Main Menu

The Salmon Spirit presented by Innova

The Salmon Spirit presented by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am8919-Jun-2019 00:21:20 UTC

Open (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kyle Crabtree255961030FifeWAUS
Josh Bohling34738974Lake StevensWAUS
Zac SeaTac Ruziska42551987PacificWAUS
Nicholas Shuler51907986Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Justin Rinesmith70517941Port OrchardWAUS
Christopher Holden76858985SilverdaleWAUS
Dylan Slate78788968BremertonWAUS
Ben Tamm82498950Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Quinn Rodius86320993SheltonWAUS
Curtis Ferrill86409970Grand ForksNDUS

Open Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allegra Archer83071845BremertonWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Sandvik6797924Federal WayWAUS
Ming Vang40532997BurienWAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Scott Papa10099941OlallaWAUS
Ross Holcomb62150Hood RiverORUS

Pro Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Barry Fischer706855AllynWAUS
Jack Lorber39600864BremertonWAUS

Advanced (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Anthony Newberry19866Wichita FallsTXUS
Louie Orozco31463905PuyallupWAUS
Cory Lee55849884Federal WayWAUS
Christian Eagle Vasquez66714929SurreyBCCA
Ryan Miller70136940HoodsportWAUS
Brian Johnson78108934Gig HarborWAUS
Prescott Mabbutt81568870KingstonWAUS
Kevin Phillips83072941BremertonWAUS
Isaac Jensen84834930TacomaWAUS
K.J. McLean86920929Port OrchardWAUS
Phillip Raschkow91134930CovingtonWAUS
Jeff Maison92410904RentonWAUS
Greg Knapp94690920Granite FallsWAUS
Lane White112098925Port TownsendWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213910OlympiaWAUS
Josh Delafield113223923TroutdaleORUS
Tyler Downing118613874Lake StevensWAUS

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dana Orlando70131789Gig HarborWAUS
Alison Mabbutt81569845KingstonWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Sterner31584898SeattleWAUS
Kenny Benjamin32016953Port OrchardWAUS
James Huestis37373954Federal WayWAUS
Steve Pierce43172911RochesterWAUS
Damon Maldonado51092935BothellWAUS
Mason Mathews77894925PoulsboWAUS
Matthew Luckie Bigelow90333906LaceyWAUS
Matthew Johnson92131904Port OrchardWAUS
Eric Skyler

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Christine Huestis73010801Federal WayWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Pervinich43171900Port OrchardWAUS
Mark Hill92543905OlympiaWAUS
Dennis Collins99733832BremertonWAUS
Lawrence Poulin103688833RentonWAUS
Michael Lyman116816861Port AngelesWAUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Cohoon40841773BremertonWAUS
David Wilkins70584871OlympiaWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597872University PlaceWAUS
Marty Smith102880854BuckleyWAUS

Intermediate (24)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Daryl Benzel48548830SeattleWAUS
Eric Martin60037860SilverdaleWAUS
Nolan Mantey61030892SeattleWAUS
Chuck Mintz68990845BurienWAUS
Christopher Shawley97542839BremertonWAUS
Jared McGlinchey97705883Maple ValleyWAUS
William Dam101560895LynnwoodWAUS
Austin Forrest103562863TacomaWAUS
Seth Minick103745876RedmondWAUS
Brandon Jeske104648899PoulsboWAUS
Ray Chasez105502887GrahamWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191897FircrestWAUS
Raymond Schartman107062868LakewoodWAUS
Codi Albright107891894TacomaWAUS
Kai Kim109378905Bainbridge IsWAUS
Kenny Maxey110090819Port AngelesWAUS
TJay Mason110480891CovingtonWAUS
Anthony Lyman111029868Port AngelesWAUS
Jesse Dickson112878866BremertonWAUS
Abram Serantes112892715BremertonWAUS
Tyler Rubio113019877BremertonWAUS
Micheal Lambert114515913PoulsboWAUS
Justin Moore115462845LakewoodWAUS
Kevin McMinn121204919SeattleWAUS

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michelle Lynch114223709KingstonWAUS
Julia Callahan

Recreational (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Gee Kirkland1000US
Brian Hamilton107108852Gold BeachORUS
Timothy Stracner116024BremertonWAUS
Jeremiah Swain II119550BremertonWAUS
Kurt Jacobs122010SilverdaleWAUS
John Finley123062BremertonWAUS

Recreational Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jaime White73995718SheltonWAUS
Nikole Coleman104443771PoulsboWAUS