Main Menu

West Sound Invitational

West Sound Invitational


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7021-Jan-2020 06:44:21 UTC

Gold (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andy Faris13050944SeattleWAUS
Chandler Fry255411016OlympiaWAUS
Josh Bohling34738978Lake StevensWAUS
Jason Van Proyen35399976Lake StevensWAUS
Ricky Meadows76505973RentonWAUS
Christopher Holden76858991BremertonWAUS
Tanner Dorner97178985KewauneeWIUS

Blue (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brian Jacobs26145939SilverdaleWAUS
James Huestis37373958Federal WayWAUS
Rafael Lopez70787946PortlandORUS
Tim Mitchell75158935LongviewWAUS
Alex Corbell76897929AuburnWAUS
Mason Mathews77894941PoulsboWAUS
K.J. McLean86920917Port OrchardWAUS
Keoni Kahala88339921TacomaWAUS
Noah Allison94110931RidgefieldWAUS
Jedidiah Hall103049910TumwaterWAUS
Chris May113593949TumwaterWAUS
Micheal Lambert114515936PoulsboWAUS
Matthew McDonald123695894BelfairWAUS

White (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Johnson37578931KirklandWAUS
Mark Pervinich43171904Port OrchardWAUS
Steve Pierce43172919RochesterWAUS
Chris Bearden81206923TacomaWAUS
Tyler Ahrens88278900Gig HarborWAUS
Carter Ahrens88279905Gig HarborWAUS
Matthew Luckie Bigelow90333926LaceyWAUS
Mark Hill92543909OlympiaWAUS
Pierce Parnell94288881LaceyWAUS
Greg Knapp94690931BothellWAUS
Terry Lund96001907TumwaterWAUS
Cooper Rooks101404904Bainbridge IsWAUS
Brandon Jeske104648914PoulsboWAUS
Matt Van Dusen104773904LakewoodWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191920FircrestWAUS
Jeff Matheson106663896Port OrchardWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213909OlympiaWAUS
Tyler Rubio113019895BremertonWAUS
Thomas Garcia117220883TacomaWAUS

Red (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Barry Fischer706862AllynWAUS
John McCarty21186861Port OrchardWAUS
Sam Huff22010860Port OrchardWAUS
Jack Lorber39600867BremertonWAUS
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235890PuyallupWAUS
Cory Lee55849885Federal WayWAUS
David Wilkins70584874OlympiaWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597869University PlaceWAUS
Alison Mabbutt81569851KingstonWAUS
Lori Beierle82950854SheltonWAUS
Allegra Archer83071860SheltonWAUS
Gregory Kelsay87004850BremertonWAUS
Troy Baker90549896KelsoWAUS
Jeremy Allison94109883RidgefieldWAUS
Eldon Marks95143890SequimWAUS
Christopher Shawley97542848BremertonWAUS
Dave Hardman100009872Federal WayWAUS
Marty Smith102880865BuckleyWAUS
James Coultas105170809BelfairWAUS
Nico Papajani128348PoulsboWAUS

Green (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Leroy Ron Stevens18932836TacomaWAUS
Dan Glynn33774800BremertonWAUS
Christine Huestis73010819Federal WayWAUS
Rich McClelland92841782Bainbridge IslandWAUS
Greg Scharrer107003802Bainbridge IsWAUS
Eddie Lacey114873811SandpointIDUS

Purple (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dayton Peck104764776Port OrchardWAUS
Michelle Lynch114223716KingstonWAUS
Rachelle Peck117339712Port OrchardWAUS
Kurt Jacobs122010729SilverdaleWAUS
Michael McQueeney124368786LakewoodWAUS