Main Menu

Divisional Doubles at 2019 Junior Worlds

Divisional Doubles at 2019 Junior Worlds


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CAm5625-Jun-2019 15:24:09 UTC

Junior ≤18 (20)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
19Adam Osborn43203914FranklinOHUS
Wesley Carter89444898HaughtonLAUS
20Josiah Corey88527929Port AngelesWAUS
Caleb Corey88530916Port AngelesWAUS
21Campbell Kiefer97114930ValricoFLUS
Kevin Kiefer97115978ValricoFLUS
22Trenton Wilbanks69256944ChoctawOKUS
Gideon Drake74465957Hot SpringsARUS
23Jesper Persson74796941StenungsundSE
Brayden Wright91677968HartselleALUS
24Levi Hancock103050963LaytonUTUS
Kade Filimoehala104984904KaysvilleUTUS
25Ezra Hapner25000961Santa CruzCAUS
Dylan Moyer88222958BartoPAUS
26Gabe Irions89992886WashingtonILUS
Logan Moloney96614944WashingtonILUS
27Logan McLaughlin55719928Spokane ValleyWAUS
Drew Palmer57385921DenverCOUS
28Jordan Smith77952947DequincyLAUS
Simeon Schultz79048950Baton RougeLAUS

Junior Girls ≤18 (2)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
4Carli Beith85978883BakersfieldCAUS
Kat Mertsch99455863Rose BudARUS

Junior ≤15 (14)

StartTeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
12Xaelen Nash46192904San DiegoCAUS
Anthony Anselmo56579942Kings MtnNCUS
13Gannon Buhr75412980UrbandaleIAUS
Isaiah Esquivel77939976EmporiaKSUS
14Malachi Arzola98803897Phenix CityALUS
Asher Samsel99139914ClarkesvilleGAUS
15Mikey Barringer74673916EverettWAUS
Tyler Ahrens88278868Gig HarborWAUS
16Elijah Hogan72527916SoudertonPAUS
Seth Davis114831845EmporiaKSUS
17Donovan Esquivel88054900EmporiaKSUS
Spencer Pike110319706EmporiaKSUS
PENDING18Bradin Balogh68872835ClarendonTXUS
TBD TBD (Not Registered)

Junior Girls ≤15 (2)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
3Lilly Ruthen76364810CincinnatiOHUS
Kasey Gambee85553742AugustaMIUS

Junior ≤12 (8)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
10Kolby Sanchez86512904RoswellNMUS
Braden Green92012828CookevilleTNUS
11Quillan Nash79840833San DiegoCAUS
Kai Barrios80228876San DiegoCAUS
8Jonathan Miller108605839MesquiteTXUS
Jordan Morrow109087750SterlingtonLAUS
9Carter Ahrens88279875Gig HarborWAUS
Miles Sayer91543831GrayMEUS

Junior Girls ≤12 (4)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
1Mercy Schultz104478585Baton RougeLAUS
Lily Schultz104479615Baton RougeLAUS
2Ebonnie Hayes93409752Grants PassORUS
Rylee Hayes93410687Grants PassORUS

Junior ≤10 (4)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
6Jeran Johnston98177700NormanOKUS
Jayden Torres108560781Oklahoma CityOKUS
7Wyatt Mahoney89460866GlastonburyCTUS
Uriyan Kelley98747839RochesterNHUS

Junior ≤8 (2)

TeamNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
5Kaidin Bell86201653Grand RapidsMIUS
Jackson Green96072690CookevilleTNUS