Main Menu

WestCoast Special Doubles 2019

WestCoast Special Doubles 2019


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
XCPro/Am4017-Mar-2019 12:57:18 UTC

Open (19)

StartTeeName
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout9Alex Runge  Arvid Sollenby
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout20Anders Götvall Carl Granberg
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout3Dan Johansson Carl Ulvinen
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout7Christoffer Holmgren David Hedvin
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout21Marcus Cissig Erik Schaller
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout1Johan Salomonsson Jacob Landelius
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout11Dennis Agustsson Jesper Persson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout6Andreas Melin Johan Kryzkawski
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout10Emil Dahlgren  Jonas Grundén
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout16Josef Berg Jonathan Hansson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout15Erik Hammer Katarina Staalesen
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout8Kristian Bengtsson Mats Gullander
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout2Christer Christiansson Mulle Grotenfelt
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout13Rickard Sköld Niklas Petterson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout4Hampus Sellén Oscar Sellén
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout14Alexander Berglund Tim Oscarsson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout19Melker Molin Tobias Palmér
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout18Olle Samuelsson Tommy Palokangas
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout12Robin Villman  Viktor Jonsson

Advanced (21)

StartTeeName
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout13Lukas Björnör Alexander Ahlqvist
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout9Christoffer Johansson Alexander Karlsson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout12Daniel Eriksson Alexander Stämby
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout1Simon Stefansson Anders Backensved
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout10David Selse Anders Stigsson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout17Måns Hemgren Bahadir Faraj
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout2Johan Dennerfors Calle Ählström
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout21Jimmy Rhodin Christer Kämpsten
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout19Mikael Finnskog Christian Olsson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout6Andreas Törnqvist Emil Einarsson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout3David Johansson Jabbar Faraj
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout17Martin Rutgersson Jacob Andersson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout8Anton Bergqvist Jacob Petterson
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout11Ida Karlsson Jannike Kjellberg
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout15Ludvig Ekman  Johan Wennerbeck
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout7Pia Andersson  Malin Van Ham 
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout14Henrik Olofsson Manne Frii
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout4Fredrik Skantze Markus Hirsimäki
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout20Anders Edkvist Mikael Wiberg
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout18Daniel Gustafsson Richard Palm
Ale Gul - WCSD Layout16Johan Hante Gustafsson Viktor Malmlöf