Main Menu

2019 Chick Flick

2019 Chick Flick


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am13510-Jun-2019 10:40:08 UTC

Open Women (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sally West22235902BendORUS
Sara Fletcher26529843SkamokawaWAUS
Suzie Wagner29135867Grants PassORUS
Megan Pierce50489898RidgefieldWAUS
Madison Tomaino60798891PortlandORUS
Amy Lewis61950909RoseburgORUS
Aleesha Bird68644884VictoriaBCCA
Sara Taylor116986871PortlandORUS
Joleigh Miller

Pro Masters Women 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carie Coleman31663846PortlandORUS
Emma Rose Hanley42227867Forest GroveORUS
Tara Lynch64949769VancouverBCCA

Advanced Women (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jennie Cartwright56145886PortlandORUS
Hannah Varner61156797DexterORUS
Mojo Rhoads65102841SpokaneWAUS
Nicole Beatey66966840PortlandORUS
Sheena Hathcock68690PortlandORUS
Lucy Burks70025845BoringORUS
Joann Partridge71310836PortlandORUS
Crystal Wiss74388820LebanonORUS
Brandy Fortier91350780Port OrchardWAUS
Danielle Marcotte93668794VancouverWAUS
Summer Villers94747844PortlandORUS
Brittany Leaman-Snyder101295849BendORUS
Heather Schultz104530PortlandORUS
Gail Considine109627791KentWAUS
Lacey Dillon
Gulnaz Hoxmeier

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rebecca Hall-Duffy33115759DexterORUS
Elaine Hilbert33309793PortlandORUS
Arletta Quadro52859792AlohaORUS
Mindy Paulson56216776HillsboroORUS
Dawn Hotchkin56217741GladstoneORUS
Wendy Robles56319811CanbyORUS
Kayra Hoyle58350PortlandORUS
Jennifer Barajas59327737HillsboroORUS
Julie Choate59429787HillsboroORUS
Holly Dewit100897831SpringfieldORUS
Stacy Sitton102064763Liberty LakeWAUS
Emma Blackwell111165857SalemORUS
Shawna Pond119257750MonmouthORUS
Amanda Heitkamp
Tianna Martinez
Kat Tippetts

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cindy McMahan37716834PortlandORUS
Caprice Johnson50384670VancouverWAUS
Allison Crane56564713SheltonWAUS
Donna Oakovich63071756BeavertonORUS
Sparrow Baranyai73658731Central PointORUS
Paula Tardiff

Amateur Masters Women 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Linda Hotchkin60833636GladstoneORUS
Deborah Irwin103993760NewbergORUS
Song Hanson113641BeavertonORUS

Intermediate Women (27)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Molly Milakovich59261789EmporiaKSUS
Heather Donnelly65510778KelsoWAUS
Shorty Ogden-Moles67230811Klamath FallsORUS
Kaelee Bergsman72637SnohomishWAUS
Samantha McClain86838805PortlandORUS
Maggie Cedillo89301771PortlandORUS
Laura Jensen90546754KelsoWAUS
Kristal Minney91351754Port OrchardWAUS
Ginger Hayes93407Grants PassORUS
Melanie Pascual100648707EstacadaORUS
Nicole Urasky104467714TigardORUS
Amanda Bresee106740761TurnerORUS
Patricia Turner107541763BeavertonORUS
Mercedes Miller112531712LebanonORUS
Ruthie Giddings113355720PortlandORUS
Monica Hall119047815RoseburgORUS
Emily Ayers119157742PortlandORUS
Chelsea Nemec122223BoringORUS
Tess Bransfield
Katie Chirhart
Hannah Dine-Aubert
Sara Hathaway
Julie Maclaughlan
Shanna Majerak
Lisa Peterson
Autumn Sheahan
Jesie Langos

Recreational Women (25)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sandra Chapman54041Saint HelensORUS
Silvia Gomez93474707PortlandORUS
Nikole Coleman104443771PoulsboWAUS
Taunya Scheidenlein118968551VancouverWAUS
Taylor Bedard
Lena Bird
Stephanie Bledsoe
Chantell Fisher
Sabrina Garvin
Julie Gross
Lauren Kaltz
Sage Kemmerlin
Serenity Madrone
Jessica Murrell
Jasmine Obrigawitch
Serene Snow
Samantha Sulmanis
Stephanie Thompson
Jennifer Thurin
Pepper Varga
Heather Wilson
Eugenia Ynclan
Misty Davidson
Amber Perkins
Rachel Smith

Novice Women (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Amanda Salmon88604703MissionBCCA
Anna Gonzales104438Lake OswegoORUS
April Dawkins105045569PortlandORUS
Tori Lopez112897640VancouverWAUS
Jymee Anthony
Erica Ballard
Giselle Castanon
Ann Delfel
Danielle Ellsworth
Ashley Gallagher
Elaine Garcelon
Kathleen Glowen
Melissa Johnson
Riley Murray
Paulin Porter
Felicia Bernier

Junior Girls ≤15 (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Diedre Salmon99699591MissionBCCA
Allison Bresee109195619TurnerORUS
Jordan Privett

Junior Girls ≤12 (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ebonnie Hayes93409752Grants PassORUS
Audrey Salmon

Junior Girls ≤10 (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Emilia Pierce68354RidgefieldWAUS
Rylee Hayes93410687Grants PassORUS
Kaitlyn Chapman
Phalyn Tellessen

Junior Girls ≤8 (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Breeze Walker92622Cave JunctionORUS
Jaycee Robles94166621CanbyORUS
Amelia Palmer97980209KelsoWAUS

Junior Girls ≤6 (2)

Name
Elle Enderich
Tenley Tellessen