland
Rasmus Järä #135214
Tuusula, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Atte Laitinen138955+46390663
2Joni Hiisvirta111350933+117084070
3Rasmus Järä135214801+238272882

Junior ≤15 (1)

Aaro Huttunen #114802
Hyvinkää, Finland
Ford DiscGolfPark - Siniset; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,019 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Aaro Huttunen1148028735994459