Main Menu

Perämeri Open

Perämeri Open


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am152Event complete; waiting for report.19-May-2019 18:21:41 UTC

Open (63)

Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Mikko Kaikkonen45272974-215799654101857995168
2Jaakko Alatalo57527943-1959978561000551012170
3Antti Turpeinen85256972-155997856100059977174
4Hannu Ansala71552957-10589876393758986179
4Teemu Kaarela86018986-105510136096464932179
6Eetu Parkkisenniemi86537925-9619605997360968180
7Samuel Rekilä71220951-8649336096457995181
7Jukka Tyni76789954-8609696294659977181
9Teemu Kosunen107337905-6639426393757995183
9Veeti Mustakangas83162919-6639426195559977183
9Mikael Hyväri57272967-6669165799160968183
12Jarno Pistokoski95059943-5589876790159977184
13Onni Salonen73154945-46691656100063941185
14Ville Tsurkin85207940-3639426591958986186
15Toni Prykäri108562926-2639426294662950187
15Pasi Alakylmänen95062938-2629516294663941187
15Eetu Vähäkuopus82288914-2619606294664932187
15Toni Manninen71553910-2589876591964932187
19Vili Lindqvist92468931-16889865919551012188
19Juha Kehusmaa72167957-1659246393760968188
21Toni Kukkonen96661917E609696393766914189
22Marko Pikkumäki48900925+1619606790162950190
22Riku Oivo70531918+1619606591964932190
24Harri Ruotsalainen92102951+2609697087461959191
25Ville Väisänen90420905+3708806195561959192
25Niko Aho54709934+3659246393764932192
25Ville Kilpijärvi57278917+3649336393765923192
28Tero Hyvönen63306927+4669166691061959193
28Atte Jormanainen80947923+4639426988361959193
28Joni Tuomiranta71549938+4679076195565923193
31Riku Annola105734908+5688986591961959194
31Mikael Jolanki109108907+5659246790162950194
31Mikko Pekkarinen107801883+5688986393763941194
34Hannu Pekkarinen107800904+6688986492863941195
34Matias Kämäräinen63310918+6748445799164932195
34Aukusti Marttala65547921+6669166591964932195
34Mikko Myllylä60277929+6669166393766914195
38Veli-Matti Holappa47127947+7649336195571870196
39Janne Ojala86529913+8698896393765923197
39Aleksi Huttunen110600925+8679076492866914197
39Juha Kanniainen64905930+8639426691068896197
39Antti Paloniemi75758916+8629516790168896197
43Tommi Lampela80950900+9679076790164932198
43Ilari Moisala77450912+9659246591968896198
45Henri Sirniö80972929+10688986691065923199
45Joonas Jaakola80864906+10679076790165923199
45Eero Dahl96127926+10629516691071870199
48Matias Luokkanen98741902+11679076691067905200
49Niko Anttila87495929+12659247087466914201
49Jaakko Schroderus63324918+12659246988367905201
49Teppo Nieppola44259911+12688986393770878201
52Reima Riihimäki80392915+13688986591969887202
52Tuukka Kylmänen116109949+13679076591970878202
54Oskari Sarajärvi113538910+14698896889266914203
55Saku Paakkolanvaara64940922+15679076691071870204
56Erno Niilivirta73663910+16728626591968896205
56Hannu Hentilä57810922+16669166889271870205
58Eetu Kiistala109771927+18718717186565923207
59Sauli Sumen80765940+20698896691074843209
60Juha Kinnunen85252906+29807916889270878218
61Johan Ahola860339016295162946999DNF
62Jesse Kehusmaa9395891471871999999DNF
62Elia Ahola10139492771871999999DNF

Open Women (1)

Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Susanna Saar63321782+50768268177582771239

Pro Masters 40+ (26)

Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Sami Väisänen48124962-8629515799162950181
2Petri Heinämäki81003943-8589876393760968181
3Jukka Kälkäjä57282951-3609696294664932186
4Mikko Kanninen52622924-1619606591962950188
5Jari Härö95822959E659246195563941189
6Ville Sarkkinen109503882+1609696591965923190
7Janne Laurikainen65707948+2659246294664932191
8Mika Kumpula70523941+4639426790163941193
8Mika Ylisaukko-Oja46985921+4679076195565923193
8Mikko Tolonen57512920+4619606492868896193
11Terho Hautala108301914+5669166591963941194
11Jani Partanen80857932+5649336691064932194
13Marko Hakkarainen71216909+6659246195569887195
14Jukka Nurmenniemi84787912+7669166691064932196
15Mikko Pulli56347915+8698896591963941197
16Mika Härkönen64939887+12639426889270878201
17Petteri Nikkinen70524889+13679077087465923202
18Petteri Turunen28667867+17688986988369887206
19Matti Toljamo110878+19679077582966914208
20Kimmo Pajuluoma74334919+20698897087470878209
20Ari Fingerroos107618893+20679076988373852209
22Antti Hattunen107465845+24748447087469887213
23Marko Klasila81019843+26708807384772861215
24Timo Räihä107919832+32708807880273852221
25Juho Mulari82243835+43768268474872861232
26Markus Hyttinen974939366394268892999DNF

Pro Masters 50+ (14)

Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jukka Määttä73825941+4669166096467905193
2Ari Korpela76784912+5659246492865923194
3Jari Niskanen8374928+6639426691066914195
4Risto Moisanen35550907+9639426790168896198
5Osmo Alavuotunki94971897+16669167384766914205
6Pasi Laukkanen28258903+20748446988366914209
7Jari Kyngäs36106896+21698897087471870210
8Matti Myllylä59774850+24698897384771870213
9Jussi Alamommo70699844+25738536889273852214
10Heikki Riekki63320868+26758357186569887215
11Eero Achren92136864+29758357186572861218
12Kari Härkönen72166873+33718717682075834222
13Pasi Saarnisaari90879818+34768267285675834223
14Sauli Isola81293835+44778187979377816233

Recreational (48)

Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
Meri-Toppila Disc Golf Park - Temporary layout; 20 holes; Par 63
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Antti Toljamo118307+2669165799168896191
2Anssi Valkama118309+6669166691063941195
2Toni Fingerroos102464868+6698896294664932195
2Jussi Ukkola108502889+6698896096466914195
5Jaakko Luoto92437868+8649336988364932197
5Matias Kalaoja80858872+8629517186564932197
5Teemu Alhanen64047878+8659246492868896197
8Mikael Hautala108302887+9659246889265923198
8Aleksi Ahlqvist95061890+9698896096469887198
10Joni Partala107880895+12698896691066914201
10Arttu Hämäläinen107816855+12679076790167905201
12Joni Juntunen108028867+16708807087465923205
12Riku Sanaksenaho63323892+16659247285668896205
12Mikael Heinonen117540+16679076988369887205
12Jesse Koivikko121978+16649337186570878205
12Toni Sipola108014871+16698896591971870205
12Miika Kemppainen81467864+16659246988371870205
18Jouni Knuutinen57286877+17688986889270878206
18Valtteri Ahlqvist95060869+17649336591977816206
20Niko Hiltunen107635875+18738536591969887207
20Marko Alakylmänen108668874+18698896988369887207
22Panu Rissanen116039+19649337285672861208
23Jerry Harvey108788855+21669167186573852210
24Niko Rehnbäck108015884+22768266691069887211
24Niklas Sarajärvi114363894+22708807186570878211
26Jari-Matti Järviaho81021863+23708806889274843212
27Juho Heikkinen111701871+24758356790171870213
27Sami Pohjola111248826+24688987285673852213
29Blerim Kovaqi109272+25738536889273852214
29Joni Pirkola107804877+25679077384774843214
31Sami Alatalo116333890+27758356988372861216
31Juho Alatalo95139880+27718717285673852216
33Tuomo Jaakkonen70521887+30738537582971870219
34Tero Pesonen81136854+31758357582970878220
35Jani Kirjavainen118361+32728627582974843221
35Tuukka Röynä110731808+32758357186575834221
37Toni Tervo119721839+33698898078473852222
37Sami Säkkinen107633857+33708806790185744222
39Oskari Karjalainen119216+34748447087479798223
39Jarmo Laine82176876+34748446988380789223
39Janne Erkkilä92158851+34718717186581780223
42Niko Isopahkala108296851+37768267781173852226
43Antti Karjalainen119215+38788097582974843227
43Antti Suomela98592820+38788097285677816227
45Joonas Järviluoma63309890+40778186790185744229
46Aku Kastinen117346881+41738537979378807230
47Juha Bunda108249800+45798008078475834234
48Juho Jormanainen83541852+46768267781182771235